Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 20 | +0.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 17 | +1.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | SR | 16 | +1.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 15 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | JRS | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 13 | +1.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 12 | +0.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
David Kovacs
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Malicki
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Tristan Eckert
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | JR | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | FR | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Owen Lindsay
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | JRS | 838 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 763 | +1.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Saint Joseph
|
South Bend Saint Joseph | SR | 722 | +1.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 719 | +1.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | JR | 709 | -0.5% | |||
6 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 681 | +2.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 675 | +1.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 651 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | SO | 645 | -0.5% | |||
10 |
David Kovacs
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 645 | +1.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Tristan Eckert
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | JR | 629 | +2.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 624 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Community
|
Concord Community | FR | 622 | -0.4% | |||
14 |
Brandon Malicki
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 621 | -0.7% | |||
15 |
Owen Lindsay
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | 621 | +1.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 621 | -1.4% | |||
17 |
Jihoon Jung
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | FR | 615 | +0.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 601 | -0.1% | |||
19 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers
|
Fishers | JR | 599 | -1.5% | |||
20 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | SO | 597 | -0.7% | |||
21 |
Skyler Cavins
East Central
|
East Central | SR | 589 | -1.3% | |||
22 |
Matthew Garey
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 581 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Kevin Smith
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 572 | +24.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Whit Horton
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SO | 571 | -0.4% | |||
25 |
Kenny Reed
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 554 | -2.2% | |||
26 |
Saaketh Reddy
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | 553 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Caleb Geimer
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | SR | 548 | – | |||
28 |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley
|
Tippecanoe Valley | FR | 546 | +0.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Alijah Hall
Avon
|
Avon | FR | 546 | -1.4% | |||
30 |
Will Longfellow
International
|
International | JR | 534 | +0.4% | PB | ||
31 |
ALEXANDER SWENSON
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | SR | 523 | – | |||
32 |
Colby Breault
Portage
|
Portage | SR | 497 | -1.5% |