Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Hunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lia Vendel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Quinn Rinkus
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Liv Geiger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Giona Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 13 | +10.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Moore
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Neno
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alison Barton
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jocie Niemczyk
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Molly Yacoviello
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Fazio
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Reilly Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Vienna Eckerstrom
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Zoe Davies
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Elle Cadigan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Paige Fisher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 784 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Zeni
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 751 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Molly Westhoven
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 755 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ying Chow
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 756 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Alexa Kwarcinski
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 734 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Charlotte Rasmussen
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 794 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 731 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Addie Newman
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 666 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Reese Reilly
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 805 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Eve McGuinness
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 738 | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Macey Speakman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 717 | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Grace Curtis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 772 | +4.9% | PB | |
29 |
Claire Livingston
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 765 | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Liwanag
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 765 | +9.8% | PB | |
31 |
Addison Cooper
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 723 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Tingting Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 854 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Kwarcinski
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 741 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 885 | +4.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Lia Vendel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 809 | +0.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Quinn Rinkus
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 797 | -0.4% | |||
4 |
Liv Geiger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 788 | +2.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Grace Hunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 803 | +1.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Natalie Neno
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 800 | +2.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Giona Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 793 | +9.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Lily Moore
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 850 | +4.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Alison Barton
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 768 | +0.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Ellie Fazio
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 756 | +3.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Elle Cadigan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 779 | +0.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Jocie Niemczyk
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 774 | +5.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Molly Yacoviello
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 773 | +1.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Vienna Eckerstrom
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 748 | +4.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Zoe Davies
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 757 | +4.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Alexa Kwarcinski
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 771 | +3.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Reilly Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 833 | +5.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Molly Westhoven
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 756 | +5.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Paige Fisher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 770 | +5.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Lauren Zeni
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 737 | +2.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Ying Chow
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 757 | +1.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 757 | +6.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Charlotte Rasmussen
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 818 | +3.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Addie Newman
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 720 | +1.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Eszter Kiss
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 729 | +3.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Eve McGuinness
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 742 | +5.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Victoria Zjawin
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 725 | +2.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Caroline Mazgaj
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 711 | +1.0% | PB | ||
29 |
Macey Speakman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 711 | +4.8% | PB | ||
30 |
Reese Reilly
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 766 | -1.0% | |||
31 |
Claire Livingston
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 760 | +5.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Grace Curtis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 757 | +4.3% | PB | ||
33 |
Sydney Weidner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 678 | +4.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Grace Fischer
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 664 | +4.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Sophia Liwanag
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 737 | +8.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Emily Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 656 | +4.2% | PB | ||
37 |
Tingting Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 727 | +0.9% | PB | ||
38 |
Addison Cooper
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 712 | +1.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Shannon Gamble
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 618 | +1.5% | PB | ||
40 |
Lily Mitchell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 617 | +2.4% | PB | ||
41 |
Emily Sudol
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 695 | -3.2% | |||
42 |
Lilly Shui
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 601 | +1.6% | SB | ||
43 |
Brenda Zhang
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 589 | +2.5% | PB | ||
44 |
Rachael Bostian
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 570 | +6.8% | SB | ||
45 |
Katelyn Gaulin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 552 | -3.3% | |||
46 |
Ciera Rupert
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 546 | +8.9% | SB | ||
47 |
Kylene Chu
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 490 | -0.7% | |||
– |
Meghan MacLaren
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hadar Miller
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – |