Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mykae Forrest
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 14 | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Ehlers
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 11 | ||
3 |
Simeï Bekker
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 9 | PB | |
4 |
Cara Message
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Tanatsirwa Chitsurura
Harare Otters Swim Club
|
Harare Otters Swim Club | 6 | ||
6 |
Anandi Botha
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 5 | ||
7 |
Ferlan Petzer
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 4 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eryn Casey
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lara Groenewald
Aqua Adrenalin
|
Aqua Adrenalin | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Danielle Davidson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mikaela Goelst
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jess Meter
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Tayla Haslam
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Kirsten Cottrell
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Cara Van Der Bijl
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Cara Ralfe
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Miche Johns
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Mkhuseli Mahobele
Harare Otters Swim Club
|
Harare Otters Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Hamman
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | – | – | ||
13 |
Danielle Joubert
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Saira Ramajan
Harare Otters Swim Club
|
Harare Otters Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Milla Drakopoulos
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jenna Shaw
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Monica Botha
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Indiana De Villiers
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaeli-Peace Armour
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Graaff
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jana Naude
Stingrays Swimming Club
|
Stingrays Swimming Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cara Knoblauch
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bianca Du Plessis
Aqua Adrenalin
|
Aqua Adrenalin | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Gaby Aromin
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matida Musere
Harare Otters Swim Club
|
Harare Otters Swim Club | – | +2.8% | SB | |
12 |
Katelyn Greene
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Catherine Rowan
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Carmody
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 14 | PB | |
2 |
Keira Duncan
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 11 | PB | |
3 |
Megan Matthews
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 9 | PB | |
4 |
Poppy Dixon
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Erin Mayoss
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Hemphill
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Daena Robinson
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Danè De Klerk
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Stella Reinecke
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Emily Lott
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 1 | ||
11 |
Ana Tavolari
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | – | ||
12 |
Julie Landmann
Fros
|
Fros | – | PB | |
13 |
Abbie Murphy
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | – | PB | |
14 |
Chanel Baenhoff
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | – | ||
15 |
Aruli Fick
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | – | PB | |
16 |
Sne Sibiya
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex-Zandre' Labuschagne
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club
|
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club | 14 | PB | |
2 |
Anri Van Der Westhuizen
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 11 | ||
3 |
Lilly Shaw
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
4 |
Erin Joubert
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Mareze Frylinck
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Holly Allison
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 5 | ||
7 |
Lisa Steyn
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 4 | ||
8 |
Keira Browning
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Kate Truter
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Gemma Goncalves
Froggies
|
Froggies | 1 | ||
11 |
KJ van Heerden
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | – | ||
12 |
Leia Braithwaite
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | – | ||
13 |
Bailey Lambert
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | – | ||
14 |
Moya Steer
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | – |