1
|
João Paulo Silva
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
20
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
2
|
Diego Mas
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
17
|
+2.8%
|
SB
|
3
|
Viacheslav Ohnov
Wingate
|
Wingate
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Elliott Irwin
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Victor Antonon Rodriguez
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
14
|
+0.1%
|
SB
|
6
|
Jan Zuchowicz
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
SB
|
7
|
Jeron Thompson
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
8
|
Bozo Puhalovic
Wingate
|
Wingate
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
9
|
Andreas Busetto
Wingate
|
Wingate
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
10
|
Alec Dawson
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
11
|
Aqeel Joseph
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
SB
|
12
|
Kyle Sinclair
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
13
|
Aaron Dies
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
13
|
Ross Hemminghyth
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
15
|
Zach Linder
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood
|
|
6
|
0.0%
|
|
16
|
Fedor Sokolov
Wingate
|
Wingate
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Austin kehr
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
SB
|
18
|
Kalle Svensson
Wingate
|
Wingate
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Travis Black
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kael Yorke
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Bennett Broad
Wingate
|
Wingate
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Sebastiaan ROTTIER
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
SB
|
23
|
Oscar Saura Armengol
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
24
|
Sam Reiger
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Thomas Flower
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ryan Boeding
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood
|
|
2
|
-0.8%
|
|
27
|
Alex Smyre
Wingate
|
Wingate
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Trevor Danner
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
29
|
Anthony Williamson
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
+5.5%
|
SB
|
30
|
Carlon McClerkin
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
SB
|
30
|
Kip Keener
Wingate
|
Wingate
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Gavin Schulte
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood
|
|
–
|
+9.7%
|
SB
|
33
|
Brennan Neitzel
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Owen Ganzer
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Tanner Sharp
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Brayden Cole
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
SB
|
37
|
Ryan Biwer
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
John Louria
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Tony Gipson
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Erick Cavazos
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Nolan Anderson
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Robby Spekis
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Vincent Walden
Wingate
|
Wingate
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kaden Mackey
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Yousoff Mohd Yunus
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
46
|
Gus Pastos
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Efren Martinez
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
+6.4%
|
PB
|
48
|
Corbin Lofton
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Pedro Henrique da Silva
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
50
|
Addison Clarin
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
51
|
Jake Lin
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Jose Diaz Lainez
Nova Southeastern
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Kyle Holzum
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Derek Elam
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
55
|
Eric Kelm
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Liam Price
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|