Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | YMCA | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | JRS | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Cary
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | JRS | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 15 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 13 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Daniel Gordon
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | -1.2% | |||
8 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Camden Taylor
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 9 | -0.5% | ||||
10 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |||
11 |
Will Browne
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |||
12 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 5 | +1.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Ben Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 4 | +1.1% | PB | ||
14 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |||
15 |
Jeremy Mueller
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 2 | -1.0% | ||||
16 |
Mason Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 790 | +1.6% | PB | ||
18 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 820 | 0.0% | ||||
19 |
Riley Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 781 | +0.9% | PB | |||
20 |
Preston Kessler
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | YMCA | 874 | -0.9% | |||
21 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 766 | +4.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Logan Richards
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2023 | 772 | -1.0% | |||
23 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 792 | +0.1% | PB | |||
24 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 742 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 897 | +0.3% | PB | |||
2 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 897 | -4.2% | ||||
3 |
Kevin Cary
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 858 | +0.5% | PB | |||
4 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | JRS | 865 | +2.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 842 | 0.0% | ||||
6 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 838 | -0.9% | ||||
7 |
Daniel Gordon
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 821 | -0.9% | |||
8 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 843 | -0.2% | ||||
9 |
Will Browne
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 911 | +0.7% | PB | |||
10 |
Camden Taylor
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 804 | -1.5% | ||||
11 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 895 | +0.3% | PB | |||
12 |
Jeremy Mueller
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 798 | -0.5% | ||||
13 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 785 | +1.1% | PB | |||
14 |
Ben Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 793 | +1.1% | PB | |||
15 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 798 | -0.5% | ||||
16 |
Mason Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 795 | +2.4% | PB | |||
17 |
Preston Kessler
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 869 | -1.1% | ||||
18 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 794 | +0.2% | PB | |||
19 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 758 | +0.4% | PB | |||
20 |
Riley Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 767 | +0.4% | PB | |||
21 |
JC Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 787 | -1.3% | ||||
22 |
Logan Richards
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 763 | -1.3% | ||||
23 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 751 | +4.1% | SB | |||
24 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 759 | +0.7% | SB | ||
25 |
Noah Reice
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 758 | +1.1% | PB | ||
26 |
hunter kuenzel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 775 | +0.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Ben Sytsma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 772 | +0.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Owen Nye
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 846 | +1.2% | PB | |||
29 |
Mason Bencurik
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 770 | -1.8% | ||||
30 |
Jake Wade
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 745 | +0.0% | PB | |||
31 |
Justin Toomey
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 739 | -1.2% | |||
32 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 735 | -1.0% | ||||
33 |
Johnny Edwards
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 755 | -1.8% | ||||
34 |
Ethan Schwab
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 731 | -0.5% | ||||
35 |
Colin Kavanagh
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 730 | +2.5% | PB | |||
36 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 750 | -2.3% | ||||
37 |
Liam Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 729 | 0.0% | |||
38 |
Lucas Standridge
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 749 | +1.0% | PB | ||
38 |
Shane Eckler
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 749 | +1.3% | PB | ||
40 |
Ian Duncan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 747 | -0.4% | |||
41 |
Noah San Vicente
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 712 | -0.7% | |||
41 |
Ryan Kelly
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | YMCA | 712 | +0.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Connor Quirbach
Lowell
|
Lowell | YMCA | 721 | +1.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Michael Granin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 814 | +0.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Evan Scotto Divetta
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | YMCA | 719 | +1.4% | PB | ||
46 |
Jack Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 737 | -1.7% | ||||
47 |
Jeffrey Cochran
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 702 | -0.2% | ||||
48 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | YMCA | 713 | -1.8% | |||
49 |
Alex Honigford
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | 713 | -0.5% | ||||
50 |
Owen Leary
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | YMCA | 696 | +1.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Will Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 695 | -2.8% | ||||
52 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | YMCA | 694 | +0.5% | PB | ||
53 |
Josh Woessner
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 705 | +0.3% | PB | ||
54 |
Nick Volkov
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 798 | +0.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Kyle Mizell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 702 | +0.7% | PB | ||
56 |
Tyler Moran
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | YMCA | 720 | -0.1% | |||
57 |
Rowan Ehmen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 720 | +0.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Peter Schmelzer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 719 | -1.4% | ||||
58 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 719 | -2.8% | ||||
60 |
Maddoc Watkins
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 718 | -0.2% | ||||
61 |
Zach Bratz
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 696 | -0.2% | |||
62 |
Mark Platonov
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 691 | -0.2% | ||||
63 |
Ian Lee
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 688 | +1.2% | SB | ||
64 |
Kieran Lucus
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | YMCA | 677 | +0.2% | PB | ||
64 |
Josh Tanksley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 708 | +0.2% | PB | ||
66 |
Aiden Strath
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 705 | -2.6% | ||||
67 |
Ian Hamilton
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | YMCA | 702 | -0.8% | |||
68 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 681 | -2.2% | ||||
68 |
Bradley Boyd
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 701 | -1.1% | ||||
70 |
Max Ayres
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 699 | -1.8% | ||||
71 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 667 | -0.3% | |||
72 |
Cam Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 696 | -3.5% | ||||
73 |
Robert Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 663 | +0.3% | SB | |||
74 |
Aidan DeBiasi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 2023 | 660 | +1.1% | SB | ||
75 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 660 | -2.7% | ||||
75 |
Carlos Hidalgo
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 671 | -1.5% | ||||
77 |
Kyle Beebe
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 671 | -0.8% | ||||
78 |
Anthony Garono
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 668 | -1.6% | ||||
78 |
Adam Khatib
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2023 | 668 | -1.6% | |||
80 |
Derin Ozbas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 761 | -1.1% | ||||
81 |
Scott Hassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 666 | -0.7% | |||
82 |
Michael Wojtenko
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 655 | -0.7% | ||||
83 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 659 | -1.0% | ||||
84 |
Ben Prenger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 647 | -1.1% | ||||
85 |
Holden Nist
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | YMCA | 677 | -1.4% | |||
86 |
Seth Blossom
WCY Stars
|
WCY Stars | 657 | -4.4% | ||||
87 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 644 | -0.4% | ||||
88 |
Dom Schlueter
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 651 | -2.5% | ||||
89 |
Luke Nebrich
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 669 | -1.8% | ||||
90 |
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 743 | -1.3% | ||||
91 |
Nick Guenther
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 636 | -1.2% | ||||
92 |
Colin Pham
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 643 | -1.5% | ||||
93 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 776 | -2.0% | ||||
94 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 728 | -1.9% | ||||
95 |
Reece Pennington
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 634 | -0.4% | ||||
96 |
Adam Lalani
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 624 | -1.9% | ||||
97 |
Konnor Pilger
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 605 | -3.1% | ||||
98 |
Campbell McFall
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 678 | -3.7% | ||||
99 |
Levi Shooner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 571 | -4.5% | ||||
100 |
Enzo Wood
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 565 | -4.2% | ||||
101 |
Jordan Bouchillon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 558 | -5.1% | ||||
102 |
Nick Croghan
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 554 | -5.8% | ||||
– |
Ben Dupree
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |||
– |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |