Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | JRS | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 16 | +2.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 15 | +8.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Lillis
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jena Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | +0.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Zoe Schneider
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Erica Maltsev
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 7 | +2.9% | PB | ||
11 |
V Lester
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Abbey Gardner
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 4 | +3.1% | SB | |
14 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 3 | +5.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Erin Richards
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 2 | +1.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Bailey Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bella Hoffman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 743 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lucia Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 740 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 730 | +4.6% | SB | |
20 |
Charlotte Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 720 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Georgia Colborn
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 745 | – | ||
22 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 715 | +1.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Sydney Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 674 | +5.6% | SB | ||
24 |
Anna Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 727 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Serena Dickey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 791 | +1.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Mckenna Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 735 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Hanus
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 700 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Maxine Camillone
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 650 | +2.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Ella Brett Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 648 | +3.8% | SB | ||
30 |
Josie Marino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 721 | -0.4% | |||
31 |
Allie Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 669 | 0.0% | |||
32 |
Mia Cuiffo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 850 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 843 | +1.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 801 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 799 | +7.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Jena Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 797 | +0.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 764 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Sydney Lillis
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 764 | +1.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Zoe Schneider
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 756 | -0.6% | |||
9 |
V Lester
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 753 | +2.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 749 | +2.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | YMCA | 742 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 731 | – | |||
13 |
Erica Maltsev
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 757 | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Abbey Gardner
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 724 | +2.3% | SB | ||
15 |
Bailey Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 719 | – | |||
16 |
Erin Richards
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 748 | +0.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Charlotte Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 705 | +1.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Georgia Colborn
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 731 | – | |||
19 |
Lucia Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 693 | -0.9% | |||
20 |
Bella Hoffman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 690 | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 688 | +2.7% | SB | ||
22 |
Anna Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 746 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 708 | +0.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Sydney Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 675 | +5.7% | SB | |
25 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 673 | +2.4% | SB | |
26 |
Sofia Doersch
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 696 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Flynn Truskett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 646 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Serena Dickey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 750 | -0.2% | |||
29 |
Karinne Everly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 670 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Unruh
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 634 | – | |||
31 |
Mckenna Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 695 | -1.1% | |||
32 |
Nicole Ben-David
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 620 | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Katie Pressler
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 611 | +0.9% | SB | ||
34 |
Natalie Krauss
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 641 | +0.4% | SB | ||
35 |
Grace McBlain
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 610 | +1.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 608 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Alyssa Totoro
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 598 | +0.5% | PB | ||
38 |
Ava Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 593 | – | |||
39 |
Lily Turco
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 592 | -4.1% | |||
40 |
Lauren Hanus
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 654 | -0.5% | |||
41 |
Allie Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 645 | -1.1% | |||
42 |
Josie Marino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 679 | -2.4% | |||
43 |
Mackenzie Glenn
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 595 | +3.9% | SB | ||
44 |
Anushree Ghate
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 563 | +4.5% | SB | ||
45 |
Nicole Sim
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 560 | – | |||
46 |
Maxine Camillone
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 593 | -0.3% | |||
47 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 587 | +3.5% | SB | ||
48 |
Ella Brett Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 571 | +0.3% | SB | ||
49 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 524 | +1.2% | SB | ||
50 |
Mia Cuiffo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 555 | +1.4% | PB | ||
51 |
Alyssa Napier
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 574 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Cleo Kepka
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 444 | +4.7% | SB |