Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Moesch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | P66 | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | JRS | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Clare Logan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | JRS | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Lawrence
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +1.6% | SB | ||
7 |
Kenzie Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Caitlyn Hughes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Virginia Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ela Habjan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Kral
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 5 | +5.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Marcella Figueroa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | +4.4% | SB | ||
15 |
Mia Latimer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | +1.5% | SB | ||
16 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 1 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 788 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 774 | +5.7% | SB | |
19 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | YMCA | 767 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Littrell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 761 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 761 | +2.2% | SB | |
22 |
Audrey Laganelli
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 754 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Isabel Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 749 | +0.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Zoe Arakelian
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 699 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 777 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Katherine Kennedy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 788 | +0.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 821 | +1.9% | PB | ||
28 |
Tiffany Folcomer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 725 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kaliyah Hinson
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 757 | -1.5% | |||
30 |
Emma Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | YMCA | 704 | +4.1% | SB | |
31 |
Emily Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 699 | +2.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Victoria Castro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 698 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Arakelian
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 742 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Willemsen
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | YMCA | 730 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Moesch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 935 | -1.3% | |||
2 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 884 | +0.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 857 | +0.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Katie Lawrence
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 840 | – | |||
5 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | JRS | 809 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Clare Logan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 804 | -1.6% | |||
7 |
Caitlyn Hughes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 788 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Kenzie Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 777 | +3.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Virginia Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 771 | +2.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Marcella Figueroa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 767 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ela Habjan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 764 | +3.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Mia Latimer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 758 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Riley Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | YMCA | 754 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 768 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 751 | +0.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Jessica Kral
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 746 | -0.8% | |||
17 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 742 | +3.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 741 | +4.6% | SB | ||
19 |
Isabel Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 756 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 742 | +1.5% | SB | ||
21 |
Emma Littrell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 730 | +5.0% | SB | ||
22 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 729 | +1.1% | SB | ||
23 |
Audrey Laganelli
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 725 | -0.2% | |||
24 |
Carly Frank
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 723 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Willemsen
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 720 | -0.1% | |||
25 |
Zoe Arakelian
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 720 | +3.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Tessa Bendokas
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 716 | -0.3% | |||
28 |
Meghan Rourke
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | YMCA | 711 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Madison Testa
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 710 | +0.4% | SB | ||
29 |
Chloe Howell
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 710 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 724 | -1.3% | |||
31 |
Grace Weaver
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 709 | -0.1% | |||
33 |
Megan Gangaway
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | YMCA | 700 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Katherine Kennedy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 761 | -0.8% | |||
35 |
Karinne Everly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 701 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Charlotte Holliday
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 697 | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Kaliyah Hinson
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 758 | -1.5% | |||
38 |
Addie Scott
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 696 | +0.6% | SB | |
39 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 695 | +6.7% | PB | |
40 |
Tiana Mescher
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 694 | -1.9% | |||
41 |
Tiffany Folcomer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 708 | +0.9% | PB | ||
42 |
Emily Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | YMCA | 707 | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Grace Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 692 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 787 | +0.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Amelia Obszarny
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 693 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Emerson Dalton
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 687 | 0.0% | |||
47 |
Camryn Raines
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | YMCA | 686 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Victoria Castro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 701 | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Maggie O'Toole
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 689 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 688 | +0.6% | PB | ||
50 |
Lily Roberts
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 688 | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Keira Haas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 684 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Emma Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 698 | +3.8% | SB | ||
54 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 696 | +3.9% | PB | |
55 |
Paige Fisher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 695 | +0.3% | PB | |
56 |
Annika Paluska
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Sabrina Schuster
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 693 | +2.2% | PB | ||
58 |
lauren Lane
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 676 | +2.6% | PB | |
59 |
Brynn Romberger
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 668 | +3.0% | PB | |
59 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 671 | +1.6% | PB | ||
59 |
Evangeline Iman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 683 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Amelia Goger
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | YMCA | 682 | +2.3% | PB | |
62 |
Mary Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 667 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Brooke McAndrew
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 682 | +1.0% | PB | |
65 |
Laura Kim
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 680 | +4.8% | PB | |
66 |
Shannon Gamble
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 664 | +1.6% | SB | |
67 |
Kaitlyn Landers
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 677 | -1.2% | |||
68 |
Grace Fowler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 664 | +1.7% | SB | |
69 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 660 | – | ||
70 |
Dylann Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 661 | +3.4% | SB | |
71 |
Sophia Yousuf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 660 | +3.3% | PB | |
72 |
Gabby Jones
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 659 | +0.5% | PB | ||
73 |
Olivia Studenka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 655 | -0.7% | |||
74 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 658 | +1.1% | SB | ||
75 |
Mack Barnett
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 654 | +0.2% | PB | ||
76 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 654 | +1.3% | SB | ||
77 |
Kate Ryan
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 656 | -1.4% | |||
78 |
Ashley Chui
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 652 | 0.0% | |||
79 |
Vienna Eckerstrom
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 650 | +2.0% | SB | ||
79 |
Megan Unruh
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 650 | – | |||
81 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | +6.7% | SB | ||
82 |
Cora Spetz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 664 | +0.5% | PB | ||
82 |
Mary Carl
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 652 | – | |||
84 |
Liv Geiger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 647 | +4.6% | SB | ||
85 |
Maris Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 644 | +0.7% | PB | ||
86 |
Catherine Ritter
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 653 | +0.5% | PB | ||
86 |
Lily Blankenship
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 638 | +0.7% | SB | ||
88 |
Samantha Bender
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 637 | +1.8% | SB | ||
88 |
Norah Smyth
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 732 | -0.9% | |||
90 |
Natalie Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 636 | +3.6% | PB | ||
91 |
Aanya Kongettira
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 635 | 0.0% | |||
92 |
Jacqui Fox
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 629 | +2.0% | PB | ||
93 |
Tahlia Kofman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 641 | -1.3% | |||
94 |
Maeve English
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 624 | -2.1% | |||
95 |
Lily Epley
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 626 | +1.7% | PB | ||
96 |
Isabella Sarvis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 630 | +0.1% | PB | ||
97 |
Alyssa Napier
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 672 | -1.6% | |||
98 |
Saryn McCullough
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 620 | -2.6% | |||
99 |
Jayla Eckert
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 665 | -0.8% | |||
99 |
Nina Racke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 608 | -0.3% | |||
101 |
Lauren Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 602 | -1.4% | |||
102 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 604 | -2.0% | |||
103 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | – | |||
104 |
Paige McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 597 | +1.4% | PB | ||
105 |
Keegan Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 561 | -1.1% | |||
106 |
Mia Cuiffo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 541 | -2.2% |