Swimcloud

Speedo Summer Championships - West

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Teagan O'Dell Irvine Novaquatics logo 798 -0.3%
2 Justina Kozan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 760 -2.9%
3 Isabelle Odgers Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 758 -2.5%
4 Rachel Butler Minnesota logo 748 -0.9%
5 Taylor McCoy Cougar Aquatics logo 747 +0.0% PB
6 Campbell Stoll Elmbrook Swim Club logo 743 -2.0%
7 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logo 738 -1.9%
8 Megan Van Berkom Minnesota logo 736 -0.5%
9 Anna Shaw University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 731 +0.1% PB
10 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 725 +0.2% SB
11 Caroline Bricker Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 723 -2.7%
12 Kathryn McCarthy Edina Swim Club logo 723 -2.5%
13 Lucy Thomas Elmbrook Swim Club logo 721 +0.6% PB
14 Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logo JRS 720 +0.9% PB
15 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 719 -0.7%
16 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 718 +2.2% PB
17 Reese Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 717 -1.4%
18 Ella Kirschke UCLA logo 717 -0.8%
18 Madie Hall Riptide logo 717 +1.3% PB
20 Bridget McGann 711 -0.5%
21 Jordyn Wentzel Aquajets Swim Team logo 708 -0.8%
22 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logo 700 +0.7% SB
23 Izzy Krantzcke Bat logo 698 -0.1%
24 Asia Kozan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 695 -1.2%
25 Carli Cronk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 693 -1.7%
26 Hojung Yoon Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 690 -1.5%
27 Catherine Yu Pro Swimming logo 689 +0.7% SB
28 Kathryn Hazle North Coast Aquatics logo 687 -2.4%
29 Stephanie Iannaccone Walnut Creek Aquabears logo 684 -1.1%
29 Charlotte Burnham University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 684 -0.5%
31 Hallie Kinsey Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 684 -0.2%
32 Megan Hutchins Riptide logo 683 -1.2%
33 Piper Enge Bellevue Club logo 682 -1.8%
34 Malia Rausch Austin Swim Club logo 681 -5.8%
35 Karina Kanary Longhorn Aquatics logo 677 -1.1%
36 Katja Pavicevic Triton Aquatics logo 671 -0.9%
37 Julia Stafford Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 666 -4.7%
38 Teagan Steinmetz Denver Swim Academy logo 665 -1.5%
39 Sabrina Bennani La Mirada Armada logo 663 -2.0%
40 Kaylee Coffey Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 655 -2.9%
41 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 654 -2.6%
42 Kelly Wetteland Los Alamos Aquatomics logo 653 -1.3%
43 Ava Collinge Bellevue Club logo 652 -0.6%
43 Tori Brostowitz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 652 +0.7% SB
45 Abby Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 652 +1.0% SB
46 Maddie Phillips San Clemente Aquatics logo 651 -2.2%
47 Tyryn Empremsilapa Irvine Novaquatics logo 650 -2.7%
48 Calysta Bartlett Team Rebel Aquatics logo 649 +2.5% SB
49 Paige Taber The Woodlands Swim Team logo 644 +8.1% PB
50 Emily Kitayama Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 635 -3.6%
51 Lillian Zippel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 633 -4.2%
52 Piper McNeil American Energy logo 630 -3.7%
Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo DQ