Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 20 | +1.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 17 | +1.7% | SB | ||
3 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 16 | +6.2% | SB | |
4 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Horan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 12 | +2.8% | PB | ||
– |
Kevin Truscio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colin Kavanagh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Raisner
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 5 | +0.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | +2.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Sam Skibo
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | YMCA | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Wilkens
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | +4.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 754 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 691 | +8.8% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Koenigsknecht
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | YMCA | 702 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
James Liao
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | YMCA | 743 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Will Aiken
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 780 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Edison Wang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 680 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
johnathon Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 769 | +1.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Gannon Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 638 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 741 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Lucas Abd
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | YMCA | 737 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 761 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 642 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 901 | +1.3% | SB | ||
2 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 951 | -3.1% | |||
3 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | JRS | 972 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 800 | +4.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Kevin Truscio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 758 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Horan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 806 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 887 | +6.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 768 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 768 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 725 | +0.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 811 | +0.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Colin Kavanagh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 710 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Sam Skibo
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 789 | +3.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Carson Raisner
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 698 | -1.2% | |||
15 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 784 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Bryce Wilkens
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 695 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Blake Koenigsknecht
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 694 | +2.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 735 | +2.1% | PB | ||
19 |
Edison Wang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 679 | -1.0% | |||
20 |
Will Aiken
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 768 | +2.4% | PB | ||
21 |
James Liao
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 721 | +1.6% | PB | ||
22 |
johnathon Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 765 | +1.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 665 | +7.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Gannon Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 656 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 703 | – | ||
26 |
PATTON Graziano
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | YMCA | 701 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Liam Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 636 | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Cole Verga
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | YMCA | 637 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Watson
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 673 | -1.1% | |||
30 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | -1.6% | |||
31 |
Jonathan Hoole
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 707 | +10.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Proctor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lucas Abd
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 706 | +2.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | +4.0% | PB | ||
35 |
Oliver Stabach
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 702 | +1.4% | PB | ||
36 |
Campbell McFall
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 646 | -1.0% | |||
37 |
Colin Martin
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 601 | -0.6% | |||
38 |
Kyle Beebe
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 586 | +2.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Ben Turley
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 627 | – | |||
40 |
Caleb Whitaker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 572 | -2.1% | |||
41 |
Andy Moss
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 569 | +5.3% | SB | ||
42 |
Deo Bove
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 565 | +2.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 576 | – | |||
44 |
Zach Ferdico
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 468 | – |