Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | – | |||
2 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | JRS | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Lee
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 16 | +4.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Patrick Sleater
Blues Aquatics
|
Blues Aquatics | JRS | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Hardart
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 14 | +1.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Tristan DenBrok
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | +1.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Matt Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | JRS | 11 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Flack
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 9 | +5.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Griffin Poulsen
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | JRS | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | JRS | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Spencer Freeman
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | JRS | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Josean Massucco
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Zach Stump
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | JRS | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | |||
20 |
Luke Whitlock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Benjamin Huffman
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +7.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Sam Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Gregg Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Jackson Scheiber
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | |||
26 |
Simon Casey
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Trevor Hudson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | – | |||
28 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | – | – | |||
29 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -1.3% | |||
30 |
Jackson McDonald
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | |||
31 |
Guido Neto
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | – | -3.2% | |||
33 |
Dylan Smolders
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | |||
– |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | – |