Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Championship West

Swim-off
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 AJ Abram DSMY Marlins logo 862 +0.5% PB
2 Jaden Ficklen Evolution Racing Club logo 827 -0.1%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nate Germonprez Inspire Swim Tea logo 936 +1.2% PB
2 Rex Maurer Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 935 +1.8% PB
3 Zachary Larrick Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 928 -0.1%
4 Maximus Williamson North Texas Nada logo 1016 -0.4%
5 Cooper Lucas Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 932 +2.9% PB
6 Chase Mueller Foothills Swim team logo 905 +3.4% PB
7 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 901 +0.1% PB
8 Samuel Quarles Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite logo 916 +0.2% PB
9 Ben Scholl Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 908 +6.5% PB
10 Manning Haskal 864
11 Ozan Kalafat Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 871 +0.2% PB
12 Christopher Richardson Crawfish Aquatics logo 866 -0.1%
12 Jonny Kulow Lander Swim Club logo 866 +6.0% PB
14 Truman Armstrong 866 +3.3% PB
15 Anders Aistars Irvine Novaquatics logo 863 -0.9%
16 Alec Enyeart Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 852 -1.1%
17 Brendan Studdert Blue Tide Aquatics logo 852 +0.0% PB
18 Nicholas Grulke 851 +2.3% PB
19 Daniel Li 868 +1.1% PB
20 Adam Ladman Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite logo 835 +1.1% PB
21 Matthew Stephenson Longhorn Aquatics logo 846 +1.5% PB
22 Andrew Zettle Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 842 -1.7%
23 Owen Berry Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 842 +3.0% PB
24 AJ Abram DSMY Marlins logo 841 -0.3%
25 Jaden Ficklen Evolution Racing Club logo 862 +1.2% PB
26 Eric Anderson 828 +1.1% PB
27 Jeremy Kelly Nitro Swimming logo 935 +0.6% PB
28 Jackson Kehler Riptide logo 824 +0.6% SB
29 Luke Peterson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 855 +1.5% PB
30 Cooper Callahan Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 822 +3.2% SB
31 Allen Cai Irvine Novaquatics logo 851 +0.8% PB
32 Gavin Lindley Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 830 +4.1% PB
33 Mason Edmund North Texas Nada logo 829 -1.4%
34 Jamin Harlan 829
35 Evan Croley Streamline Aquatics logo 925 +0.8% PB
36 Hayden Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 828 +2.4% SB
36 Matthew Dedering Ozaukee Aquatics logo 828 +0.2% PB
38 Joey Chang Irvine Novaquatics logo 826 +0.8% PB
39 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim Team logo 826 +3.8% SB
40 Josh Bedford Austin Swim Club logo 825 +10.3% PB
41 Lee Naber CSP Tideriders logo 825 -1.0%
42 Justin Schneider 822 PB
43 Brice Barrieault Sandpipers of Nevada logo 821 +2.3% PB
44 Tristan Dalbey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 820 -1.1%
45 Tristen Davin Foothills Swim team logo 840 -0.7%
46 Alexander Cole Alpha Aquatics logo 839 -0.4%
47 Tony Ju 816 +0.4% SB
48 Nathan Kim Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 835 -0.7%
48 Miles Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 911 +0.3% PB
50 Nolan Miller 813 -1.4%
51 Stephan Aguirre Denver Swim Academy logo 812 +2.4% SB
51 Connor Groya Hinsdale Swim Club logo 812 +0.1% SB
53 Miles bottai Tucson Ford logo 800 PB
54 William Tennison Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 810 -0.1%
54 Orion Henderson BEAST Aquatic club logo 810 PB
56 Cole Lanting 798 PB
57 Matthew Sorbe Sioux Falls Swim Team logo 795 +2.2% PB
58 Cash Woolsey Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite logo 794 -0.6%
59 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 793 +0.3% SB
60 Adam Sandid Wichita Swim Club logo 804 +3.5% PB
61 Youssef Bahgat Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 802 +3.9% PB
62 Jacob Pishko Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 789 +1.5% SB
63 Sean Mackey 788 +1.8% SB
64 Tyler Surratt Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 799 -0.2%
64 Matt Vinh Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 799 -0.7%
66 Eddie Jin Blue Tide Aquatics logo 814 -0.3%
67 Harrison Williams Palo Alto logo 792 -0.3%
68 Pierce O'Grady Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 887 +0.3% PB
69 Aidan Flanagan The Woodlands Swim Team logo 791 +2.3% SB
70 Andrew Lee First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 790 -0.4%
71 Caden Francois Empire KC Swim C logo 789 +1.2% SB
71 Dylan Mes Rancho San Dieguito logo 789 -0.4%
73 Jack Luken Gold Medal Swim Club logo 776 -2.4%
74 Josh Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 786
75 Matthew Chai FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 773 -1.8%
75 Sean Christianson Wolverine Aquatics logo 805 +4.0% PB
77 Hayden Ghufran DART Swimming logo 771 -1.7%
77 Ethan Wang Pleasanton Seahawks logo 803 +3.6% SB
79 Briscoe Beaton Kamehameha Swim Club logo 781 +0.3% PB
80 Connor Little Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 768 -1.3%
81 Jack Ballard Fort Collins logo 777 +0.4% SB
82 Conner Boatright Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 868 +1.9% PB
83 Aiden Dunn FMC Aquatic logo 772 -1.6%
84 Yan Dvoretskiy Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 760
85 Oliver Rowe Nitro Swimming logo 864 +0.7% PB
86 Jack Hendrick Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 789 +1.4% PB
87 Michael Long Elmbrook Swim Club logo 767
88 Danny Detjen Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 767
89 Zachary Elian Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 765 +0.1% PB
90 Shawn Zhou Rancho San Dieguito logo 764 +0.6% SB
91 Izaiah Trevino-lozano Fusion Aquatics logo 782 +3.4% SB
92 Dean Jones Magnolia Aquatic logo 855 +0.0% PB
93 Lane White Texas Ford Aquatics logo 748 PB
94 Ward Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo 776 +1.5% PB
95 Tyler Nattrass Northern Sierra Swimming logo 775
96 Danila Erzakov Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 743 +2.2% PB
97 Hunter Cehelnik Irvine Novaquatics logo 772 +0.7% PB
98 Zack Yakubik Beach Cities Swimming logo 747 +3.1% SB
99 Reid Brophy Neptune Swimming logo 744 -0.1%
100 Jack Henry Forrest Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 741 +4.7% SB
101 Humberto Najera 758 -4.6%
102 Niko Theodos CSP Tideriders logo 737 -0.2%
103 Hunter Lund Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 733 +1.0% SB
103 Andrew Garon South Shore Sails logo 722 -2.0%
105 Zachary Tamusaitis Blast Sharks logo 717 +0.3% SB
106 Daniel Choi Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 746 0.0%
107 John Burger Katy Aquatics logo 723 PB
108 Thomas Joswiak Phoenix Swim Club logo 720 -2.4%
109 Colby Hughes South Bay Aquatics logo 716 +1.6% PB
110 Joel Nace Katy Aquatics logo 809 -2.4%
111 Zach Waddell 691 +1.0% PB
112 Matthias Kreutzer Lake Oswego logo 701 +7.0% SB
113 Owen Watkins Fort Collins logo 701 -0.9%
114 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics logo 667 +1.4% SB
Ian Everett Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo NS
Eric Gabbassof Palo Alto logo NS
Charley Page-Jones Team Eugene Aquatics logo NS
Yash Salunke Team Foxjet logo NS