Swimcloud
Georgia Tech Invitational

Georgia Tech Invitational

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Kieran Smith Florida logo A 26.00 959
2 Alfonso Mestre Florida logo A 23.00 953 +3.0% PB
3 Trey Freeman Florida logo B 22.00 924 +2.9% SB
4 Robert Finke Florida logo B 21.00 909
5 Mert Kilavuz Georgia Tech logo B 20.00 884 +3.2% PB
6 Mikkel Gadgaard Auburn logo 19.00 876 +3.4% SB
7 Yordan Yanchev Florida State logo B 17.50 868 +4.0% SB
7 Oskar Lindholm Florida logo 17.50 868 +1.8% PB
9 Clark Wakeland Georgia Tech logo 16.00 835 +4.8% SB
10 Mason Mathias Auburn logo 15.00 825 +2.7% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
11 Batur UNLU Georgia Tech logo B 12.00 887 +5.0% SB
12 Tommylee Camblong Georgia logo B 9.00 862 +1.3% SB
13 Nico Hernandez-Tome Florida logo B 8.00 860 +4.8% SB
14 Aryan Makhija Auburn logo B 7.00 859 +3.3% SB
15 Kevin Vargas Florida logo 6.00 852 PB
16 Tyler Watson Florida logo B 5.00 851 +2.5% SB
17 David Quirie Florida State logo B 4.00 849 +3.9% SB
18 Grant Davis Auburn logo B 3.00 840 +2.7% PB
19 Ian Grum Georgia logo 2.00 821
20 Michael Bonson Auburn logo 1.00 811 +0.1% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Alfonso Mestre Florida logo 904 +1.3% SB
2 Kieran Smith Florida logo 885
3 Trey Freeman Florida logo 885 +1.5% SB
3 Oskar Lindholm Florida logo B 885 +2.4% PB
5 Mikkel Gadgaard Auburn logo B 878 +3.5% SB
6 Mert Kilavuz Georgia Tech logo 878 +3.0% PB
7 Robert Finke Florida logo 877
8 Clark Wakeland Georgia Tech logo B 868 +6.0% SB
9 Mason Mathias Auburn logo B 858 +4.0% PB
10 Yordan Yanchev Florida State logo 855 +3.5% SB
11 Kevin Vargas Florida logo B 852 PB
12 Tyler Watson Florida logo 841 +2.2% SB
13 Aryan Makhija Auburn logo 841 +2.6% SB
14 Tommylee Camblong Georgia logo 839 +0.4% SB
15 Batur UNLU Georgia Tech logo 833 +3.0% SB
16 Grant Davis Auburn logo 833 +2.5% PB
17 Nico Hernandez-Tome Florida logo 831 +3.7% SB
18 Michael Bonson Auburn logo B 830 +0.8% SB
19 David Quirie Florida State logo 827 +3.1% SB
20 Christian Sztolcman Auburn logo QUAL 827
21 Ian Grum Georgia logo QUAL 823
22 Jack VanDeusen Florida logo 808 +1.6% SB
23 Ben Cote Florida logo 808 +1.8% PB
24 Sam Budd Florida State logo QUAL 807 +2.3% PB
25 Brennan Gravley Florida logo 804 +1.0% SB
26 Daniel Jacobs Georgia Tech logo 804 +4.5% SB
27 Grady Wheeler Auburn logo QUAL 799 +3.8% SB
28 Henre Louw Georgia logo 798 +2.2% PB
29 Mohamed Aziz GHAFFARI Florida State logo 793 +1.7% SB
30 ZACHARY SMITH Florida State logo 787 +0.8% SB
31 Bradley Dunham Georgia logo QUAL 783 +0.7% SB
32 Adrian Aguilar Florida State logo QUAL 782 +3.1% SB
33 Jace Crawford Florida logo QUAL 776
34 Ryan Wylie Georgia logo QUAL 764 +2.1% SB
35 Cam Taddonio Florida State logo QUAL 755 +3.1% SB
36 Cale Russell Georgia Tech logo QUAL 750 +3.9% SB
37 Jason Brzozowski Florida State logo QUAL 749 +1.2% SB
38 Atticus Cohen Georgia Tech logo QUAL 741 +2.7% PB
39 Jeffrey Durmer Georgia logo QUAL 737 +1.3% SB
40 Fletcher Hayes Auburn logo QUAL 737
41 Sean Simms Georgia Tech logo QUAL 722
42 Sam Oliver Auburn logo QUAL 710 +0.0% SB
43 Wiggo Frohde Georgia Tech logo QUAL 694 +3.4% SB
44 Jake Mitchell Georgia logo 673 +1.1% SB
45 Miguel Sierra Florida State logo 599