Swimcloud

Speedo Summer Championships - West

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Trenton Julian Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 793 -2.5%
2 Christopher Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics logo 791 +1.0% PB
3 Luke Maurer 791 -0.5%
4 Luke Hobson LAKE logo 790 -0.8%
5 Dare Rose California Aquatics logo 780 -0.7%
6 Rex Maurer Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 780 +0.9% PB
7 Ivan Kurakin Triton Aquatics logo 777 +0.1% PB
8 Dominic Margarino Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 772 +2.1% PB
9 Bryan CHAVEZ Team Rebel Aquatics logo 772 +0.8% PB
10 Chris Morris St. Croix Swim Club logo 751 +1.8% PB
11 Andrew Benson Wisconsin Aquatics logo 751 +0.8% PB
12 Anders Aistars Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 746 -0.5%
13 Manning Haskal Austin Swim Club logo 744 -0.6%
14 Cameron Kelley Minnesota logo 734 -0.2%
15 Dylan Hawk California Aquatics logo 731 -1.8%
16 Zachary Larrick Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 727 +0.1% PB
17 Jude Williams Wisconsin Aquatics logo 727 +0.0% SB
18 Mitchell Schott Irvine Novaquatics logo 724 -1.7%
19 Quinn Cynor Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 724 -0.5%
20 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 721 +4.2% SB
21 Matthew Jensen California Aquatics logo 721
22 Hayden Bellotti First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 719 +2.9% PB
23 Nick Tommasone Hinsdale Swim Club logo 718 +0.6% PB
24 Seth Reno South Shore Sails logo 716 -0.4%
25 Owen Kao Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 711 +0.3% SB
26 Patrick Keough KING logo 711 +2.4% PB
27 Daniel Li Austin Swim Club logo 708 +1.1% PB
28 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo 708 -0.3%
29 Ozan Kalafat Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 707 +1.0% PB
30 Alec Enyeart Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 706 -0.7%
31 Youssef Bahgat Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 705 -1.6%
32 Nicholas Grulke Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 705 -0.9%
33 Jackson Brown Aquajets Swim Team logo 702 -0.3%
34 Mason Edmund North Texas Nada logo 702 +0.1% PB
35 Matt Vinh Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 697 -1.0%
36 Michael Flynn FMC Aquatic logo 694 -0.8%
37 Jackson Kehler Riptide logo 694 -0.8%
38 Allen Cai Irvine Novaquatics logo 693 -0.9%
39 Grant Bochenski Hinsdale Swim Club logo 691 +0.7% PB
40 Cooper Callahan Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 687 -0.8%
41 Ethan Doehler Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 686 -1.6%
42 Zachary Tamusaitis Blast Sharks logo 681 +0.8% PB
43 Stephan Aguirre Denver Swim Academy logo 680 +5.2% PB
44 Josh Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 675 -0.2%
45 Alexander Stone Lane 4 Aquatics logo 671 -2.2%
46 Tony Ju Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 669 -1.7%
47 Jaden Ficklen Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite logo 669 -2.6%
48 Joey Chang Irvine Novaquatics logo 666 -1.5%
49 Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logo 665
50 Logan Noguchi Rancho San Dieguito logo 663 -1.0%
51 Leo Gandaria-Hernandez Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 654 -1.2%
52 Connor Groya Hinsdale Swim Club logo 649 +0.1% PB
53 Matthew Chai FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 646 -2.3%
54 Connor Foote Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 641 -3.6%
55 Caden Francois Empire KC Swim C logo 636 -1.3%
56 Mason Morris Rancho San Dieguito logo 625 -2.7%
David Johnston Longhorn Aquatics logo NS