Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | JRS | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | JRS | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Teddy Cross
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 15 | +1.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | JRS | 9 | +1.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | JRS | 7 | +0.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Christian Bouchillon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | JRS | 6 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
alek Elder
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 5 | +2.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | -1.4% | ||||
14 |
Peter Horan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 3 | -0.7% | ||||
15 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 2 | -1.0% | ||||
16 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | YMCA | 863 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Tanner Holian
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 867 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 814 | -1.7% | |||
20 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 819 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 818 | +1.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 947 | -0.2% | |||
23 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 792 | -1.5% | |||
24 |
Carson Raisner
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 791 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Raisner
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 851 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jonah Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 741 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 950 | -0.7% | ||||
2 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 987 | -1.6% | ||||
3 |
Teddy Cross
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | JRS | 935 | +1.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | JRS | 1017 | +0.1% | PB | ||
5 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 909 | -0.6% | ||||
6 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 911 | -1.2% | ||||
7 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 931 | -1.0% | ||||
8 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | JRS | 897 | +0.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 893 | +0.5% | PB | |||
10 |
Peter Horan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 916 | +0.3% | PB | |||
11 |
Christian Bouchillon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 859 | 0.0% | ||||
12 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 858 | -0.2% | ||||
13 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 960 | 0.0% | ||||
14 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 864 | -1.5% | ||||
15 |
alek Elder
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 842 | +2.2% | PB | |||
16 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 875 | -0.9% | ||||
17 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 816 | -1.1% | ||||
18 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 815 | -1.6% | ||||
19 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 823 | +1.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 962 | +0.5% | PB | |||
21 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 817 | -1.9% | ||||
22 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 815 | +0.7% | SB | |||
23 |
Tanner Holian
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 838 | -1.2% | ||||
24 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 798 | -1.2% | ||||
25 |
Carson Raisner
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 829 | +0.4% | PB | |||
26 |
Jonah Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 795 | +0.7% | PB | ||
27 |
John Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 795 | +0.4% | SB | ||
28 |
Logan McDonald
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 772 | -0.9% | |||
29 |
Seneca Oddo
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | YMCA | 816 | +0.3% | PB | ||
30 |
Tyler Quarterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 812 | +0.3% | PB | |||
31 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 864 | +2.6% | PB | |||
32 |
Will Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 772 | +2.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Dylan Ostolaza
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 768 | -1.6% | |||
34 |
Finn Coogan Russell
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 767 | +0.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Dylan Jewett
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 2023 | 852 | +0.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Jordan Bouchillon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 765 | +0.3% | PB | ||
36 |
Kyle Mizell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 765 | -0.2% | ||||
38 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 763 | +3.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 742 | -2.3% | |||
40 |
Louis Henderson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 757 | -0.5% | |||
41 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 842 | +0.7% | PB | |||
42 |
Bryce Wilkens
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 754 | +1.1% | PB | |||
43 |
Nolan Deats
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | YMCA | 751 | +0.6% | PB | ||
43 |
PATTON Graziano
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 785 | -1.3% | ||||
45 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 891 | -2.9% | ||||
45 |
Blaise Hofmann
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 837 | -0.2% | ||||
47 |
Ben Stucky
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 742 | -1.4% | ||||
48 |
Ben Sytsma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 775 | +2.1% | PB | ||
49 |
Zach Byars
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 741 | +0.1% | PB | |||
50 |
Dalton Glynn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 720 | +3.4% | PB | ||
51 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 823 | +0.5% | PB | |||
52 |
Joey Ovanic
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | YMCA | 716 | -0.9% | |||
53 |
Chase Fyffe
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 731 | -0.2% | ||||
54 |
Kyle Beebe
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 730 | -0.4% | ||||
55 |
RJ Schaffer
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 724 | +0.1% | PB | ||
56 |
Seth Blossom
WCY Stars
|
WCY Stars | 723 | -1.1% | ||||
56 |
Jonathan Hoole
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 810 | +1.8% | PB | ||
58 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 722 | +0.3% | PB | ||
59 |
Ben Turley
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 754 | -2.3% | ||||
60 |
Ryan McDonough
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 700 | -1.4% | ||||
61 |
Patrick Ciorna
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 801 | +1.1% | PB | |||
62 |
Tyler Moran
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | YMCA | 745 | -0.4% | |||
62 |
Jay Kress
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 712 | -0.8% | ||||
64 |
Connor Mangan
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | YMCA | 799 | +1.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Ian Duncan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 740 | -0.3% | ||||
66 |
johnathon Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 845 | +0.7% | PB | ||
66 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 704 | +0.7% | PB | |||
68 |
Natte Pierce
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 703 | -2.3% | ||||
69 |
Caleb Hagadorn
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 735 | -1.3% | ||||
70 |
Dom Schlueter
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | YMCA | 701 | +4.8% | PB | ||
71 |
Quade Harris
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | YMCA | 788 | -1.9% | |||
72 |
Anmol Sapru
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 684 | -1.8% | |||
73 |
Edison Wang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 683 | -2.6% | ||||
74 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2023 | 732 | +0.1% | PB | ||
75 |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 681 | -0.4% | ||||
76 |
Christopher Perera
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 696 | -0.7% | ||||
76 |
Jack Proctor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 679 | -0.5% | |||
78 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 728 | +1.0% | PB | ||
78 |
Brady Robidas
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 728 | -0.2% | ||||
80 |
Ethan Wong
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 727 | +1.0% | PB | ||
81 |
Aydin Gurudutt
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 692 | +4.0% | SB | ||
82 |
Ethan Posner
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 690 | -0.8% | ||||
83 |
Henry Bysshe
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 689 | -0.8% | ||||
84 |
Bradley Frank
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 721 | -0.1% | ||||
85 |
Dmitry Halaburda
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 719 | +0.4% | PB | ||
86 |
Ryan Schuller
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 686 | -1.2% | |||
87 |
Dawson Behl
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 684 | -0.6% | ||||
88 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 715 | -1.6% | ||||
88 |
Jonathan Saltos
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 666 | -0.9% | ||||
90 |
Richard Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 680 | -1.1% | ||||
91 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 819 | -2.0% | ||||
92 |
Blake Koenigsknecht
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | LGLC | 711 | -0.1% | |||
93 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 709 | -1.1% | ||||
94 |
Liam Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 673 | +0.4% | SB | |||
95 |
Nick Ritter
NEYS Bluefins
|
NEYS Bluefins | 672 | -2.4% | ||||
95 |
John Heinz
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 672 | -3.5% | ||||
97 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 655 | -2.9% | ||||
98 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 654 | -1.9% | ||||
99 |
Christopher Wasko
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 904 | -1.0% | ||||
100 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 669 | -0.6% | ||||
101 |
Davis Woerner
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 701 | -0.3% | ||||
102 |
Lucas Jauregui
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 666 | -1.4% | ||||
103 |
Edward Stoltz
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 799 | -1.6% | ||||
104 |
Sam Skibo
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 743 | -1.2% | ||||
105 |
Oliver Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 742 | -1.8% | ||||
106 |
John Postma
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 738 | -1.5% | ||||
107 |
Dom Ancey
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 632 | -2.8% | ||||
108 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 681 | -1.9% | |||
109 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 627 | -1.0% | ||||
110 |
Leo Powers
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 642 | -1.3% | ||||
111 |
Will Gross
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 673 | -1.5% | ||||
112 |
Danny Dwyer
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 668 | -1.8% | ||||
113 |
Cam Toth
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 665 | -2.4% | ||||
113 |
Jared VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 632 | -2.1% | ||||
115 |
Cooper Tinsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 663 | -2.3% | ||||
116 |
Calvin Spiewak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 662 | -2.6% | ||||
117 |
Hugh Hutchinson
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 612 | -3.2% | ||||
118 |
peter Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 654 | -3.2% | ||||
119 |
Riley Rowan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 643 | -2.8% | ||||
120 |
Ethan Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 734 | -4.8% | ||||
– |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Luke Condon
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Kyle Griswold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – |