Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Texas
|
Texas | 852 | +1.2% | SB | ||
2 |
Michael Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 828 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Bar Soloveychik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | – | |||
4 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | P66 | 817 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Daniel Namir
Unattached
|
Unattached | 806 | – | |||
6 |
James Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | +1.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 773 | – | |||
8 |
Zach Apple
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 767 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | +0.9% | SB | ||
10 |
Aleksey TARASENKO
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 770 | +1.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Oskar Lindholm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 769 | -0.6% | |||
12 |
Zane Grothe
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 767 | -2.1% | |||
13 |
Andres Dupont
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | JRS | 765 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Kayden Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 749 | +1.9% | SB | ||
15 |
Joel Thatcher
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 733 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tomas Sungalia
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | JRS | 755 | – | ||
18 |
Yordan Yanchev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | |||
19 |
Aryan Nehra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | +0.7% | PB | ||
20 |
Geremia Freri
TCU
|
TCU | 717 | -1.8% | |||
21 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 715 | – | |||
22 |
Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 709 | -2.9% | |||
23 |
Bora Unalmis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | |||
24 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 696 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bar Soloveychik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | – | |||
2 |
Drew Kibler
Texas
|
Texas | 805 | -0.7% | |||
3 |
Daniel Namir
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | – | |||
4 |
Michael Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 790 | – | |||
5 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 773 | – | |||
6 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 765 | -1.3% | |||
7 |
Zach Apple
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 764 | +0.0% | SB | ||
8 |
James Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | +0.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 758 | -1.7% | |||
10 |
Marwan ELKAMASH
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 757 | -3.1% | |||
10 |
Bartosz Piszczorowicz
NC State
|
NC State | 757 | – | |||
12 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | -0.2% | |||
13 |
Joel Thatcher
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Oskar Lindholm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | -1.5% | |||
15 |
Andres Dupont
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 747 | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | JRS | 745 | – | ||
17 |
Kayden Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 742 | +1.6% | SB | ||
18 |
Aleksey TARASENKO
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 738 | +0.2% | SB | ||
19 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 736 | – | |||
20 |
Zane Grothe
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 736 | -3.5% | |||
21 |
Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 734 | – | |||
22 |
Tomas Sungalia
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 733 | – | |||
23 |
Geremia Freri
TCU
|
TCU | 731 | -1.1% | |||
24 |
Yordan Yanchev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | – | |||
25 |
Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 727 | -2.0% | |||
26 |
Alec Enyeart
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 720 | -1.3% | |||
27 |
Bora Unalmis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | – | |||
28 |
Aryan Nehra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | -0.4% | |||
29 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 693 | -1.9% | |||
30 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 687 | – | |||
31 |
Manning Haskal
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 681 | – | |||
32 |
Alberto Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | |||
33 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 649 | – | |||
34 |
Ian Everett
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 645 | +0.8% | SB | ||
35 |
Connor Foote
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | – | |||
36 |
Jackson Carlile
Indiana
|
Indiana | 633 | – | |||
37 |
Lucca Battaglini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | – | |||
38 |
Aidan Reagan
Indiana
|
Indiana | 627 | – | |||
39 |
Boris Milev
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 603 | – | |||
40 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | ||
– |
Noah Yanchulis
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Victor Rosado
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Swift
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jerry Fox
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | NS | – | – |