Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Championship West

Swim-off
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Karolina Bank Elevation Athletics logo 869 +4.9% PB
2 Lienfang Yu Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 850 +1.7% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Piper Enge Bellevue Club logo 1004 +1.0% PB
2 Aubree Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 954 +1.8% PB
3 Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 933 -0.7%
4 Isabella Brito Beach Cities Swimming logo 981 +1.2% PB
5 Gillian Tu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo JRS 945 +1.1% PB
6 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logo 917 +6.3% PB
6 Caroline Bricker Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 938 +1.1% SB
8 Teagan O'Dell Irvine Novaquatics logo 954 -0.4%
9 Sarah Bennetts DART Swimming logo 927 +6.8% PB
10 Izzy Krantzcke Bat logo 900 +0.6% PB
11 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 897 +4.9% PB
12 Charlotte Rosendale DART Swimming logo 896 +7.9% PB
13 Catherine Yu Bellevue Club logo 895 -0.5%
14 Caroline Larsen Team Foxjet logo 936 +2.9% PB
15 Raya Mellott Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 934 -0.3%
16 Bridget McGann Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 925 +1.0% PB
17 Karina Kanary Longhorn Aquatics logo 895 +0.1% PB
18 Danika Varda Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 912 +9.9% PB
19 Kaitlyn Nguyen Irvine Novaquatics logo 918 +0.5% PB
19 Zoey Zeller South Valley Makos logo 889 +5.4% SB
21 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 865 +2.4% SB
22 Emily Lundgren Sol Swim Team logo 864 +1.5% SB
23 Lindsay McCormack Palo Alto logo 858
23 Sydney Blackhurst Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 880 +0.4% SB
25 Karolina Bank Elevation Athletics logo 858 +4.4% PB
26 Lienfang Yu Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 858 +2.1% PB
27 Erin Palmer AquaStorm logo 857
28 Makena Leacox DART Swimming logo 873 PB
29 Ella Smoker Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 870 +2.1% PB
30 Ashley Ray Bellevue Club logo 848 -0.5%
31 Eleni Gewalt PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 847 +0.3% SB
31 Ashlyn Hernandez Pacific Swim logo 891 +2.1% PB
33 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logo 867
34 Katherine Adams Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 845 +0.6% SB
35 Arielle Brotman Rancho San Dieguito logo 883 -1.4%
36 Kelly Wetteland 839
37 Olivia Roumph University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 859 -0.1%
38 Aliana Marakovic Nitro Swimming logo 887 +1.2% PB
39 Audrey Holden Palo Alto logo 836 -1.1%
40 Alexis Mesina Pleasanton Seahawks logo 885 +5.8% PB
41 Emma Kinsey Katy Aquatics logo 855 -1.4%
42 Maddie Phillips Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 832 +0.8% PB
43 Marley Barnard Katy Aquatics logo 872 -1.1%
43 Gracie Walker Mansfield Aquatics logo 849 +2.1% PB
45 Caroline Foltz CSP Tideriders logo 827 -0.4%
46 Hayley Kimmel Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 827 +0.6% SB
47 Julia Wozniak Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 823 +0.9% SB
48 Lindsey Hosch Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 822 +0.2% SB
49 Silvia Faraboschi Palo Alto logo 822 PB
50 Zara Zallen Loveland Swim Club logo 822 +2.1% PB
51 Teagan Steinmetz Denver Swim Academy logo 821 +0.2% SB
51 Mikayla Tan DART Swimming logo 1054 +2.1% PB
53 Evlin Riederer The Woodlands Swim Team logo 839 -1.0%
54 Sophia Capp Aces Swim Club logo 818 +5.8% SB
55 Anne Deedy Empire KC Swim C logo 817 +1.2% PB
56 Julia Luo Metroplex Aquatics logo 816 +1.0% SB
57 Catherine Pawlaski Edina Swim Club logo 898 PB
58 Marie Landreneau City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 834 +0.4% PB
59 Ava Ippoliti Austin Swim Club logo 832 +0.6% PB
60 Seanna Muhitch Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 853 -0.4%
61 Morganne Malloy Saddleback El Toro logo 808 -0.3%
62 Olivia Dendinger GOAL logo 808 -1.7%
63 Taylor Carey Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 807 +0.6% SB
63 Elizabeth Nawrocki Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 857 -1.2%
65 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 803 +0.8% SB
66 Stephanie Iannaccone Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 803 -0.1%
67 Reese Cole South Shore Sails logo 847 -2.2%
68 Kiera Liesinger Riptide logo 801
69 Ella McWhorter Metroplex Aquatics logo 886 +0.3% PB
70 Grace Rabb Aquajets Swim Team logo 844 PB
71 Hannah Pecze Nitro Swimming logo 849 -0.2%
72 Caroline Kramer Hinsdale Swim Club logo 817 -2.4%
73 Joy Felner Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 839 0.0%
73 Ella Mongenel Waterloo Swimming logo 845 +1.2% PB
75 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 815 -0.4%
76 Aislyn Barnett Aces Swim Club logo 815 -1.5%
76 Audrey Yu Sandpipers of Nevada logo 794 +0.3% PB
78 Kaylee Coffey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 792 +1.5% PB
79 Charlotte Burnham University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 835 -1.7%
80 Michaela Koltz Nitro Swimming logo 812 -2.2%
80 Ellen Garritson Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 835 +0.6% PB
80 Avery Collins Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 835 +1.0% PB
83 Christina McColley Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logo 833 +4.5% SB
83 Bella Fisco Canyons Aquatic Club logo 809 -0.1%
85 Maya Clise KING logo 786 -0.2%
86 Ryan Johnston Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 804 -0.3%
87 Gabbie Primiano Life Time Arizona logo 823 -2.9%
88 Hannah O'Leary Aquatex Swim Team logo 791 -3.6%
89 Julianne Jones Flatiron Athletic Club logo 770 +6.6% SB
90 Sydney Willson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 805 +2.1% SB
91 Kelly Prawira 753 -0.3%
92 Blakely Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 742 -1.1%
93 Bailey Ratzburg Madison Aquatic Club logo 758 -0.5%
94 Emma Solseng Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 734 -0.1%
95 Ally DeSordi Inspire Swim Tea logo 712 -2.2%
96 Karter Friesen Loveland Swim Club logo 698
Aliyah Larson Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite logo DQ
Sydney McKenzie Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo DQ
Georgia Kahler Cats Aquatic Team logo DQ
Sydney Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo NS
Courtney Seljeseth Quicksilver Swimming logo NS
Julia Stafford Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Maggie Papanicholas Glenbrook Swim Club logo NS