Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | +0.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | +4.8% | SB | ||
5 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Clapp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | +0.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 4 | +1.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | – | |||
9 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 2 | +1.6% | PB | ||
– |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 609 | -1.1% | |||
12 |
Noah San Vicente
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 596 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ashton Temme
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 592 | +2.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Jacob Macrina
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Ben Rose
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 587 | +0.8% | PB | ||
16 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 586 | -1.4% | |||
17 |
Ryan Wagner
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 574 | +0.8% | SB | ||
18 |
Liam Gates
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 555 | -0.6% | |||
20 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 536 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Nadav Granot
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Eli Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 580 | +6.0% | PB | ||
23 |
Marko Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 572 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Gaoqiuxiang Xia
SJAC
|
SJAC | 570 | -0.4% | |||
25 |
Max Larock
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 560 | +4.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 558 | -0.8% | |||
27 |
Legend Jankowski
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 554 | +1.2% | SB | ||
28 |
Michael McGIllycuddy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 551 | +1.7% | PB | ||
29 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 541 | -2.2% | |||
30 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 537 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 698 | +3.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Carl Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 665 | -3.1% | |||
3 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 654 | +0.3% | SB | ||
4 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 652 | +4.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 642 | +1.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Avery Clapp
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 639 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 629 | – | |||
8 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 627 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 624 | -0.2% | |||
10 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 624 | – | |||
11 |
Liam Gates
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Max McClung
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 595 | -1.9% | |||
13 |
Noah San Vicente
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 595 | +2.4% | PB | ||
14 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 589 | -1.3% | |||
15 |
Ryan Wagner
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 588 | +1.6% | SB | ||
16 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 571 | +0.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Ben Rose
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 563 | -0.6% | |||
18 |
Andrew Mazzacano
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 562 | +0.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Jacob Macrina
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Ashton Temme
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 558 | +0.4% | PB | ||
21 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 556 | -1.3% | |||
22 |
Marko Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 555 | +2.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Max Larock
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 554 | +4.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Nadav Granot
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Legend Jankowski
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 549 | +0.9% | SB | ||
26 |
Emmet Santry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 548 | -1.4% | |||
27 |
Eli Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 548 | +4.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Gaoqiuxiang Xia
SJAC
|
SJAC | 547 | -1.8% | |||
29 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Michael McGIllycuddy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 536 | +0.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Mike Finley
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 526 | -0.8% | |||
33 |
James Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 523 | -2.5% | |||
34 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 523 | – | PB | ||
35 |
J.D. Starkey
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 516 | +0.3% | PB | ||
36 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 510 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 506 | -0.7% | |||
38 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 506 | – | |||
39 |
Ben Pickrel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 504 | +1.6% | PB | ||
40 |
Alex Aung
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 498 | +2.6% | PB | ||
41 |
Michael Mahedy
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 493 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Zach Dietrich
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Patrick O'Connor
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Anmol Sapru
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 488 | +5.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Aidan Dold
SJAC
|
SJAC | 486 | +4.4% | PB | ||
46 |
Jack Signorello
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 481 | +1.0% | PB | ||
47 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 479 | -2.3% | |||
48 |
David Johnson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 474 | +8.5% | PB | ||
49 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 473 | – | |||
50 |
Ethan Brown
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 473 | +2.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Tyger Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 471 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Arjun Ranade
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Miguel Francois
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Nolan Corson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 463 | +4.0% | PB | ||
55 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 462 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Will Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 462 | – | |||
57 |
Andrew Kelley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 450 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 443 | +0.2% | SB | ||
59 |
Owen Richardson
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 440 | – | |||
60 |
Reece Bloom
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Yoni Masha
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 436 | – | |||
62 |
Owen Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 427 | +2.3% | PB | ||
63 |
Myles Vasta
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 423 | – | |||
64 |
William Demers
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 420 | – | |||
65 |
Caleb Dattilo
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 412 | +2.2% | PB | |
66 |
Michael Ackiss
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 406 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Ben Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 400 | – | |||
68 |
Esteban Rascon
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 395 | – | |||
69 |
Andrew Burrows
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 383 | – | |||
70 |
Jack Byrne
Rivertown Aquatics
|
Rivertown Aquatics | 378 | – | PB | ||
– |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Dixon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nien Levy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | +9.6% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 8 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Will Daniel
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 643 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 604 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 588 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 586 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 578 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Wilson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 567 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 556 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
19 |
Brandyn Blackwood
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 519 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 507 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Henry Stimson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 543 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 541 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lawson Cate
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 538 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 533 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jake Dansker
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 531 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 529 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 528 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 526 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 512 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Will Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Decker
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 673 | +1.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 604 | +4.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 603 | +2.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 600 | +2.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 597 | +2.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 596 | +7.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 582 | +1.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 578 | +2.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Aiden Hall
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 576 | +2.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 575 | -2.4% | |||
11 |
Andrew Wilson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 571 | +5.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 568 | +1.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Owen Hoban
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 566 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Chas Jones
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 565 | +0.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 561 | +1.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Will Daniel
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 559 | -7.0% | |||
17 |
Brandyn Blackwood
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 559 | +1.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Matvey Malinovski
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 550 | – | |||
19 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 546 | +1.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 544 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Bryce Broadhead
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 542 | 0.0% | |||
22 |
Lawson Cate
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 539 | +1.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Will Porter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | +2.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Jake Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 536 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Matthew Cattaneo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 536 | -1.9% | |||
27 |
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 535 | +2.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 531 | +1.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Henry Stimson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 528 | -0.1% | |||
30 |
Jake Dansker
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 521 | +0.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Jordan Grab
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 520 | +0.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 519 | -0.6% | |||
33 |
Brice Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 518 | +3.9% | PB | ||
34 |
David Steinbrick
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 516 | +1.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Spencer Swanholm
SJAC
|
SJAC | 514 | +0.9% | PB | ||
36 |
Ricky Speidell
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Ian Noffsinger
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 511 | +1.5% | PB | ||
38 |
Andy Cui
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 507 | +6.6% | PB | ||
40 |
Will Sellars
Cayman Swim Clubs
|
Cayman Swim Clubs | 507 | +1.9% | PB | ||
41 |
John Frankowski
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 496 | +3.5% | PB | ||
42 |
Eli Bridges
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 495 | +2.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Ryder Hicks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 491 | +0.8% | PB | ||
44 |
Joe Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 490 | -0.1% | |||
45 |
Ben Brewer
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 490 | +2.8% | PB | ||
46 |
Rhys Vale
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 489 | 0.0% | |||
46 |
Adi Pattada
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 489 | – | |||
48 |
Matt Semelsberger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 489 | 0.0% | |||
49 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 489 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Sean Lingafelt
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 488 | -0.8% | |||
51 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 488 | +1.2% | PB | ||
52 |
Carter Brown
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 486 | +0.6% | PB | ||
53 |
Carter Miller
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 486 | +3.1% | PB | ||
54 |
Gabriel Erb
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 485 | +3.8% | PB | ||
55 |
Matthew Fleisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 483 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Cooper Tinsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 483 | – | PB | |
57 |
Willhelm Chaplin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Christian Wester
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 481 | -1.0% | |||
59 |
Hunter Raymer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 481 | -1.3% | |||
60 |
Jake Shelton
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 480 | -2.9% | |||
61 |
Luke Mitchell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 478 | +1.5% | PB | ||
62 |
Jason Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 476 | +0.7% | PB | ||
63 |
Karson Spencer
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 476 | +5.0% | PB | ||
64 |
Eric Slavin
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 474 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 474 | +3.4% | PB | ||
66 |
Russell Geller
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 473 | +2.8% | PB | ||
67 |
Kyle Brushaber
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 472 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Harrison Lambert
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 467 | -0.2% | |||
69 |
Matt Waechter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 465 | -0.4% | |||
70 |
Jason Kim
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | ||
71 |
nelson Simmons
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 462 | +8.9% | PB | ||
72 |
Will Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 462 | +4.6% | PB | ||
73 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 461 | -5.6% | |||
74 |
Henry Campbell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 460 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Finn Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 456 | -4.2% | |||
76 |
Diego Resendiz
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 456 | +5.1% | PB | ||
77 |
Kyle Xiao-Rao
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 455 | +2.5% | PB | ||
78 |
Gavin Perez
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 454 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Hudson Jang
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 451 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Basie Bagnini Nagel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 449 | +1.3% | PB | ||
81 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 448 | +2.5% | PB | ||
82 |
Christopher Raymond
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 445 | – | |||
83 |
Kacper Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Chase Gagnon
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 440 | -1.5% | |||
85 |
LOGAN ROWLAND
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 438 | +6.9% | PB | ||
86 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 437 | -3.4% | |||
87 |
Peter Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 435 | -0.7% | |||
88 |
Michael O'Connor
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 430 | -2.8% | |||
89 |
Russell Mathews
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 427 | +6.5% | PB | ||
90 |
Preston Luong
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 423 | +1.0% | PB | ||
91 |
Kai Lomvardas
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 418 | – | |||
92 |
Zach Hubbard
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 402 | +4.7% | PB | ||
93 |
Wyatt Rutishauser
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 392 | – | |||
94 |
Scott Kessel
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 386 | -0.8% | |||
95 |
Nicolas Wyndham
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 345 | – | |||
– |
Bridger Smith
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Bradley Watters
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | NS | – | – |