Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 17 | +3.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Scotty Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 16 | +1.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Roman Jones
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | JRS | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 13.50 | +0.9% | SB | ||
5 |
Lucca Battaglini
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 13.50 | +2.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Jerry Fox
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 12 | +1.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gibson Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Leo Roden
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Wells Walker
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | +3.5% | SB | |
15 |
Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Donavan Jeng
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 730 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Zarek Wilson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 727 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 711 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 709 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jason Zhao
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 708 | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Simon Thompson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 701 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Will Gavin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 700 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Thackston McMullan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 679 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 845 | +0.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Hudson Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 786 | +1.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 778 | +2.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Roman Jones
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 778 | +2.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Scotty Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 774 | +0.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 765 | +1.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Jerry Fox
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 760 | +1.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Lucca Battaglini
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 760 | +1.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Gibson Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 758 | +1.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 735 | +2.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Wells Walker
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | ESSZ | 731 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 727 | +1.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 726 | +3.4% | PB | ||
14 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 717 | +3.7% | SB | ||
15 |
Leo Roden
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 710 | +0.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 705 | -1.1% | |||
18 |
Donavan Jeng
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 704 | +0.4% | SB | ||
19 |
Zarek Wilson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 703 | +2.6% | SB | ||
20 |
Jason Zhao
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 702 | +6.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Simon Thompson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 702 | +0.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Will Gavin
Life Time Georgia
|
Life Time Georgia | 700 | +2.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 698 | +2.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 696 | +0.8% | SB | ||
25 |
Thackston McMullan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 695 | +1.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Omar Abdelwahab
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 695 | +0.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Tristan DenBrok
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 693 | +4.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | ||
29 |
David Quaresma
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 688 | +4.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Max Plumley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 686 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Oliver Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 686 | -0.2% | |||
32 |
William McClelland
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | +6.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Ryan Hufford
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 684 | +2.6% | PB | ||
34 |
Anthony Whittall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | -0.6% | |||
35 |
Will Browne
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 683 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
James Misto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 681 | +3.0% | PB | ||
38 |
Nate Hohm
ATOM
|
ATOM | 680 | +2.0% | PB | ||
39 |
Noah Smith
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 679 | +0.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Cam Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 679 | +5.6% | PB | |
41 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 678 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 677 | -0.6% | |||
43 |
Aiden Bond
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 677 | -0.7% | |||
44 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 676 | -1.0% | |||
45 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 673 | +2.3% | SB | ||
45 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 673 | -1.9% | |||
47 |
Eamon Monaghan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +6.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 670 | -0.5% | |||
49 |
Sean Setzer
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 669 | +0.9% | PB | ||
49 |
John Kroll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 669 | +5.2% | PB | ||
49 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 669 | +2.6% | PB | ||
49 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 669 | -0.8% | |||
53 |
Alex Ochsenbein
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 667 | +4.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Owen Waibel
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 667 | +1.6% | PB | |
55 |
Tuckor Lambert
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 667 | +0.5% | PB | ||
56 |
Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 666 | -1.2% | |||
57 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 666 | +0.4% | PB | ||
58 |
Darden Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 665 | +1.8% | SB | ||
59 |
Christian Lee
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 665 | +3.5% | PB | ||
60 |
Josh Toothman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 664 | +2.8% | PB | ||
61 |
Kellen Cameron
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 662 | +2.0% | PB | ||
62 |
Josh Smith
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 660 | +0.3% | PB | ||
62 |
Luke Nebrich
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 660 | -2.6% | |||
64 |
Lachlan Andrew
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 658 | +4.8% | PB | ||
65 |
Zac Ouzilou
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 656 | +1.8% | SB | ||
66 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 656 | +1.7% | PB | ||
66 |
Nathan Rariden
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 656 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 653 | – | |||
68 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 653 | +1.8% | SB | ||
70 |
Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 648 | +3.6% | PB | ||
70 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 648 | -1.0% | |||
72 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 648 | -1.2% | |||
73 |
Jack Haywood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | ESSZ | 645 | +0.8% | SB | |
74 |
Spencer Nicholas
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Max Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 643 | +2.1% | PB | ||
76 |
Brett Bailey
Southern Tide
|
Southern Tide | 642 | +3.8% | PB | ||
77 |
Nasim Elkassem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 642 | +0.7% | PB | ||
78 |
Carsyn Christoffel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | +1.7% | SB | ||
79 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 638 | -1.6% | |||
80 |
Ethan Schulz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | +2.8% | SB | ||
81 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 634 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 632 | -2.6% | |||
83 |
Mason Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 631 | +4.2% | SB | ||
84 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 631 | +1.1% | SB | ||
85 |
Kevin Jiang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 630 | +2.6% | PB | ||
85 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 630 | -0.6% | |||
87 |
Craig Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 630 | +2.5% | PB | ||
88 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 625 | +3.0% | PB | |
89 |
Nathan Medley
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 624 | +4.0% | SB | ||
89 |
Caden Davis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 624 | -0.4% | |||
91 |
Ben Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 624 | +3.7% | SB | ||
92 |
Stamatis Paleocrassas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 623 | -1.8% | |||
93 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 620 | – | |||
94 |
Gavin Abelende
Seahawk Aquatics
|
Seahawk Aquatics | 618 | +1.4% | PB | ||
94 |
Will Kaminski
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 618 | +1.0% | PB | ||
96 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | 0.0% | |||
97 |
Kyle Wang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 611 | -0.9% | |||
98 |
Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 604 | -4.4% | |||
99 |
Eli Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 602 | -4.5% | |||
99 |
Jack Dunbar
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 602 | +2.3% | SB | ||
101 |
Daniel Utterback
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 599 | +4.7% | SB | ||
102 |
Dean Wall
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 598 | +3.1% | SB | ||
103 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 583 | -6.3% | |||
104 |
Teddy Blake
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 582 | -2.0% | |||
105 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 572 | – | |||
106 |
Levi Hansen
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 555 | -0.9% | |||
107 |
Alexander Subotich
Life Time NC
|
Life Time NC | 548 | +1.0% | SB | ||
108 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 547 | -6.1% | |||
– |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Butera
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph Busic
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |