Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Championship West

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Ilya Kharun Sandpipers of Nevada logo 9 943 +3.4% PB
10 Jeremy Kelly Nitro Swimming logo 7 953 +4.4% PB
11 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim Team logo 6 875 +5.9% PB
12 Manning Haskal 5 860 +5.4% PB
13 Jack Luken Gold Medal Swim Club logo 4 838 -0.5%
14 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 3 862 +0.2% PB
15 Nicholas Grulke 2 821 -0.7%
16 Eric Gabbassof Palo Alto logo 1 798 -1.2%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Chai FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 927 -0.3%
2 Rex Maurer Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 931 -0.7%
3 Cooper Lucas Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 943 +3.4% PB
4 Alec Enyeart Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 908 +0.4% PB
5 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 902 +0.3% PB
6 Brice Barrieault Sandpipers of Nevada logo 881 +11.2% PB
7 Anders Aistars Irvine Novaquatics logo 879 +10.2% PB
8 Truman Armstrong 876 +3.7% PB
9 Jeremy Kelly Nitro Swimming logo 931 +3.7% PB
10 Ilya Kharun Sandpipers of Nevada logo 889 +1.4% PB
11 Nicholas Grulke 863 +0.8% PB
12 Eric Gabbassof Palo Alto logo 860 +1.1% PB
13 Manning Haskal 845 +4.9% PB
13 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 883 +1.0% PB
15 Jack Luken Gold Medal Swim Club logo 844 -0.3%
16 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim Team logo 858 +5.3% SB
17 Mason Edmund North Texas Nada logo 855 -0.9%
18 Ozan Kalafat Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 852 +5.2% PB
19 Matthew Stephenson Longhorn Aquatics logo 848 +1.6% PB
20 Daniel Li 869 +1.7% PB
21 Hayden Ghufran DART Swimming logo 830 +0.1% SB
22 Charlie Clark Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 844 +1.7% PB
23 Max Hatcher North Texas Nada logo 907 +0.8% PB
24 Jack Hendrick Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 866 +1.6% PB
25 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 900 +4.2% PB
26 Orion Henderson BEAST Aquatic club logo 835 +8.2% PB
27 Evan Kindseth Riptide logo 820 +4.3% PB
28 Isaac Fleig 858 -0.1%
29 Zachary Larrick Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 832 -1.5%
30 Luke Ellis Sandpipers of Nevada logo 893 +10.2% PB
31 Honza Zika Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 828 +1.0% PB
32 Jacob Pins Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 890 +3.1% PB
33 Owen Berry Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 825 +4.3% PB
34 Jacob Pishko Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 810 +1.6% PB
35 Tristan Dalbey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 824 +2.0% PB
36 Daniel Choi Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 845 +1.8% PB
37 Andrew Lee First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 819 +4.4% PB
38 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 805 -0.3%
38 Andrew Zettle Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 819
40 Connor Jones Katy Aquatics logo 880 +5.5% PB
41 Shawn Mohseni Mansfield Aquatics logo 796 +2.7% PB
42 Tyler Surratt Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 808 +0.2% SB
43 Ronan Krauss University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 832 +3.7% PB
44 Levi Sandidge City of Richardson Swim Team logo 807 +0.5% SB
45 Conner Boatright Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 869 +3.6% PB
46 Briscoe Beaton Kamehameha Swim Club logo 805 -0.2%
47 Tony Ju 803 -0.8%
48 Aiden Dunn FMC Aquatic logo 801 +2.3% PB
49 Dean Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 863 +0.6% SB
50 Justin Schneider 798
51 Matthew Sorbe Sioux Falls Swim Team logo 784 +0.7% PB
52 Luke Peterson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 822 +0.2% PB
53 Zack Yakubik Beach Cities Swimming logo 796 +2.7% SB
54 William Tennison Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 795 +0.4% PB
55 Matt Vinh Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 793
56 Lee Naber CSP Tideriders logo 790 +0.9% PB
57 Finn Aune Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 776 -2.0%
58 Hayden Lambert Clovis Swim Club logo 807 -0.6%
59 Tommy Erwin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 804 +0.5% PB
60 Dylan Mes Rancho San Dieguito logo 778 -1.7%
61 Christopher Richardson Crawfish Aquatics logo 778
62 Josh Bedford Austin Swim Club logo 777 +0.5% PB
63 Colby Hughes South Bay Aquatics logo 777 +1.3% PB
64 Henry Gibbs Palo Alto logo 798 +0.6% PB
65 Nolan Miller 770 -2.3%
66 Ward Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 792 +1.0% PB
67 Ethan Wang Pleasanton Seahawks logo 790 +2.0% SB
68 Austin Metzler Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 784 +0.8% PB
69 Yan Dvoretskiy Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 745
70 Pierce O'Grady Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 822 -1.5%
71 Jack Ballard Fort Collins logo 757 +1.6% SB
72 Sean Mackey 742 -1.6%
72 Alexander Cole Alpha Aquatics logo 780 -2.4%
74 William Dejean Crawfish Aquatics logo 753 +3.7% PB
75 Jaden Ficklen Evolution Racing Club logo 775 -0.7%
76 Jackson Kehler Riptide logo 736 -0.8%
77 Thomas Joswiak Phoenix Swim Club logo 749 -1.0%
78 Danny Detjen Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 748
79 Danila Erzakov Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 729 +4.4% PB
80 Derek Long Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 763 -0.9%
81 Mason Ramsower First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 760
82 Harrison Williams Palo Alto logo 736 +0.5% SB
83 Collin Klingman Crawfish Aquatics logo 722
84 Mason Turner Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 795 -1.6%
85 Zach Waddell 717 -0.1%
86 Niko Theodos CSP Tideriders logo 728 -0.9%
87 Weslee Gettys Texas Gold logo 778 +2.0% SB
88 Ben Louis Hinsdale Swim Club logo 710 -3.0%
89 Matthew Walker Aquajets Swim Team logo 695
90 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logo 732
Alexander Min FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo DQ
Wyatt Miner Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo NS