Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 20 | +3.0% | PB | ||
2 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Teddy Cross
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | JRS | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 15 | +0.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | JRS | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | +1.0% | PB | ||
8 |
David King
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 11 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | +0.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 7 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +1.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 3 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | -0.2% | |||
16 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | JRS | 871 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | YMCA | 834 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Ostolaza
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 838 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Quarterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 852 | +0.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 825 | -1.3% | |||
22 |
Christian Bouchillon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 817 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 813 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Louis Henderson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 766 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | JRS | 1012 | +3.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Teddy Cross
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 930 | +1.0% | PB | |||
3 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 921 | -1.5% | ||||
4 |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | JRS | 985 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Brendan Whitfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | JRS | 911 | +0.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | JRS | 906 | +1.7% | PB | ||
7 |
David King
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | JRS | 922 | +4.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 885 | +3.2% | PB | |||
9 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 898 | +0.5% | PB | |||
10 |
Ryan Hardy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | JRS | 870 | +3.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | JRS | 858 | +1.1% | SB | ||
12 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 848 | +1.4% | SB | |||
13 |
Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 961 | +0.6% | PB | |||
14 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 864 | +0.1% | PB | |||
15 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 842 | -0.6% | ||||
16 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 842 | +1.9% | SB | ||
17 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 840 | +0.3% | PB | |||
18 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 839 | -0.8% | |||
19 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 829 | +2.0% | PB | |||
20 |
Tyler Quarterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 853 | +0.1% | PB | |||
21 |
Dylan Ostolaza
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 828 | +1.1% | PB | |||
22 |
Louis Henderson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 824 | +2.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Christian Bouchillon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 816 | +2.3% | PB | |||
24 |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 812 | +1.1% | PB | |||
25 |
Robert Tars
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 805 | +2.1% | SB | ||
26 |
Ben Stucky
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 809 | +1.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Dylan Jewett
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | YMCA | 875 | +1.1% | PB | ||
28 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 904 | -0.8% | ||||
29 |
Kyle Griswold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 782 | +3.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Jordan Bouchillon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 780 | +3.4% | PB | ||
31 |
Woobie Kupsky
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | YMCA | 790 | +0.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Noah San Vicente
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 763 | +0.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Angus MacDonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 787 | -0.4% | ||||
34 |
Leif Hoffman
Clearfield-PA
|
Clearfield-PA | YMCA | 756 | +0.1% | PB | ||
34 |
Timmy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 756 | +3.7% | SB | ||
36 |
Patrick Ciorna
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | YMCA | 837 | +1.4% | PB | ||
37 |
Connor Johnson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 875 | +2.0% | PB | |||
38 |
Andrew Seeber
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 760 | +1.3% | PB | |||
39 |
PATTON Graziano
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | YMCA | 768 | +0.1% | PB | ||
40 |
Gannon Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 743 | +2.0% | PB | ||
41 |
Garrett Gould
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 768 | -3.4% | ||||
42 |
Liam Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 749 | +0.0% | SB | ||
43 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 821 | +2.0% | PB | |||
43 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 766 | +0.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Zach Byars
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 746 | +0.1% | PB | |||
45 |
Ryan McDonough
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 739 | +2.0% | PB | ||
47 |
Bradley Boyd
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 756 | +1.2% | PB | |||
48 |
Carson Raisner
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 756 | -1.4% | ||||
49 |
Jay Kress
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 733 | -0.6% | ||||
50 |
John Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 728 | +0.1% | SB | ||
51 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 727 | +1.1% | PB | |||
52 |
Jonathan Hoole
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 799 | +0.9% | PB | ||
53 |
Elijah Godfrey
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | YMCA | 725 | +0.9% | PB | ||
54 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 797 | +0.2% | PB | |||
55 |
Blaise Hofmann
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 795 | -1.1% | ||||
56 |
Edison Wang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 714 | -1.1% | ||||
57 |
John Heinz
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 719 | -1.4% | ||||
58 |
Ryan Schuller
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 717 | +0.4% | PB | ||
59 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 705 | +1.3% | PB | ||
60 |
Levi McRea
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | YMCA | 704 | -0.8% | |||
61 |
Ian Duncan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 729 | -0.1% | ||||
62 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 782 | +0.6% | PB | ||
63 |
Tanner Holian
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 723 | -2.4% | ||||
64 |
Jonathan Saltos
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | YMCA | 696 | -0.8% | |||
65 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 720 | -0.6% | |||
66 |
Nate Whitworth
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 692 | +0.3% | SB | ||
67 |
Anmol Sapru
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 690 | -0.1% | |||
68 |
Sam Skibo
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 771 | -0.4% | ||||
68 |
Ben Turley
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 715 | -2.3% | ||||
70 |
Blake Koenigsknecht
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 713 | -0.9% | ||||
71 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 712 | +0.0% | PB | |||
72 |
John Postma
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 762 | -0.6% | ||||
73 |
johnathon Cheng
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 798 | -1.0% | ||||
74 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 666 | – | ||||
75 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 684 | -1.6% | ||||
76 |
Nick Croghan
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 683 | -1.7% | ||||
77 |
Cam Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 733 | -2.0% | ||||
78 |
Hugh Hutchinson
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 648 | -3.1% | ||||
79 |
Seth Camacho
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 644 | -2.7% | ||||
80 |
Caleb Hagadorn
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 668 | -2.8% | ||||
81 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | -2.1% | ||||
82 |
Itay Ben Yoseph
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 647 | -2.0% | ||||
83 |
Jay Owens
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 756 | -2.9% | ||||
84 |
Deo Bove
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 594 | -4.4% | ||||
85 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 554 | -6.1% | ||||
– |
Bryce Wilkens
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |