Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Freeman
Florida
|
Florida | 20 | |||
2 |
Hoe Yean Khiew
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 17 | PB | ||
3 |
Robert Finke
Florida
|
Florida | 16 | |||
4 |
Charlie Clark
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 15 | |||
5 |
Tommylee Camblong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | |||
6 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 13 | |||
7 |
Matthew Chai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 12 | PB | ||
8 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Oskar Lindholm
Florida
|
Florida | 9 | – | ||
10 |
James Plage
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nicolas D'ORIANO
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jace Crawford
Florida
|
Florida | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Watson
Florida
|
Florida | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Henre Louw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Andrew Martin
Xavier
|
Xavier | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brennan Gravley
Florida
|
Florida | 792 | |||
18 |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | JRS | 765 | PB | |
19 |
John Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | |||
20 |
Andrew Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | PB | ||
21 |
Jackson Bernstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | |||
22 |
Jan Karolczak
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 674 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Freeman
Florida
|
Florida | 870 | – | |||
2 |
Hoe Yean Khiew
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 825 | – | |||
3 |
Robert Finke
Florida
|
Florida | 808 | – | |||
4 |
Charlie Clark
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 802 | – | |||
5 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 798 | – | |||
6 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 794 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tommylee Camblong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | – | |||
8 |
Matthew Chai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 778 | – | |||
9 |
James Plage
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 777 | – | |||
10 |
Nicolas D'ORIANO
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 776 | – | |||
11 |
Oskar Lindholm
Florida
|
Florida | 764 | – | |||
12 |
Henre Louw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | -1.7% | |||
13 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 763 | – | |||
14 |
Tyler Watson
Florida
|
Florida | 763 | – | |||
15 |
Andrew Martin
Xavier
|
Xavier | 762 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Jace Crawford
Florida
|
Florida | 761 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Brennan Gravley
Florida
|
Florida | 759 | – | |||
18 |
John Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | – | |||
19 |
Welson Sim Wee Sheng
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 728 | – | |||
20 |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 723 | – | |||
21 |
Andrew Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Jan Karolczak
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 720 | – | ||
23 |
Jackson Bernstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | – |