Swimcloud

Gompei Invitational

We were unable to pretiffy this event
 Worcester Polytechnic Institute                 12/3/2021 - 9:36 PM
         2021 Gompei Invitational - 12/3/2021 to 12/5/2021          
 
 Event 52  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Bryant U  'B'                       2:01.00    1:38.69  
     1) Lord, Reagan WFR              2) Wong, Fu Kang MSR            
     3) Bebel, Eric MSR               4) Carey, Laurel WJR            
  2 Wpi Engineers  'A'                  2:05.00    1:40.11  
     1) Williams, Sidney MSR          2) Sykes, Molly WSR             
     3) Pawlak, Katherine WSR         4) Fagerholm, Peter MSR         
  3 Bryant U  'A'                       2:00.00    1:40.91  
     1) Mays, Matthew MSR             2) Beaudion, Alyvia WSR         
     3) Scifo, Dom MSR                4) Doruska, Erin WJR            
  4 Bryant U  'C'                       2:02.00    1:41.83  
     1) Lajoie, Griffin MFR           2) Burke, Ryan MJR              
     3) Gendron, Sara WSR             4) LeGallais, Charlee WFR       
  5 Rowan  'A'                          2:04.00    1:42.42  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin M             2) Stefanowicz, Bella WFR       
     3) Alferez, Veronica W           4) Fenton, Andrew MSO           
  6 Springfield  'A'                    2:12.00    1:42.90  
     1) Duarte, Niko MFR              2) Forsythe, Daniel MSR         
     3) Shen, Kay WFR                 4) Chamberlin, Natalie WFR      
  7 Brandeis  'A'                       2:07.00    1:43.26  
  8 BABC  'A'                           2:06.00    1:43.95  
     1) Cox, Molly WJR                2) Kamei, Shogo MSO             
     3) D'Elia, Matthew MFR           4) Voce, Abby WSR               
  9 Bentley  'A'                        2:13.00    1:43.97  
 10 Brandeis  'D'                            NT    1:44.23  
 11 BABC  'B'                           2:11.00    1:44.29  
     1) Wang, Charles MJR             2) Daniels, Audrey WFR          
     3) Belfonti, Vera WSO            4) Tsao, Felix MFR              
 12 Bryant U  'E'                       2:08.00    1:44.88  
     1) Condon, Madeline WSO          2) Grabman, Sophia WFR          
     3) Williams, Jake MJR            4) Rowson, Alex MFR             
 13 Wpi Engineers  'B'                  2:17.00    1:44.99  
     1) Kolb, Leah WFY                2) Scholz, Eric MPG             
     3) Staubi, Kyle MJR              4) Foltz, Morgan WSO            
 14 Wpi Engineers  'E'                       NT    1:45.12  
     1) Farquharson, Duncan MFY       2) Ross, Elinor WSO             
     3) Shriner, Matthew MPG          4) Nowak, Monika WSR            
 15 Rowan  'C'                          2:10.00    1:45.18  
     1) Clayton, Kew WSO              2) Burrola, Tristan MFR         
     3) Yanagisawa, Kevin MSR         4) Jones, Elizabeth WFR         
 16 Brandeis  'C'                       2:22.00    1:45.25  
 17 Bryant U  'F'                       2:14.00    1:45.53  
     1) Moore, Halle WFR              2) Berg, Amelia WSR             
     3) Gamper, Andrew MFR            4) Lofstrom, Conner MFR         
 18 Wpi Engineers  'C'                  2:18.00    1:45.59  
     1) Callaghan, Anna WFY           2) Milligan, Fraser MFY         
     3) MacDonald, Sarah WSR          4) Puksta, John MJR             
 19 Rowan  'B'                          2:09.00    1:45.74  
     1) Cahnbley, Toby MFR            2) Nelson, Emmy WFR             
     3) Rucci, Joe MJR                4) McChesney, Jordan WJR        
 20 Brandeis  'B'                       2:20.00    1:45.79  
 21 Bentley  'B'                        2:16.50    1:46.30  
 22 Wpi Engineers  'F'                       NT    1:46.56  
     1) Franz, Keira WFY              2) Aguirre, Austin MSO          
     3) Buglino, Donald MSR           4) Goggin, Maddy WSO            
 23 BABC  'C'                                NT    1:46.60  
     1) Ford, Nathan MSO              2) Demoine, Lizzy WSR           
     3) Swain, Sophie WSO             4) Weygandt, Max MSO            
 24 Wpi Engineers  'D'                       NT    1:47.37  
     1) Porto, Anthony MPG            2) Henry, Roman MSO             
     3) Brownell, Jennifer WSR        4) Hazeltine, Kimberly WSR      
 25 Bentley  'D'                             NT    1:47.83  
 26 Bryant U  'D'                       2:03.00    1:48.26  
     1) Stevens, Jillian WSO          2) Litwinczyk, Colton MFR       
     3) Naylor, Brandon MSO           4) Kuipers, Natalia WSO         
 27 Wpi Engineers  'H'                       NT    1:48.73  
     1) Swann, Aaron MSO              2) Carroll, John MSR            
     3) Chase, Sophie WSR             4) Buda, Henry MSR              
 28 Springfield  'B'                    2:16.00    1:48.94  
     1) McMillan, Jordon MFR          2) Carey, Chris MSO             
     3) Hart, Jessica WSR             4) Pisano-Stratton, Alexandra WS
 29 Wpi Engineers  'I'                       NT    1:49.37  
     1) Harter, Rayna WSR             2) Chretien, Sophie WJR         
     3) Jeong, BK MSR                 4) Greenfield, Aidan MFY        
 30 BABC  'D'                                NT    1:49.59  
     1) Cassily, Maggie WFR           2) Kornsri, Oak MSO             
     3) Donahue, Danny MJR            4) Tran, Emily WFR              
 31 Wpi Engineers  'G'                       NT    1:49.60  
     1) Miller, Nicole WFY            2) Lyon, Ashton MSR             
     3) Thomas, Christopher MJR       4) MacLeod, David MSO           
 32 Merrimack  'B'                           NT    1:50.28  
 33 Clark  'A'                          2:19.00    1:51.14  
 34 Bentley  'C'                        2:21.00    1:51.16  
 35 Merrimack  'A'                      2:15.00    1:52.95  
 36 Brandeis  'E'                            NT    1:54.04  
 37 Wpi Engineers  'J'                       NT    1:54.69  
     1) Milligan, Archie MSR          2) Contreau, Eva WFY            
     3) Segui, Matthew MSO            4) Carrington, Natalie WFY      
 38 Clark  'B'                               NT    1:58.93  
 39 Clark  'C'                               NT    1:59.31  
 -- Springfield  'C'                         NT         DQ  
     1) McCormic, Katelee WSR         2) Nixon, Aidan MSO             
     3) Moktan, Rahab MSR             4) Morrison, Faith WSO          

Events