Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justina Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | JRS | 20 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Mia Kragh
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 17 | +3.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Megan Van Berkom
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | P66 | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 15 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Emily Kitayama
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 14 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Edie Simecek
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 13 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Maggie Schalow
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | P66 | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | P66 | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Passe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | P66 | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Sam Baron
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | P66 | 5 | +4.8% | SB | |
13 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | +1.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | -1.7% | |||
15 |
Stephanie Sifferman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.7% | |||
16 |
Madie Hall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Asia Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | P66 | 706 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Kailia Utley
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | P66 | 695 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Grossklaus
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | P66 | 691 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Alex Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | P66 | 688 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Isabella Abrajan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | P66 | 684 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Camden Doane
KING
|
KING | P66 | 676 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | P66 | 663 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Lauryn Johnson
UCLA
|
UCLA | 621 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 633 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Cameron Mykkanen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 606 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 583 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justina Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 780 | +0.8% | SB | ||
2 |
Mia Kragh
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 749 | +1.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 738 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Megan Van Berkom
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 731 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | P66 | 720 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Edie Simecek
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 711 | -0.9% | |||
7 |
Maggie Schalow
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 710 | +0.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Emily Kitayama
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 707 | -0.6% | |||
9 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 700 | +0.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | P66 | 688 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Madie Hall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | P66 | 686 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Ella Passe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 682 | -2.3% | |||
13 |
Sam Baron
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 676 | +4.5% | SB | ||
14 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | P66 | 674 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 667 | -1.7% | |||
16 |
Stephanie Sifferman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | -1.5% | |||
17 |
Isabella Abrajan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 663 | -1.8% | |||
18 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 654 | -0.8% | |||
18 |
Camden Doane
KING
|
KING | 654 | -1.4% | |||
20 |
Hallie Kinsey
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | P66 | 654 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Kailia Utley
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 652 | -0.6% | |||
22 |
Asia Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 651 | -2.9% | |||
23 |
Olivia Grossklaus
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 648 | -4.2% | |||
24 |
Alex Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 639 | -1.4% | |||
25 |
Lauryn Johnson
UCLA
|
UCLA | 637 | -2.1% | |||
26 |
Cameron Mykkanen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | P66 | 607 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 591 | -3.9% | |||
28 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 519 | -0.2% | |||
– |
Ava Collinge
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – |