Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | JRS | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
William Raches
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | JRS | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | 16 | +0.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Jacob Siewers
South Knox
|
South Knox | SR | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 14 | +0.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Carsyn Christoffel
North Central
|
North Central | SR | 13 | +1.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Brody Friend
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 12 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colin Parker
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Daniel Utterback
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
AJ Robertson
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Young
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | SR | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Kenny Reed
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 4 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Aidan Tharp
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Morse
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Marshall Horton
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SR | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 728 | +0.5% | PB | |||
2 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | JR | JRS | 696 | +0.8% | PB | ||
3 |
William Raches
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 692 | +1.5% | PB | |||
4 |
Jacob Siewers
South Knox
|
South Knox | SR | 672 | – | PB | |||
5 |
Carsyn Christoffel
North Central
|
North Central | SR | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |||
6 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 659 | +0.4% | PB | |||
7 |
Brody Friend
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 656 | -0.1% | ||||
8 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 652 | +0.1% | PB | |||
9 |
Colin Parker
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 651 | -1.2% | ||||
10 |
Daniel Utterback
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 634 | +1.3% | PB | |||
11 |
Mason Young
New Prairie
|
New Prairie | SR | 631 | -0.6% | ||||
12 |
AJ Robertson
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 626 | +1.2% | PB | |||
13 |
Aidan Tharp
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 620 | – | PB | |||
14 |
Kenny Reed
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 615 | -0.3% | ||||
15 |
Marshall Horton
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SR | 611 | -0.6% | ||||
16 |
Ben Morse
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 609 | +3.1% | PB | |||
17 |
Nick Weber
East Central
|
East Central | SR | 609 | -0.3% | ||||
18 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 608 | +1.8% | PB | |||
19 |
Josep Luik
Warren Central
|
Warren Central | SR | 604 | -0.3% | ||||
20 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 599 | -0.1% | ||||
21 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 596 | – | ||||
22 |
Ethan Davies
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | SR | 593 | -1.0% | ||||
23 |
Caleb Peschke
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | SR | 593 | +1.7% | PB | |||
24 |
Brady Gray
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 579 | – | ||||
25 |
Bradley Shue
Delta
|
Delta | SR | 577 | – | PB | |||
26 |
Kyle Seward
Valparaiso
|
Valparaiso | SR | 568 | +3.3% | PB | |||
27 |
Paul Montgomery
Seymour
|
Seymour | JR | 561 | – | PB | |||
28 |
Joey Hammes
Homestead
|
Homestead | JR | 550 | +1.6% | PB | |||
29 |
Ian Wihebrink
Warsaw Community
|
Warsaw Community | SO | 550 | +1.1% | PB | |||
30 |
Dawson Maurer
Gibson Southern
|
Gibson Southern | SO | 541 | – | PB | |||
31 |
Patrick Dewitt
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | SO | 535 | -2.4% | ||||
32 |
Mason Thornburgh
Jasper
|
Jasper | JR | 534 | – | PB |