Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Leo Han
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Maverick Bray
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
William Raches
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
David Kovacs
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SO | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Klinge
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jay Stewart
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | FR | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Harper
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
JJ Schmidt
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | JR | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Gannon Crosser
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emile Haig
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 842 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SR | 711 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Maverick Bray
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 673 | +3.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Leo Han
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 654 | -0.9% | |||
5 |
William Raches
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 654 | +2.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove
|
Center Grove | SR | 635 | – | PB | ||
7 |
David Kovacs
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 623 | +1.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | SO | 622 | -0.2% | |||
9 |
JJ Schmidt
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | JR | 615 | +1.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Matthew Klinge
Harrison William Henry
|
Harrison William Henry | SO | 615 | -0.6% | |||
11 |
Gannon Crosser
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | JR | 607 | – | |||
12 |
Nathan Harper
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | SO | 606 | +0.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers
|
Fishers | SR | 604 | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Jay Stewart
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | FR | 594 | +0.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Connor Lathrop
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 591 | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Emile Haig
Carmel
|
Carmel | SO | 584 | +1.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Seth Blossom
Wabash High
|
Wabash High | JR | 576 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Ryan Harrison
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SR | 573 | +5.8% | PB | ||
19 |
Brody Page
Norwell
|
Norwell | SR | 563 | -0.1% | |||
20 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | SO | 561 | -1.2% | |||
21 |
Whit Horton
Crawfordsville
|
Crawfordsville | SO | 559 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Chance Buckles
North Central
|
North Central | JR | 558 | -0.1% | |||
23 |
Gavin Nagdeman
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | JR | 555 | – | |||
24 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster
|
Munster | SR | 547 | -2.7% | |||
25 |
Cole Baker
Bedford North Lawrence
|
Bedford North Lawrence | JR | 541 | +0.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Dathan Wolf
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | SR | 536 | -0.2% | |||
27 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart
|
Elkhart | FR | 526 | -2.0% | |||
28 |
Ja'Vae Sheppard
Franklin Central
|
Franklin Central | JR | 517 | -1.4% | |||
29 |
Ford Crackel
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | JR | 496 | -2.9% | |||
30 |
Jadyn Gomes
Floyd Central
|
Floyd Central | JR | 492 | -0.8% | |||
31 |
Saaketh Reddy
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | 490 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Ethan Murphy
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 430 | – | PB |