Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | JRS | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Partridge
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Townson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | JRS | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 13 | +0.5% | SB | ||
7 |
James Lombardi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Will Parker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Karahalis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +6.4% | SB | |
10 |
alek Elder
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | JRS | 6 | +13.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | JRS | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 4 | +3.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Daniel Seong
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 3 | +2.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Negron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Max Connelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 779 | +9.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 868 | +0.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | YMCA | 775 | +8.2% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 770 | +9.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Ian Dinesh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 846 | +0.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Aiden Rieskamp
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 751 | +0.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Michael Granin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 791 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Cooper Stenken
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 806 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 857 | +2.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Jack Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 904 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mason Gaylord
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | YMCA | 850 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
John Fernandez
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 814 | +0.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Seth Morgan
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 948 | -1.2% | |||
30 |
Liam Bien
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 783 | +1.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Kevin Cao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 779 | +0.2% | PB | ||
32 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 811 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 861 | +2.8% | PB | |||
2 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 832 | – | ||||
3 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 891 | -0.1% | ||||
4 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | JRS | 827 | +0.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Nick Partridge
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 840 | +1.8% | SB | |||
6 |
Connor Townson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 804 | – | PB | |||
7 |
Will Parker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 821 | +1.4% | PB | |||
8 |
James Lombardi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 865 | +0.8% | PB | |||
9 |
alek Elder
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 796 | – | ||||
10 |
Liam Lynk
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 788 | +12.8% | PB | |||
10 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 852 | +1.4% | PB | |||
12 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 886 | +3.9% | PB | |||
13 |
Dylan Negron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 767 | +1.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Alexander Karahalis
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 785 | +3.8% | SB | |||
15 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 874 | +0.8% | PB | |||
16 |
Daniel Seong
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 873 | +1.6% | PB | |||
17 |
Aiden Rieskamp
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 780 | +1.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Tyler McGeehan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 870 | +0.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Mason Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 779 | +10.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Sean Kelty
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 774 | +8.2% | PB | |||
21 |
Jake Keyes
Friendship YMCA
|
Friendship YMCA | YMCA | 768 | +2.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Cooper Stenken
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 848 | +3.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Max Connelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 750 | +7.9% | PB | |||
24 |
Ian Dinesh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 835 | -0.4% | ||||
25 |
Michael Granin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 777 | -0.1% | ||||
26 |
Gregory Yukhvid
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 820 | +0.4% | PB | |||
27 |
Mason Gaylord
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 820 | +1.8% | PB | |||
28 |
Nick Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 774 | -0.3% | ||||
29 |
Ben Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 725 | +2.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Jack Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 860 | – | PB | |||
31 |
Ashton Threadgill
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 720 | +1.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Colin Ko
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | YMCA | 764 | +1.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Rio Platt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 712 | -1.1% | ||||
34 |
Zach Ahrens
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | YMCA | 708 | +3.7% | PB | ||
35 |
Andrew Wang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 751 | +1.6% | PB | ||
36 |
John Fernandez
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 796 | -0.5% | ||||
37 |
Liam Bien
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 783 | +1.3% | PB | |||
38 |
Kevin Cao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 783 | +0.3% | PB | |||
39 |
Seth Morgan
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 934 | -1.8% | ||||
40 |
Matthew Christenson
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 674 | +0.5% | PB | |||
41 |
Alex Yun
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | YMCA | 717 | +0.5% | PB | ||
42 |
Will Crall
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 671 | +8.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 806 | -0.3% | ||||
44 |
Bobby Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 806 | +2.1% | PB | ||
44 |
Nead Kojic
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | YMCA | 666 | +1.2% | PB | ||
46 |
Quentin Tao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 662 | +3.3% | PB | ||
47 |
Christian Wong
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 703 | -0.6% | ||||
47 |
Chase Stevens
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 657 | +5.1% | PB | ||
49 |
Jackson Newcomb
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 796 | -0.2% | ||||
50 |
Isaac Varghese
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 653 | -0.9% | ||||
51 |
John Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 743 | -1.7% | ||||
52 |
Caleb Youngwerth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 649 | +1.7% | PB | ||
53 |
Veer Misra
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 649 | +3.9% | PB | ||
54 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 629 | +3.9% | PB | ||
55 |
Nathan Clark
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 627 | -1.3% | ||||
56 |
Jack Martin
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 626 | +0.5% | PB | |||
57 |
Bar Shir
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 644 | -1.4% | ||||
58 |
Logan Tobery
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |||
59 |
Griffin Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 727 | – | ||||
60 |
Sean Leary
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 635 | -1.1% | ||||
61 |
Jason French
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 611 | +2.2% | PB | |||
62 |
Rowan Donovan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 607 | -2.7% | ||||
63 |
Tommy Nappi
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 625 | +2.9% | PB | |||
64 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 714 | -2.0% | ||||
65 |
Griffin Luebke
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 668 | +1.9% | SB | |||
66 |
Dalton Brooks
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 866 | -1.2% | ||||
67 |
Atticus Chang
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 619 | +2.6% | SB | |||
68 |
Robert Young
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 613 | +2.3% | PB | |||
69 |
Ethan Kwon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 654 | +2.8% | PB | |||
70 |
Riley Verb
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 575 | -1.9% | ||||
71 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 603 | – | ||||
72 |
Zach Ferdico
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 488 | +4.8% | SB | |||
– |
Aaron Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – | ||||
– |
Alex Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – |