Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giona Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 20 | +9.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Grace Hunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +1.6% | SB | ||
3 |
Molly Yacoviello
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | +3.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Lily Moore
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 14 | +1.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Izzy PHIFER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Liv Geiger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Curtis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | +2.7% | SB | ||
10 |
Lia Vendel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Vienna Eckerstrom
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Neno
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Reilly Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Reese Reilly
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 702 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Meghan Robinson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 696 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 675 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Paige McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 659 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Lily Mitchell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 665 | +1.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Eve McGuinness
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 657 | -0.4% | |||
23 |
Rachel Davis
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 641 | +2.5% | SB | ||
24 |
Lily Turco
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 623 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emily Sudol
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 738 | +0.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Josie Marino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 732 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Paige Fisher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 675 | -1.6% | |||
28 |
Macey Speakman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 596 | -1.2% | |||
29 |
Evangeline Iman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 596 | +2.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Tingting Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 598 | -1.6% | |||
31 |
Claire Livingston
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 521 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Hunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 781 | +0.5% | SB | |||
2 |
Giona Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 777 | +8.3% | PB | |||
3 |
Lily Moore
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 800 | +1.2% | PB | |||
4 |
Izzy PHIFER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 787 | -0.7% | ||||
5 |
Molly Yacoviello
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 752 | +1.5% | PB | |||
6 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 725 | -0.2% | ||||
7 |
Liv Geiger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 724 | +2.4% | PB | |||
8 |
Grace Curtis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 772 | +0.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 723 | +0.1% | SB | |||
10 |
Lia Vendel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 701 | -0.5% | ||||
11 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 700 | – | |||
12 |
Natalie Neno
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 714 | +2.0% | PB | |||
13 |
Vienna Eckerstrom
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 698 | +3.3% | PB | |||
14 |
Reese Reilly
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 739 | +0.1% | PB | |||
15 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 699 | +1.4% | PB | |||
16 |
Reilly Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 724 | +1.1% | PB | |||
17 |
Ellie Fazio
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 666 | +2.5% | SB | ||
18 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 676 | +2.4% | PB | |||
19 |
Lily Mitchell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 671 | +2.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Quinn Rinkus
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 653 | -1.5% | |||
21 |
Rachel Davis
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | YMCA | 653 | +3.1% | SB | ||
22 |
Meghan Robinson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 662 | -0.6% | ||||
23 |
Emily Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 652 | +2.9% | SB | |||
24 |
Paige McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 639 | -1.0% | ||||
25 |
Eve McGuinness
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 652 | -0.6% | ||||
26 |
Lily Turco
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 634 | +2.7% | PB | |||
27 |
Paige Fisher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 635 | -3.5% | ||||
28 |
Josie Marino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 671 | -1.8% | ||||
29 |
Kylene Chu
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 599 | +1.5% | PB | |||
30 |
Lauren Zeni
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 599 | +1.5% | SB | |||
31 |
Zoe Davies
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 609 | +3.7% | PB | |||
32 |
Emily Sudol
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 652 | -3.3% | ||||
33 |
Eszter Kiss
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 604 | +1.3% | PB | |||
34 |
Brenda Zhang
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 588 | +0.5% | PB | |||
35 |
Evangeline Iman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 601 | +2.7% | PB | |||
36 |
Katelyn Gaulin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 582 | +1.0% | PB | |||
37 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 582 | +4.5% | PB | |||
38 |
Tingting Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 618 | -0.7% | ||||
39 |
Macey Speakman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 572 | -2.2% | ||||
40 |
Claire Livingston
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 587 | +0.5% | PB | |||
– |
Hadar Miller
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | ||||
– |
Addison Cooper
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||||
– |
Elle Cadigan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | NS | – | – |