Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Championship West

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logo 20 1034 +2.0% PB
2 Bella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 17 1016 +3.1% PB
3 Teagan O'Dell Irvine Novaquatics logo 16 1003 PB
4 Justina Kozan 15 980 +1.1% SB
5 Katie Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 14 991 -0.5%
6 Kennedy Noble Phoenix Swim Club logo 13 952 +1.5% SB
7 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logo 12 939
8 Piper Enge Bellevue Club logo 11 953 +1.2% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logo 984 0.0%
2 Teagan O'Dell Irvine Novaquatics logo 986 PB
3 Bella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 972 +1.4% SB
4 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logo 954
5 Katie Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 963 -1.6%
6 Kennedy Noble Phoenix Swim Club logo 945 +1.2% SB
7 Justina Kozan 935 -0.7%
8 Piper Enge Bellevue Club logo 933 +0.5% PB
9 Aubree Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 907 +1.9% SB
10 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logo 906 +5.1% PB
11 Campbell Chase City of Richardson Swim Team logo 902 +0.3% PB
12 Camden Doane KING logo 915 +1.0% PB
13 Jamie Brennan Beach Cities Swimming logo 899 -0.8%
14 Sydney Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 889 +5.0% SB
15 Angie Coe Champaign County YMCA logo 885 +0.7% SB
15 Kate Christian 887 +7.8% PB
17 Bridget McGann Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 900 +2.7% PB
18 Isabella Brito Beach Cities Swimming logo 925 -0.4%
18 Jada Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 884 PB
20 Kathryn Hazle North Coast Aquatics logo 879 +0.2% PB
21 Stephanie Iannaccone Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 875 +2.1% PB
21 Charlotte Wilson University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 892 -0.5%
23 Charlotte Burnham University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 891 +5.0% PB
24 Fay Lustria Lake Oswego logo 874 +0.1% SB
25 Karina Kanary Longhorn Aquatics logo 876 +0.4% PB
26 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 870 +0.8% SB
27 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 864 -0.5%
28 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 861 +3.0% SB
29 Julia Wozniak Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 858 +0.7% PB
30 Hojung Yoon Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 857 -0.3%
31 Catherine Yu Bellevue Club logo 853 +0.4% PB
32 Zoey Zeller South Valley Makos logo 855 +2.6% PB
33 Eunice Lee Santa Clara Swim Club logo 868 0.0%
34 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 851 +3.9% SB
35 Caroline Bricker Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 848 -1.8%
36 Sarah Bennetts DART Swimming logo 847 +0.6% PB
37 Gracie Walker Mansfield Aquatics logo 846 +0.4% PB
38 Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 840 +1.8% SB
39 Julieta Tracy Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 840 -0.5%
40 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logo 839 +2.0% PB
41 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logo 838
42 Sophia Capp Aces Swim Club logo 837 -0.2%
43 Nina Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 836 -2.2%
44 Marie Landreneau City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 838 +0.7% PB
45 Sofia Luper Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 850 +0.3% PB
46 Emilia Barck Orinda Aquatics logo 850 +3.6% SB
47 Anne Deedy Empire KC Swim C logo 833 +1.6% PB
48 Claire Weinstein Sandpipers of Nevada logo 877 +2.7% PB
49 Erica Jaffe Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 875
50 Lienfang Yu Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 831 +2.9% PB
51 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logo 830
52 Julia Stafford Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 830 +7.5% PB
52 Kayla Fu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 833 +1.4% PB
52 Mary Macaulay Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 830 +0.5% PB
55 Ella Smoker Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 833 +0.8% PB
56 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logo 829 PB
57 Applejean Gwinn Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 843 +0.3% SB
58 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 824 +0.7% SB
59 Julianne Jones Flatiron Athletic Club logo 824 +0.7% SB
59 Sabina Mrzyglod Rocket Aquatics logo 824 +1.2% PB
61 Arielle Brotman Rancho San Dieguito logo 838 -1.3%
62 Alexis Newman Blue Tide Aquatics logo 821 +0.4% PB
63 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 824 +0.6% PB
64 Teagan Steinmetz Denver Swim Academy logo 820 +2.5% SB
65 Hannah O'Leary Aquatex Swim Team logo 822 -0.8%
65 Quinlan Hinerfeld Fort Collins logo 820 PB
67 Kelly Wetteland 818
68 Katherine Adams Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 816 -1.6%
69 Ashley Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 815 +0.1% PB
70 Kylee Sullivan Parkway Swim Club logo 814 -0.4%
71 Izzy Beu St Charles Swim Team logo 857 -0.9%
72 Emily Kitayama Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 828 +0.0% PB
73 Aliana Marakovic Nitro Swimming logo 855 +0.3% PB
74 Morgan Gore Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 811 +4.2% PB
75 Karolina Bank Elevation Athletics logo 808 +5.8% PB
76 Ava Whitaker Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 807 -0.3%
76 Grace Rabb Aquajets Swim Team logo 823 -0.2%
78 Carli Cronk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 822 PB
79 Katelyn Buono Reno Aquatic Club logo 805 +2.1% PB
79 Emma Kinsey Katy Aquatics logo 808 +0.3% PB
81 Emily Lundgren Sol Swim Team logo 803 +1.1% SB
82 Bella Fisco Canyons Aquatic Club logo 805 -1.5%
83 Makena Leacox DART Swimming logo 804 +1.5% PB
84 Izzy Krantzcke Bat logo 800 -1.0%
85 Samantha Banos Seal Beach Swim Club logo 800 PB
85 Brigitta Neverman Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 800 -1.3%
87 Aislyn Barnett Aces Swim Club logo 802 -0.5%
88 Zella Lucas Edina Swim Club logo 801 PB
89 Meredith Holcomb Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 798 0.0%
90 Addison Herl Denver Swim Academy logo 836 +1.4% SB
91 Kate Heintz North Texas Nada logo 794 -0.6%
92 Kaylee Coffey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 788 -0.9%
93 Kaitlyn Nguyen Irvine Novaquatics logo 832 -0.1%
94 Sydney McKenzie Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 787
95 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logo 786 -0.2%
96 Alexis Mesina Pleasanton Seahawks logo 830 +4.4% PB
97 Mady Bachmeier Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 785 -0.8%
98 Olivia Dendinger GOAL logo 783 +0.3% PB
99 Anna Moehn CSP Tideriders logo 783 -1.5%
100 Paige Taber The Woodlands Swim Team logo 782 -1.6%
101 Ella Freeman Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 797 +3.9% PB
102 Sydney Rawie 780 +7.9% SB
103 Isabella Abrajan 780 -0.7%
104 Hazel Derr Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 779 +5.9% PB
105 Sydney Blackhurst Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 781 -0.2%
106 Annika Finzen Kansas City Blazers logo 778 PB
107 Kathryn McCarthy Edina Swim Club logo 775 +0.7% SB
108 Caroline Foltz CSP Tideriders logo 775 +1.4% PB
108 Emma Karam Reno Aquatic Club logo 775
110 Avery Collins Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 790 -0.6%
111 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim Team logo 773 -0.7%
112 Mychal Morabito Metroplex Aquatics logo 817 -0.8%
113 Kassidy Kitchel Dads Club Swim Team logo 773 +3.1% SB
114 Raya Mellott Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 813 +1.2% PB
115 Gabbie Primiano Life Time Arizona logo 785 +0.2% SB
116 Sasha Dauletau 770 +6.4% SB
117 Joy Felner Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 783 0.0%
118 Faith Johnson Rocket Aquatics logo 766 -0.3%
119 Sydney Bales Front Range Barracudas logo 766 +6.9% SB
119 Malia Francis Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 766 -2.3%
121 Sabrina Rachjaibun Front Range Barracudas logo 766
122 Bailey Ratzburg Madison Aquatic Club logo 765 -1.5%
123 Ella Jablonski Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 778
124 Caroline Kramer Hinsdale Swim Club logo 764 -1.9%
125 Hannah Pecze Nitro Swimming logo 805 +0.6% PB
126 Michaela Koltz Nitro Swimming logo 763 -1.2%
127 Natalie Walklett Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 798 -3.2%
128 Sydney Schoeck Rockwood Swim Club logo 851 +0.4% PB
129 Asia Kozan 755 -4.3%
130 Bradie Ward Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 753 +0.0% PB
131 Lucy Huang DART Swimming logo 750 -0.6%
132 Ashlyn Hernandez Pacific Swim logo 759 +0.6% SB
133 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 737 +1.7% SB
134 Inge Ehm Aces Swim Club logo 730 +0.7% SB
135 Ellen Garritson Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 742 -3.2%
136 Hayley Kimmel Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 724 -3.4%
137 Amelia Mason Flatiron Athletic Club logo 767 -1.5%
138 Halina Panczyszyn Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 725 -1.6%
139 Mattea Sokolow TSM logo 721 +1.3% SB
140 Elizabeth Nawrocki Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 761 -1.5%
141 Olivia Suarez Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 733 +0.1% SB
142 Finley Anderson University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 718 -2.5%
143 Maddie Phillips Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 715 -0.3%
144 Claire McLean Los Angeles Swim Club logo 700 -1.5%
145 Kiera Liesinger Riptide logo 693
146 Isabelle Shapiro TSM logo 689
147 Peyton Drexler Lake Country Swim Team logo 677 -6.5%
Audrey Portello DART Swimming logo DQ
Katie Crom NS
Stephanie Sifferman Santa Clara Swim Club logo NS
Abby O'Sullivan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Hayden Miller Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo NS
Meghan Donald Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo NS
Maggie Papanicholas Glenbrook Swim Club logo NS