Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Briana Rittenbach
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Courtnay Kiecker
JAWS
|
JAWS | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lexi Duchsherer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Dorrheim
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Izzy Koebele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Taylor Cook
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Danielle Heckaman
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 13 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Iverson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Liv Olson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Miki Brackin
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Elseth
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Abs Ishaug
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tierney Howell
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Elise Altringer
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Myah Lund
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Schill
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brooklyn Keney
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Faith Hamm
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 11 | +7.1% | PB | |
9 |
Isabel Miller
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Morgan Uhlir
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauryn Caster
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Neddy Olson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Montplaisir
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Howe
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ericka Williams
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gabbie Evanson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hallie Schatzke
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | – | ||
18 |
Natalie Pfau
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | – | – | ||
19 |
Ava Devaney
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Clare Tamisiea
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Cadence Cook
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Adamski
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Maddy Walters
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Mariah Clute
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arianna Hoff
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kambree Draper
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Dru Zander
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tova Blikre
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Caelin Flaten
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Joely Anderson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 13 | – | ||
7 |
grace fish
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Eleanor Iversen
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Addie Olson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Nelson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Ogr Roaldson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Neumann
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Becca Smith
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Savannah Mauch
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Tveter
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Hannah McEvers
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marley Uhlir
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evie Sevald
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gabby Tack
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ella McDonagh
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Addie Wax
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Aryana Hallan
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mollie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Joelle Knudson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Molly Osadchy
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Gianna Tamisiea
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Rachel Kunz
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lilyana Hochhalter
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Macy Roaldson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Lacher
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maya Clark
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Susie Schug
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Dani Wescott
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linnea Bruns
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Norah Pierce
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Hamm
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 16 | +8.9% | PB | |
4 |
Madisyn Racine
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Norah Sears
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Rowan Meberg Ewald
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Gabby Wood
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Suyasha Dangi
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Iris Allen
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Gretta Kegel
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Natalie Bullinger
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Anh-na Le
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 5 | +8.7% | PB | |
13 |
Audrina Chamberlin
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 4 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Sophie Gilbertson
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Reni Hamm
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Kuklok
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 1 | – | ||
– |
Maddie Bjerke
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | – |