Swimcloud

2022 USA Swimming Futures Championship - Geneva

  • Completed
  • Jul 27–30, 2022
  • LCM
  • Geneva, OH
D Final
Name Team Time
Lauren Lee Badger Swim Club (NY) logo NS
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Casey Cullen Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 734 -0.2%
2 Natalie Killion Star Swimming logo 725 +0.8% PB
3 Meredith Moellering Ohio State logo 720 -0.5%
4 Elizabeth Intihar 710
5 Shea Furse Phoenix Swimming logo 706 +0.2% SB
5 Abby Woolford Dayton Raiders logo 706 +1.8% SB
7 Orla Egan Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 698 +0.5% SB
8 Mia Lachey Ohio State logo 695 +0.9% PB
9 Madi McGlothen YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken logo 693 -0.9%
10 Claire Pophal Ohio State logo 687 -1.0%
11 Tess Mock Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 684 +0.9% SB
12 Isabela Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 678 +0.4% PB
13 Maeve Kelley Killer Whales Sw logo 677 +2.1% PB
14 Gail Workman Firestone Akron logo 676 +0.8% SB
15 Abby Licht Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 666 0.0%
16 Shelby Kahn Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 660 +0.1% PB
17 Anna Shnowske 757 Swim logo 658 +3.4% SB
18 Jacqueline Tinneny Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 657
19 Skylar Knowlton Phoenix Swimming logo 654 -1.2%
20 Clara Renner Crimson Aquatics logo 653 -0.8%
21 Ashley Sampson FAST Falcons logo 652 -1.7%
22 Quinn White Crimson Aquatics logo 649 +0.3% PB
23 Morgan Croaning Bobcat Swim Club logo 646 +1.6% SB
24 Maddie Berg STEEL logo 643 0.0%
25 Sophie Phelps Solo Acquatics logo 643 -0.8%
26 Peri Gaguzis Killer Whales Sw logo 642
27 ANNA PHELPS SJAC logo 642 +0.8% SB
28 Madeline Marks Bobcat Swim Club logo 641
29 Abby Toepfer Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 638 -1.1%
30 Molly Brennan Duquesne logo 636 +1.1% SB
31 Molly Benson Villanova Univ logo 635
32 Ava Knopsnyder Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 635 +0.4% SB
33 Kira Agne Wilmington Aquatic Club logo 634 +1.1% SB
34 Lily Archibald Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 633 -1.4%
35 Tess Lankford LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 632 PB
36 Kelly Byrne Westchester Aquatic Club logo 632 +0.3% PB
37 Elizabeth Gregory Williamsburg Aqu logo 631 -0.1%
38 Gabby McKee Bobcat Swim Club logo 630 +0.3% SB
39 Clementine Robins Phoenix Swimming logo 630 -1.4%
40 Lauren Lee Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 630 -2.1%
41 Emma Fortman Bobcat Swim Club logo 629
42 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 627 -2.4%
43 Morgan Hofmeister United Swim Association logo 625 +0.3% PB
44 Raegan Canada Quest Swimming logo 615 -2.0%
45 Peyton Knightly Crimson Aquatics logo 613 +3.8% PB
46 Alyssa Riker Firestone Akron logo 610 -0.3%
47 Kate Murray Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 607 -0.2%
48 Veronika Kisova Solo Acquatics logo 603 -3.3%
49 Rachel Bockrath Wilmington Aquatic Club logo 602 -2.3%
50 Jordyn Ricciotti Egg Harbor Twp S logo 599 -1.4%
51 Abigail Gowern Phoenix Swimming logo 598 -2.2%
52 Erin DeHollander Victor Swim Club logo 597 -1.0%
53 Ava Ellis Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 581 -1.2%
54 Eva Smith Cato-Meridian Otters logo 578 PB
55 Sarah Pophal Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 576 -2.1%
56 Julia Fondersmith Fox Swim Club logo 568
57 Bella Palazzo Westerville Aquatic Club logo 564 -1.3%
58 Emma Raser North Penn Aquatic Club logo 563 PB
59 Darrah Shuff Jersey Wahoos logo 552 -3.1%
60 Megan Kelly Bluefish Swim Cl logo 549 -5.2%
61 Ryleigh Collins 540
Ellie Archer Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo DQ

Events