Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Bach
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 20 | ||
2 |
Jinq En Phee
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 16.50 | ||
2 |
Tylor Mathieu
Florida
|
Florida | 16.50 | ||
4 |
Ahryoung Kim
South Korea
|
South Korea | 15 | ||
5 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | ||
6 |
Bella Cothern
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Bradi Jones
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 12 | ||
8 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Karina Kanary
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Ella Stein
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 7 | ||
11 |
Giovanna Baldacci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | ||
12 |
Maia Hall
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 5 | ||
13 |
Laura Wright
Ball State
|
Ball State | 4 | ||
14 |
Alex Bader
Ball State
|
Ball State | 3 | ||
15 |
Anna Kotonen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | ||
16 |
JoJo Randby
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Avery Klamfoth
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 667 | ||
18 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 652 | ||
19 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | ||
20 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 632 | ||
21 |
Tatum Detwiler
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 627 | ||
22 |
Jacquee Clabeaux
George Mason
|
George Mason | 622 | ||
23 |
Emily Kantner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 617 | ||
24 |
Anna Newman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heather MacCausland
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 776 | ||
2 |
Hannah Bach
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 776 | ||
3 |
Ahryoung Kim
South Korea
|
South Korea | 752 | ||
4 |
Jinq En Phee
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 745 | ||
5 |
Tylor Mathieu
Florida
|
Florida | 740 | ||
6 |
Bella Cothern
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 722 | PB | |
7 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | PB | |
8 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 711 | ||
9 |
Bradi Jones
Arkansas
|
Arkansas | 703 | ||
10 |
Karina Kanary
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 694 | ||
11 |
Ella Stein
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 687 | ||
12 |
Laura Wright
Ball State
|
Ball State | 682 | ||
13 |
Anna Kotonen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | PB | |
14 |
Maia Hall
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 671 | ||
15 |
Alex Bader
Ball State
|
Ball State | 669 | ||
16 |
JoJo Randby
Nebraska
|
Nebraska | 662 | ||
17 |
Giovanna Baldacci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | ||
18 |
Avery Klamfoth
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 651 | ||
19 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 650 | ||
20 |
Genna Joyce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | ||
21 |
Jacquee Clabeaux
George Mason
|
George Mason | 645 | ||
22 |
Eleanor Sun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | ||
23 |
Tatum Detwiler
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 640 | PB | |
24 |
Ella Welch
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 639 | ||
25 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 632 | ||
26 |
Emily Kantner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 629 | ||
27 |
Anna Newman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 |