Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Dewitt
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 815 | +1.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | JRS | 807 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Maas
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 796 | +0.2% | SB | ||
4 |
Ansel Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 776 | +0.6% | SB | ||
5 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 771 | -0.3% | |||
6 |
Colter Carman
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 770 | +0.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 755 | -0.9% | |||
8 |
Tama Tuitama
BYU - Summer/Club
|
BYU - Summer/Club | 755 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 798 | +0.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Jackson Schultz
Navy Swimming
|
Navy Swimming | 781 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | JRS | 765 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 755 | -1.3% | |||
13 |
Hunter Gubeno
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 743 | -1.7% | |||
14 |
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 730 | -2.4% | |||
15 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 726 | -1.3% | |||
16 |
Jacob Steele
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 710 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Aurnou-Rhees
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 780 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tama Tuitama
BYU - Summer/Club
|
BYU - Summer/Club | 780 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Dewitt
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 778 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Diego Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 771 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Colter Carman
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 770 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Ansel Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 770 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Henry Bethel
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 770 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Kyle Maas
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 769 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 765 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Jackson Schultz
Navy Swimming
|
Navy Swimming | 763 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Hunter Gubeno
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 759 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 757 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 751 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 745 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Jacob Steele
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 733 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Daniel Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 731 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Skopic
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 684 | +4.7% | SB | |
19 |
Scott Piper
Michigan State (CCS)
|
Michigan State (CCS) | 658 | – |