Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 17 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Marissa Branham
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Miki Brackin
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tara Hendrickson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Abs Ishaug
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 17 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Haili Metzger
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Havanna Metzger
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brooklyn Keney
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Montplaisir
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Neddy Olson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Signey Webb
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 11 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kambree Draper
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Brooklyn Herrick
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 17 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alexa Heckaman
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sydni Roberts
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
|
Breckenridge/Wahpeton | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ali Toay
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Whitney
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Eleanor Iversen
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Vianne Strandlien
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooklyn Richards
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Madeline VerDouw
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Helen Wu
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Bethany Mehl
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Joelle Knudson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kiera Kuklok
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ellie Lacher
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kaia Wadeson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 11 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Susie Schug
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | – | – |