Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Grace Hunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Giona Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 15 | +8.0% | PB | |
5 |
Liv Geiger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Rinkus
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Molly Yacoviello
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | +2.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 7 | +1.5% | SB | ||
11 |
Natalie Neno
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Curtis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alison Barton
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | YMCA | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Vienna Eckerstrom
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | +4.3% | PB | ||
– |
Lia Vendel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Paige McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 696 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Reese Reilly
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 772 | +1.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Reilly Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 769 | +0.8% | PB | ||
20 |
Eszter Kiss
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 682 | +1.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Rachel Davis
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | YMCA | 669 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Fazio
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 658 | +3.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Alexa Kwarcinski
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 647 | -0.5% | |||
– |
Lily Moore
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jocie Niemczyk
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 700 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Paige Fisher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 695 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Emily Sudol
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 741 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Macey Speakman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 669 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 666 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Hadar Miller
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 721 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Eve McGuinness
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Addison Cooper
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 699 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Curtis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 797 | +4.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Ellie Fazio
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 708 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Reilly Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 784 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liv Geiger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 767 | +2.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 773 | -2.2% | ||||
3 |
Grace Hunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 785 | -1.3% | ||||
4 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 759 | – | |||
5 |
Giona Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 771 | +7.5% | PB | |||
6 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 769 | +3.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 760 | -0.5% | ||||
8 |
Quinn Rinkus
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 726 | -0.2% | |||
9 |
Natalie Neno
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 743 | +1.6% | PB | |||
10 |
Molly Yacoviello
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 739 | +0.0% | PB | |||
11 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 705 | -0.5% | ||||
12 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 691 | +4.0% | PB | |||
13 |
Vienna Eckerstrom
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 684 | +4.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Alison Barton
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 694 | +4.5% | PB | |||
15 |
Lia Vendel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 681 | -0.8% | |||
16 |
Grace Curtis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 768 | +3.0% | PB | |||
17 |
Ellie Fazio
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 681 | +4.2% | PB | |||
18 |
Reilly Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 768 | +0.7% | PB | |||
19 |
Eszter Kiss
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 691 | +2.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Lily Moore
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 767 | +1.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Reese Reilly
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 752 | +0.7% | PB | |||
22 |
Paige McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 664 | +3.3% | PB | |||
23 |
Alexa Kwarcinski
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 689 | +1.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Rachel Davis
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 662 | +1.6% | PB | |||
25 |
Lauren Zeni
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 661 | +1.2% | SB | ||
26 |
Meghan Robinson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 668 | -1.3% | ||||
27 |
Jocie Niemczyk
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 677 | +1.8% | PB | |||
28 |
Eve McGuinness
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 664 | +1.1% | PB | |||
29 |
Paige Fisher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 662 | -0.5% | ||||
30 |
Emily Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 645 | +2.9% | PB | |||
31 |
Zoe Davies
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |||
32 |
Victoria Zjawin
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 639 | +1.8% | PB | |||
33 |
Addison Cooper
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 717 | +3.3% | PB | |||
34 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | +1.2% | PB | |||
35 |
Molly Westhoven
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 636 | +2.7% | PB | |||
36 |
Macey Speakman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 644 | +1.8% | PB | |||
37 |
Lily Turco
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 607 | +3.2% | PB | |||
38 |
Hadar Miller
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 692 | -3.6% | ||||
39 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 604 | – | ||||
40 |
Emily Sudol
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | -1.6% | ||||
41 |
Lily Mitchell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 601 | +0.8% | SB | |||
42 |
Charlotte Rasmussen
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 674 | -1.3% | ||||
43 |
Tingting Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 673 | -1.0% | ||||
44 |
Sophia Liwanag
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 668 | +3.7% | PB | |||
45 |
Ying Chow
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 602 | -0.1% | ||||
46 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 568 | +4.8% | SB | |||
47 |
Grace Fischer
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 576 | +1.6% | SB | |||
48 |
Elle Cadigan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 590 | +1.6% | SB | |||
49 |
Caroline Mazgaj
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 564 | +0.6% | PB | |||
50 |
Lilly Shui
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 563 | -2.0% | ||||
51 |
Claire Livingston
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 646 | +0.8% | PB | |||
52 |
Evangeline Iman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 581 | +1.4% | PB | |||
53 |
Addie Newman
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 503 | -4.2% | ||||
54 |
Ciera Rupert
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 421 | +0.1% | SB | |||
– |
Kylene Chu
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – |