Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Sparrow
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Charles Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Huffman
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gibson Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 690 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 666 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 657 | – | PB | |
15 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 654 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 650 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Eli Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 649 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Todorovic
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 645 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 625 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew CAMPBELL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 602 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Max Larock
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 641 | +5.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Marko Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Lee
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Nico Menendez-Featherston
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 633 | 0.0% | |||
25 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 629 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Lukas Bijleveld
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 622 | -0.6% | |||
27 |
Noah San Vicente
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 612 | +0.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Graham Evers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 605 | +1.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Jakob Robinette
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 600 | +1.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Liam Henry
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | 557 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 702 | -0.9% | |||
2 |
Austin Sparrow
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 702 | -0.5% | |||
3 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 689 | +0.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 683 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Charles Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 675 | +3.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 668 | – | |||
8 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 665 | +4.5% | SB | ||
9 |
Benjamin Huffman
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 664 | -1.5% | |||
10 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 663 | +0.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 659 | +1.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Gibson Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 649 | -2.7% | |||
14 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 649 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 648 | +0.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Eli Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 647 | +1.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 644 | -0.4% | |||
18 |
Andrew CAMPBELL
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 643 | +8.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Braden Osborn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 642 | -2.8% | |||
20 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 641 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Todorovic
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 635 | +1.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Owen Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 631 | +4.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Graham Evers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 629 | +2.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 628 | +1.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Noah San Vicente
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 624 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Marko Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 624 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Lukas Bijleveld
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 623 | -0.5% | |||
28 |
Ben Lee
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Max Larock
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 618 | +4.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Liam Henry
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | 613 | – | |||
32 |
Nico Menendez-Featherston
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 611 | -1.2% | |||
33 |
Jakob Robinette
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 611 | +2.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Jake Bailey
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | 610 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Edward Park
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 608 | +0.3% | SB | ||
36 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 607 | – | |||
36 |
Bishop Carl
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 607 | +1.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Legend Jankowski
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 601 | +1.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Logan Ottke
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 600 | +5.9% | PB | ||
40 |
john Verosko
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 600 | +2.6% | PB | ||
41 |
James Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 598 | -0.2% | |||
42 |
TYLER Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 596 | +1.2% | PB | ||
43 |
Alex Sirkowa
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 594 | -0.3% | |||
44 |
Landry Hill
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 592 | +0.8% | PB | ||
45 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 592 | – | |||
46 |
Michael Mahedy
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 590 | +2.6% | PB | ||
47 |
Josh Thomas
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 588 | -1.8% | |||
48 |
William Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 586 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Ashton Temme
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 586 | -2.5% | |||
50 |
Ryan Roberts
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 585 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 581 | -1.4% | |||
52 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 579 | – | |||
53 |
Sam Lyubman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Geoffrey Guindine
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Blakely Dean
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 573 | -2.6% | |||
56 |
Corey Frederick-Westerborg
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | 573 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Aidan Dold
SJAC
|
SJAC | YMCA | 572 | +6.0% | PB | |
58 |
Yoni Masha
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 569 | +2.5% | PB | ||
59 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 567 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Luke Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 565 | -0.6% | |||
61 |
Nadav Granot
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 563 | +3.3% | PB | ||
63 |
Brady Wilson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 561 | +2.6% | PB | ||
64 |
Peter Landis
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 560 | +1.6% | PB | ||
64 |
Jacob Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 560 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 557 | +2.5% | PB | ||
67 |
Jack Signorello
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 551 | +3.4% | PB | ||
68 |
Andrew Mitchill
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 547 | -4.7% | |||
68 |
Christopher Smith
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 547 | – | |||
70 |
Derin Ene
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Guenter Kryszon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | -0.1% | |||
72 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 543 | 0.0% | |||
73 |
Diego Mazzon
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 540 | +3.9% | PB | ||
74 |
Chris Villani
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 536 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Gareth Chaston
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 533 | +3.3% | SB | ||
76 |
Harry Hua
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 532 | +2.0% | PB | ||
77 |
Garrett Hoppman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Julian Chun
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 531 | – | |||
79 |
Owen Richardson
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 529 | – | PB | ||
79 |
David Johnson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 529 | -0.7% | |||
81 |
Hartmut Doerwaldt
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 527 | +4.6% | PB | ||
82 |
Allen Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Sam Wygonik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 526 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 525 | +5.3% | SB | ||
85 |
Joe Kim
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Landon Vaupel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 523 | +6.5% | PB | ||
87 |
Dov Schwartz
SJAC
|
SJAC | 521 | +7.8% | PB | ||
88 |
Aiden Rankin
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 517 | +3.7% | PB | ||
89 |
Andrew Kelley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Ben Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 510 | +5.3% | PB | ||
91 |
Anmol Sapru
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 510 | +0.8% | PB | ||
92 |
Shayan Bakhtyari
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 508 | – | |||
93 |
Dylan Nordstrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 507 | – | |||
93 |
Tyler Marzano
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 507 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Nick Garrepy
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 502 | – | |||
96 |
Zach Dietrich
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 499 | – | |||
97 |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | ||
98 |
John Kim
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 492 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Jack Byrne
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Reece Bloom
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 489 | +9.6% | SB | ||
100 |
Arjun Ranade
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 489 | +0.4% | SB | ||
102 |
Patrick Smith
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 488 | – | |||
103 |
Ethan Brown
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 487 | -0.4% | |||
104 |
Owen Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 487 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Esteban Rascon
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 485 | -0.8% | |||
106 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 482 | +3.7% | SB | ||
107 |
Aidan Kim
SJAC
|
SJAC | 479 | +9.3% | PB | ||
108 |
Charlie Pitta
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 478 | – | |||
109 |
Conner Stoudt
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 477 | – | |||
110 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 471 | – | |||
111 |
Daevin Oey
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 468 | +0.3% | PB | ||
112 |
Rishi Yadav
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 467 | – | PB | ||
113 |
William Demers
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 462 | – | |||
114 |
Will McClain
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 456 | – | |||
115 |
Evan Russo
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 454 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Alec Dixon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 452 | +5.1% | PB | ||
117 |
Will Burkey
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 452 | – | |||
118 |
Liam Rogers
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 438 | 0.0% | ||
119 |
Nickolas Lamy
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 433 | – | PB | ||
120 |
Max Brown
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 427 | – | PB | ||
121 |
Finn Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 336 | +1.7% | PB | ||
– |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | |||
– |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Frank
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dan Jackson
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Rose
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 11 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 6 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Colin Mamaril
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 639 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
James Allison
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | 624 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 618 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Philip Thayer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 607 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 601 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 600 | – | ||
18 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 589 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Andy Cui
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 584 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 555 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 619 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Mikel Palaj
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 604 | +7.2% | PB | |
23 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 585 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
25 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 573 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Peter Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 571 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Haley
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 568 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 568 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Will Mitchell
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 544 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Cortelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 531 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 650 | +0.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Bobby Dinunzio
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 641 | -3.1% | |||
3 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 639 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Nathan Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 632 | -0.5% | |||
5 |
Damian Czartoryjski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 627 | +1.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 625 | -1.2% | |||
7 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 620 | -1.3% | |||
8 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 618 | -0.3% | |||
9 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 616 | +0.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 614 | +5.9% | PB | ||
11 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 609 | +2.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Luke Nixon
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 608 | +1.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 607 | +0.1% | PB | ||
14 |
James Allison
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | 603 | -0.7% | |||
15 |
Andy Cui
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 595 | +0.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 593 | +0.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Colin Mamaril
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 593 | -2.4% | |||
18 |
Philip Thayer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 593 | +0.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 592 | – | |||
20 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 591 | -0.5% | |||
21 |
Adrian Coray
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 591 | +2.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 589 | -0.4% | |||
23 |
Mikel Palaj
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 587 | +6.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 585 | – | |||
25 |
Will Mitchell
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 582 | +4.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Patrick Cortelli
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Jack Haley
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 575 | -0.8% | |||
28 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 575 | +3.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 573 | +1.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 572 | +2.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Peter Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 572 | +1.1% | PB | ||
32 |
Damian Rene
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 571 | +2.9% | PB | ||
33 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 570 | +4.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Tyler Bosma
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 568 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Jake Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 566 | +3.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Dawson Truong
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 564 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Aiden Daly
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 563 | +0.1% | PB | ||
38 |
Henry Campbell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 559 | – | |||
39 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 558 | +6.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 557 | -2.2% | |||
40 |
Tommy Stankus
SJAC
|
SJAC | 557 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Landon Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 554 | -0.5% | |||
43 |
Brae Sanchez
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 553 | +5.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Clay Perry
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 553 | +0.2% | PB | ||
45 |
JJ Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 551 | +3.8% | PB | ||
46 |
Peter Mottolese
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 550 | -3.3% | |||
47 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 548 | -0.9% | |||
48 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 548 | +0.6% | PB | ||
49 |
Chris McDonald
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 547 | +4.9% | PB | ||
50 |
George Angelov
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 547 | +1.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Diego Resendiz
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 546 | +1.0% | PB | ||
52 |
Matt Semelsberger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 545 | 0.0% | |||
53 |
Carter Miller
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 544 | +0.5% | PB | ||
54 |
Peter Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 542 | +4.2% | PB | ||
55 |
Jordan Grab
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 541 | +2.6% | PB | ||
56 |
Emilio Burgos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | -2.0% | |||
57 |
Max Scalise
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 538 | +0.4% | PB | ||
58 |
Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 538 | +0.3% | PB | ||
59 |
Erick Sanchez
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Liam Gregory
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 537 | +1.7% | PB | ||
61 |
Carter Brown
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 535 | +0.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Owen Mahoney
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Samuel Peters
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 533 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 532 | -2.2% | |||
65 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Nathan Cummings
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 530 | +2.3% | PB | ||
67 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 529 | -0.9% | |||
68 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 526 | – | |||
69 |
Aiden Grendysz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 526 | +3.3% | PB | ||
70 |
Finn Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 524 | -1.1% | |||
70 |
Hethon Foster
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 524 | +0.9% | PB | ||
72 |
Kacper Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Raymond Martinez
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 522 | +2.0% | PB | ||
74 |
Geoffrey Cradock
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 522 | -1.1% | |||
75 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 522 | +2.6% | PB | |
76 |
Rhys Vale
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 521 | 0.0% | |||
77 |
Will Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | +3.3% | PB | ||
78 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 518 | 0.0% | |||
79 |
Matthew Fleisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 517 | – | PB | ||
80 |
John Frankowski
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 516 | +3.2% | PB | ||
81 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 515 | -1.8% | |||
82 |
Ian Noffsinger
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 514 | +1.9% | PB | ||
83 |
Landon Brewer
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 514 | +3.7% | PB | ||
84 |
Jake Dansker
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 514 | +2.9% | PB | ||
85 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 512 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Kyle Brushaber
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 510 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Dylan Budnik
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 509 | +0.9% | PB | ||
88 |
Nick Lugo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 508 | +1.6% | PB | ||
89 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 504 | +2.0% | PB | ||
90 |
Andrew Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 504 | – | |||
91 |
Evan Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 502 | 0.0% | |||
92 |
Jake Isakoff
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 498 | – | PB | ||
93 |
Michael Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 497 | +0.0% | PB | ||
94 |
Matthew Bowman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 495 | – | |||
95 |
Christopher Raymond
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 494 | – | |||
96 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 492 | +2.4% | PB | ||
97 |
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 489 | +0.9% | PB | ||
98 |
Alex Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 475 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 473 | +7.3% | PB | ||
100 |
Jay Pae
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 471 | – | |||
101 |
Nicolas Wyndham
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | ||
102 |
Wyatt Rutishauser
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 469 | – | |||
103 |
Adi Pattada
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 465 | – | |||
104 |
Peter Christian
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 464 | +0.3% | PB | ||
105 |
Cormac McKenney
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 464 | +1.6% | PB | ||
106 |
Scott Kessel
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 463 | 0.0% | |||
107 |
Evan Fine
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 463 | +2.8% | PB | ||
108 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 461 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Jonathan Hughes
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 461 | +2.2% | PB | ||
110 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 459 | +2.7% | PB | ||
111 |
Hudson Jang
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 458 | +7.0% | PB | ||
112 |
Maddox Nham
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 455 | – | PB | ||
113 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 454 | +5.5% | PB | ||
114 |
Keegan Stack
SJAC
|
SJAC | 453 | +3.6% | PB | ||
115 |
JP Soukoulis
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 452 | -1.4% | |||
116 |
Matt Waechter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 445 | +0.4% | PB | ||
117 |
Lane Jordon
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 445 | +0.1% | PB | ||
118 |
Tommy Wickersham
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 442 | +2.3% | PB | ||
119 |
Matt Jensen
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 441 | -4.4% | |||
120 |
Kyle Xiao-Rao
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 434 | +4.2% | PB | ||
121 |
Seth Graber
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 414 | – | PB | ||
122 |
Rio Pena
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 405 | +5.9% | PB | ||
123 |
Evan Shields
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 392 | 0.0% | |||
– |
Kelson T Cantrell
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Leckinger
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Solvason
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Trent Stegina
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – |