Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Comerford
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | P66 | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Arina OPENYSHEVA
Louisville
|
Louisville | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Camille Spink
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | P66 | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Mrozinski
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 15 | +1.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Micayla Cronk
Florida
|
Florida | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Talia Bates
Florida
|
Florida | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Marina Spadoni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Ella Welch
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yeonkyung Hur
South Korea
|
South Korea | 9 | ||
10 |
Kobie Melton
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 7 | ||
11 |
Wyllo Hanson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Ali Tyler
George Mason
|
George Mason | 5 | ||
13 |
MIKAYLA POPHAM
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Clare Logan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | ||
15 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 2 | ||
16 |
Teresa IVAN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Autumn Haebig
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 754 | PB | |
18 |
Anna Kotonen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | PB | |
19 |
Kathleen Golding
Florida
|
Florida | 723 | ||
20 |
Bella Cothern
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 721 | PB | |
21 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | ||
22 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 706 | ||
23 |
Minji Heo
South Korea
|
South Korea | 700 | ||
24 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 692 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Comerford
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 827 | – | ||
2 |
Arina OPENYSHEVA
Louisville
|
Louisville | 802 | – | ||
2 |
Camille Spink
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 802 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Mrozinski
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 781 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Marina Spadoni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | – | ||
6 |
Ella Welch
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 776 | – | ||
7 |
Talia Bates
Florida
|
Florida | 772 | – | ||
8 |
Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
9 |
Micayla Cronk
Florida
|
Florida | 749 | – | ||
10 |
Yeonkyung Hur
South Korea
|
South Korea | 746 | – | ||
11 |
Kobie Melton
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 744 | – | ||
12 |
Wyllo Hanson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 741 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mendy De Rooi
Duquesne
|
Duquesne | 738 | – | PB | |
14 |
Clare Logan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | – | ||
15 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 726 | – | ||
16 |
MIKAYLA POPHAM
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
17 |
Teresa IVAN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | – | ||
18 |
Ali Tyler
George Mason
|
George Mason | 719 | – | ||
19 |
Autumn Haebig
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 719 | – | ||
20 |
Anna Kotonen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | ||
21 |
Kathleen Golding
Florida
|
Florida | 711 | – | ||
22 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 709 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney or Syd Stricklin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | – | ||
24 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
25 |
Bella Cothern
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 699 | – | PB | |
26 |
Minji Heo
South Korea
|
South Korea | 698 | – | ||
27 |
Julia Podkoscielny
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 694 | – | ||
28 |
Kyleigh Tankard
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 694 | – | ||
29 |
Tatum Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
30 |
Dylan Scholes
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 692 | – | ||
31 |
Sirena Rowe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
32 |
Jillian Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – |