Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 20 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Gabrielle LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -1.3% | |||
3 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | JRS | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | JRS | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | -0.3% | |||
6 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +1.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Vivian Mudry
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Peyton Scott
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brianna Cottingham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Izzy Bradley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 7 | +1.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +0.5% | SB | ||
12 |
Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 5 | +0.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Quinn Rinkus
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 4 | -1.3% | |||
14 |
Jane Brierley
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 3 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
Lia Vendel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | -2.1% | |||
16 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 831 | -0.2% | ||||
18 |
Molly Yacoviello
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 841 | +2.4% | PB | |||
19 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 792 | -0.1% | ||||
20 |
Natalie Neno
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 829 | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Jillian Moses
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 779 | +0.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 787 | -1.6% | ||||
23 |
Anja Peck
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 802 | -0.5% | ||||
24 |
Brenna Ross
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 751 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 933 | -1.5% | ||||
2 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 910 | -0.9% | ||||
3 |
Gabrielle LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 880 | -2.6% | ||||
4 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 836 | -0.1% | ||||
5 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 875 | +1.2% | PB | |||
6 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 845 | -0.7% | ||||
7 |
Peyton Scott
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 868 | -0.3% | ||||
8 |
Vivian Mudry
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 805 | +0.8% | SB | |||
9 |
Brianna Cottingham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 801 | -1.6% | ||||
10 |
Izzy Bradley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 798 | +1.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Jane Brierley
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 797 | +0.3% | PB | |||
12 |
Quinn Rinkus
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 789 | -1.2% | ||||
13 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 781 | -0.2% | ||||
14 |
Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 822 | -0.3% | ||||
15 |
Lia Vendel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 774 | -1.6% | ||||
16 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 817 | -1.7% | ||||
17 |
Natalie Neno
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 815 | +0.2% | PB | |||
18 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 770 | -1.1% | ||||
19 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 788 | -2.2% | ||||
19 |
Molly Yacoviello
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 811 | +1.1% | PB | |||
21 |
Jillian Moses
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 763 | -0.1% | ||||
22 |
Brenna Ross
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 763 | -2.7% | ||||
23 |
Anja Peck
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 807 | -0.2% | ||||
24 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 780 | -1.9% | ||||
25 |
Fran Hunt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 806 | +1.7% | PB | |||
26 |
Giona Lavorini
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 799 | -0.7% | ||||
27 |
Sarah Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 752 | -1.3% | |||
28 |
Elisabeth Bendall
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 751 | -1.9% | |||
29 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 772 | -0.5% | ||||
30 |
Ellie Fazio
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 750 | +0.5% | SB | ||
31 |
Kathy Zhao
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 749 | +0.3% | SB | ||
32 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | YMCA | 770 | -1.2% | |||
33 |
Faith Risa
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | YMCA | 769 | +0.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Emma Dougherty
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 790 | -3.6% | |||
35 |
Allisan Bendall
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 788 | +1.8% | PB | |||
36 |
Grace Hunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 793 | -1.6% | ||||
37 |
Avery Newcomer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 742 | +2.9% | SB | ||
38 |
Emily Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 763 | -1.4% | ||||
38 |
Lily Moore
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 792 | -0.1% | ||||
38 |
Ann Newkirk
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | YMCA | 741 | +0.3% | SB | ||
41 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 741 | -1.7% | ||||
42 |
Isabella Aguanno
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | YMCA | 738 | +0.4% | PB | ||
43 |
Cameron Smith
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 757 | +0.5% | PB | ||
44 |
Liv Geiger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 735 | +0.1% | PB | ||
45 |
Ashley Kirby
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | YMCA | 734 | +0.9% | PB | ||
46 |
Lauren Zeni
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 750 | -1.5% | ||||
47 |
Annie Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 769 | +1.2% | SB | ||
48 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 746 | -0.6% | ||||
49 |
Babette Bradley
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 772 | -0.1% | ||||
50 |
Ella DiScala
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 719 | -3.5% | ||||
51 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 719 | -3.4% | ||||
52 |
Amelia Betancourt
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 761 | +0.2% | PB | |||
53 |
Casey Sanders
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 737 | -2.0% | ||||
54 |
Lindi Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 734 | -0.7% | ||||
55 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 712 | -2.3% | ||||
56 |
Kate Van Zee
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 756 | +0.1% | PB | ||
57 |
Sarah Santos
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | YMCA | 711 | -0.2% | |||
58 |
Gracie Maughan
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 755 | -2.4% | ||||
59 |
Vienna Eckerstrom
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 730 | -1.5% | ||||
60 |
Maddy Yom
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 756 | +1.3% | PB | ||
61 |
Paige McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 705 | -2.0% | ||||
62 |
Meghan Robinson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 726 | -1.6% | ||||
63 |
Elliott McAlpine
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 747 | -1.6% | |||
64 |
Ava Gemma
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 702 | -0.7% | |||
65 |
Cadyn Henson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 752 | -2.3% | ||||
66 |
Elle Cadigan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 744 | -0.3% | ||||
67 |
Rozlyn Wynn
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 697 | -1.1% | |||
68 |
Sophia Bellissimo
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 742 | -2.9% | ||||
69 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 718 | +0.1% | PB | ||
70 |
Kathryn Tanis
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 717 | +0.6% | PB | ||
71 |
Hadar Miller
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 746 | -1.1% | ||||
72 |
Ella Kahn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 694 | -0.7% | ||||
73 |
Elana Rhoge
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 714 | -1.5% | ||||
74 |
Olivia Elgin
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 689 | -3.7% | ||||
75 |
Claire Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 689 | -1.2% | |||
76 |
Maddy Deeney
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 733 | +0.2% | PB | ||
77 |
Reilly Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 739 | -1.0% | ||||
78 |
Nadia Switalski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 709 | 0.0% | ||||
79 |
Ella Romberg
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 685 | +2.0% | SB | |||
80 |
Eszter Kiss
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 704 | -0.4% | ||||
80 |
Christy Braun
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 683 | -1.1% | ||||
82 |
McKenzie Kovalscik
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 682 | +0.9% | SB | ||
83 |
Macey Speakman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 726 | -0.7% | ||||
84 |
Brooke Kamstra
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 680 | -3.8% | ||||
84 |
Alison Barton
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 701 | -3.5% | ||||
86 |
Dylan Hogenson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 723 | -3.8% | ||||
87 |
Katie Reott
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 678 | -0.4% | ||||
88 |
Eliza Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 698 | -1.7% | ||||
89 |
Margaux Scott
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 697 | -1.6% | ||||
90 |
Jocie Niemczyk
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 720 | -1.4% | ||||
91 |
Hannah Jones
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | YMCA | 694 | -0.3% | |||
91 |
Addie Newman
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 673 | -0.3% | ||||
91 |
Zoe Davies
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 718 | -1.6% | ||||
94 |
Sarah Palmer
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 693 | -1.9% | ||||
95 |
Dylann Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 716 | -0.1% | ||||
96 |
Taylor Belanger
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | 670 | -1.6% | ||||
97 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 719 | -1.1% | ||||
98 |
Gabby Rizzuto
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 689 | -2.8% | ||||
99 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 666 | -3.7% | ||||
100 |
Natalie Dripchak
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 687 | -1.1% | ||||
101 |
Lily Turco
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 663 | -1.3% | ||||
102 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 662 | -3.5% | ||||
103 |
Melia Kinross
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | YMCA | 683 | +0.3% | SB | ||
104 |
Trinity Neff
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 2023 | 683 | -2.0% | |||
104 |
Rachel Davis
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 661 | -3.2% | ||||
106 |
Addyson Despeaux
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 711 | -1.4% | ||||
107 |
Ursula Koch
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 680 | -1.3% | ||||
108 |
Clara Yu
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 657 | -2.1% | ||||
109 |
Kennedy Leveto
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 656 | -1.1% | ||||
110 |
Chloe Howell
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 655 | 0.0% | ||||
111 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 655 | -2.4% | ||||
111 |
Lauren Wagner
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 655 | -3.0% | ||||
113 |
Lina Hofmann
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 653 | -3.2% | ||||
114 |
Caroline Falwell
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 653 | +1.3% | SB | |||
115 |
Eve McGuinness
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 692 | -2.2% | ||||
116 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | -2.2% | ||||
117 |
Caroline Marotta
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 643 | -1.7% | ||||
118 |
Tingting Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 726 | -2.4% | ||||
119 |
Sofia Marini
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 639 | -2.1% | ||||
120 |
Taleah Ruben
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 638 | -1.9% | ||||
121 |
Paxton Smythe
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 637 | -4.9% | ||||
122 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 636 | -5.5% | ||||
123 |
Emily Thomas
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 657 | -2.2% | ||||
124 |
Gabby Kuetemeyer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 634 | -2.2% | ||||
125 |
Kate Bogan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 655 | -3.3% | ||||
126 |
Ashley Chui
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 633 | -2.3% | ||||
127 |
Emma Devine
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 631 | -2.8% | ||||
128 |
Claire Livingston
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 677 | -3.6% | ||||
129 |
Addison Cooper
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 707 | -3.0% | ||||
130 |
Sydney Weidner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 642 | +1.7% | SB | |||
130 |
Annabell Reck
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 642 | -3.1% | ||||
132 |
Alana Derringer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 609 | -1.8% | ||||
133 |
Paige Fisher
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 651 | -4.4% | ||||
134 |
Ying Chow
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 650 | -4.1% | ||||
135 |
Abigail Vitola
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 583 | -1.0% | ||||
136 |
Evangeline Iman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 617 | -5.6% | ||||
137 |
Frances Fenton
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 614 | -5.6% | ||||
138 |
Emma Veilleux
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 584 | -8.2% | ||||
– |
Emily Constable
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||||
– |
Scout McQueen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | ||||
– |
Avery Westhoven
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | – | ||||
– |
Peyton Heagy
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | NS | – | – |