Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grey Davis
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | JRS | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | JRS | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Angie Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | JRS | 16 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Sydney Gring
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | JRS | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | JRS | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | JRS | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 7 | +1.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Katie Lawrence
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | JRS | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -0.8% | |||
13 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 3 | -0.6% | |||
15 |
Kenzie Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | -0.5% | |||
16 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | JRS | 858 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Samantha Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 838 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Murray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 847 | +0.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Cadence Vincent
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | YMCA | 795 | +3.2% | SB | |
21 |
Audrey Collins
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 790 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Michela Schultz
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | YMCA | 776 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Yousuf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 788 | +0.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Mallory Kell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 784 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 917 | +0.1% | PB | |||
2 |
Grey Davis
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 890 | +0.6% | SB | |||
3 |
Angie Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 872 | +0.1% | SB | |||
4 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 868 | +2.0% | PB | |||
5 |
Sydney Gring
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 859 | +0.4% | SB | |||
6 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 853 | -1.2% | ||||
7 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 846 | -0.7% | ||||
8 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 871 | -0.1% | ||||
9 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 867 | -1.2% | ||||
10 |
Kenzie Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2023 | 848 | +0.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 845 | +0.1% | PB | |||
12 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 861 | -1.1% | ||||
13 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 828 | +0.7% | PB | |||
14 |
Katie Lawrence
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 846 | +1.4% | PB | |||
15 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | YMCA | 810 | -0.8% | |||
16 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 808 | -1.4% | ||||
17 |
Billie Sherratt
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 815 | -1.0% | ||||
18 |
Kate Murray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 823 | -0.6% | ||||
19 |
Samantha Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 797 | +2.6% | PB | |||
20 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 796 | +0.0% | PB | |||
21 |
Sophia Yousuf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 790 | +0.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Cadence Vincent
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 773 | +2.3% | SB | |||
23 |
Mallory Kell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 786 | -0.5% | ||||
24 |
Michela Schultz
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 769 | -0.1% | ||||
26 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 765 | -1.7% | |||
25 |
Audrey Collins
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 765 | -1.8% | ||||
27 |
Maddie Foster
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 776 | +0.5% | SB | |||
28 |
Grace Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 773 | +0.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Emily Szopa
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 758 | +2.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Sally Ma
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 756 | +1.6% | SB | |||
31 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 756 | -2.2% | ||||
32 |
Riley Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 768 | +0.1% | PB | |||
33 |
Ashley Chui
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 753 | -0.5% | ||||
34 |
Georgia Colborn
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | DIST | 767 | -2.3% | |||
35 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 751 | -1.3% | ||||
36 |
Sydney Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 748 | -1.3% | |||
37 |
Caitlin Fagan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 746 | +0.5% | PB | ||
38 |
Tori Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | YMCA | 745 | -0.1% | |||
39 |
Ella Maxfield
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 776 | +0.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Elodie Mitchell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 759 | +1.8% | SB | |||
41 |
Colleen Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 802 | +0.8% | PB | |||
42 |
Summer Jones
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 758 | -0.5% | ||||
43 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 773 | -2.6% | ||||
44 |
Isabella Pivor
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 741 | +0.2% | PB | ||
45 |
Savanna Bush
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | YMCA | 752 | +0.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Audrey Gil
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 794 | +0.3% | PB | |||
47 |
Flynn Truskett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 736 | -0.9% | ||||
48 |
Marcella Figueroa
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 732 | -0.8% | ||||
48 |
Carly Frank
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 746 | -0.1% | ||||
50 |
Chrisna Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 728 | -1.5% | ||||
51 |
Kathy Zhao
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 726 | -0.4% | |||
52 |
Anna Kilponen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 781 | -2.3% | ||||
52 |
Lily Turco
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 724 | -0.1% | ||||
52 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 724 | -1.7% | ||||
55 |
Aziza Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 752 | -2.6% | ||||
55 |
Fran Hunt
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 778 | -0.4% | ||||
57 |
Emma Yang
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 720 | +4.7% | PB | ||
58 |
Kaitlyn Bauer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 719 | +0.7% | PB | |||
59 |
Emma Littrell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 732 | -0.7% | ||||
60 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 716 | -1.5% | |||
61 |
Megan Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 715 | -0.1% | |||
62 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 727 | -0.5% | ||||
63 |
Maya Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 767 | -3.7% | ||||
64 |
Sydney Peterson
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 723 | -2.6% | ||||
64 |
Mallory Pardoe
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 709 | +0.5% | SB | ||
66 |
Audrey Laganelli
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 722 | -1.4% | ||||
67 |
Katie Fisher
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 706 | -0.3% | ||||
67 |
Jena Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 737 | -0.4% | ||||
69 |
Elizabeth Bodie
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 737 | +0.4% | PB | ||
70 |
Clare Schwartz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | YMCA | 705 | +0.5% | PB | ||
71 |
Avery Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 718 | -1.8% | ||||
72 |
Annie Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 734 | -0.6% | |||
73 |
Sophia Latini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 716 | -1.7% | ||||
74 |
Laura Kim
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 733 | -2.2% | ||||
75 |
Lydia Gonzales
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 756 | -1.7% | ||||
76 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 730 | -0.4% | ||||
77 |
Yasmine Kwong
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 712 | -0.4% | |||
78 |
Grace Brunk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 728 | -0.9% | ||||
79 |
Katie Patt
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 695 | -0.4% | ||||
80 |
Kali Dominguez
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 694 | +0.2% | SB | ||
81 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 707 | -0.7% | |||
81 |
Victoria Castro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 750 | -0.5% | ||||
81 |
Bridget Daab
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 693 | +0.0% | PB | ||
84 |
Morgan Wiles
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 706 | -1.1% | ||||
85 |
Juls Harden
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 692 | -2.8% | ||||
86 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 691 | +2.2% | SB | |||
87 |
V Lester
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 687 | +1.6% | SB | |||
87 |
Ava Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 701 | -1.4% | ||||
89 |
Bailey Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 687 | -1.2% | ||||
90 |
Karinne Everly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 716 | -1.6% | ||||
90 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 698 | -3.0% | ||||
92 |
Maren Schermerhorn
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 683 | -0.1% | ||||
93 |
Sofia Doersch
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 695 | -1.0% | ||||
93 |
Emily Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 712 | -0.6% | ||||
95 |
Abby Bebel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 679 | -3.1% | ||||
96 |
Eve Phillips
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 710 | -2.5% | ||||
97 |
Meah Weiland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 678 | +0.9% | SB | |||
98 |
Audrey Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 692 | -1.0% | ||||
99 |
Meghan Dwyer
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 735 | -0.9% | ||||
100 |
Erin Richards
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 734 | -1.3% | ||||
101 |
Julia Bonhote
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 674 | -1.6% | ||||
102 |
Lily Baumgartner
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 702 | -2.1% | ||||
103 |
Erin McKinney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 668 | -1.3% | ||||
104 |
Nicole Ben-David
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 668 | +1.9% | SB | |||
105 |
Juliana Guida
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 667 | -0.5% | ||||
106 |
Kathryn Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2023 | 664 | +0.3% | SB | ||
107 |
Mia Cuiffo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 718 | -1.6% | ||||
108 |
Lily Rice
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 658 | -1.7% | ||||
108 |
Emme D'Errico
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 673 | -1.6% | ||||
110 |
Garin Stone
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 658 | -2.1% | ||||
110 |
Marisol Swenson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 672 | -1.8% | ||||
112 |
Natalie Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 657 | -2.6% | ||||
113 |
Jillian McKinley
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 656 | -3.8% | ||||
114 |
JJ Gowetski
Franklin YMCA
|
Franklin YMCA | 669 | -2.0% | ||||
115 |
Gabriella Gallucci
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2023 | 652 | +1.1% | SB | ||
116 |
Grace Radke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 650 | -2.2% | ||||
117 |
Hayden Bailey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 755 | -2.7% | ||||
118 |
Yohanna Hailu
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 678 | -2.4% | ||||
118 |
Olivia Small
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 678 | +0.7% | SB | |||
120 |
Marin McAndrew
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 639 | -2.5% | ||||
121 |
Alex Ciorna
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 639 | -2.8% | ||||
122 |
Isabel Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 667 | +0.9% | SB | |||
123 |
braelyn wilson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 663 | -4.0% | ||||
124 |
Laryssa Webster
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 631 | -1.3% | ||||
125 |
Holly Lenarz
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 645 | – | ||||
126 |
Kaliyah Hinson
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 736 | -4.1% | ||||
127 |
Reegan Brown
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 629 | -3.3% | ||||
128 |
Riga Riga
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 614 | -4.4% | ||||
129 |
Maddie Wells
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 613 | +2.0% | SB | |||
130 |
Dylan Hogenson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 645 | -3.7% | ||||
131 |
Cleo Kepka
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2023 | 587 | +0.3% | SB | ||
132 |
Olivia Hastings
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 457 | -9.2% | ||||
– |
Alyssa Napier
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – | ||||
– |
Leah Shackley
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | NS | – | – |