Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Florida
|
Florida | 20 | |||
2 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | P66 | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Collyn Gagne
Simon Fraser
|
Simon Fraser | 16 | |||
4 |
Minseop KIM
South Korea
|
South Korea | 15 | |||
5 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | P66 | 14 | ||
6 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | PB | ||
7 |
Brennan Gravley
Florida
|
Florida | 12 | |||
8 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | PB | ||
10 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 7 | |||
11 |
Max Seidel
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | JRS | 6 | ||
12 |
Tyler Watson
Florida
|
Florida | 5 | |||
13 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | |||
14 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | |||
15 |
Nathan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | |||
16 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mohamed Hegazi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | ||
18 |
Jihyeong Lee
South Korea
|
South Korea | 714 | ||
19 |
Timmy Kubacki
Cleveland State
|
Cleveland State | 686 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collyn Gagne
Simon Fraser
|
Simon Fraser | 796 | ||
2 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 788 | ||
3 |
Robert Finke
Florida
|
Florida | 776 | ||
4 |
Minseop KIM
South Korea
|
South Korea | 763 | ||
5 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 750 | ||
6 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 740 | PB | |
7 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 739 | ||
8 |
Brennan Gravley
Florida
|
Florida | 735 | ||
9 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 732 | ||
10 |
Max Seidel
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 731 | ||
11 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 728 | PB | |
12 |
Cedric Buessing
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | ||
13 |
Tyler Watson
Florida
|
Florida | 714 | ||
14 |
Matt Steele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | ||
15 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 711 | ||
16 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 709 | ||
17 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 708 | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | PB | |
19 |
Jihyeong Lee
South Korea
|
South Korea | 706 | ||
20 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 701 | ||
21 |
Joaquin Gonzalez Pinero
Florida
|
Florida | 698 | ||
22 |
Timmy Kubacki
Cleveland State
|
Cleveland State | 682 | ||
23 |
Mohamed Hegazi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | ||
– |
Soo Hwan Park
South Korea
|
South Korea | – | ||
– |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Owen Ngan
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |