Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Johnson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brian HIXSON
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
John David Cass
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cy Tavakol
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Eli Likins
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Henry Lease
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
David Del Rio
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeremy Cheng
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laine Eary
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Armando Indresano
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Sein
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Riley MCCOOK
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Karsten Terrell
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
DALTON ROSS
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Aiden Acuna Rosa
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John David Cass
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 727 | – | PB | |
2 |
Drew Johnson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 698 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Cy Tavakol
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 672 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brian HIXSON
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 669 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
David Del Rio
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 626 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eli Likins
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 719 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 632 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Lease
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 616 | – | ||
9 |
Jeremy Cheng
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 646 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laine Eary
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 596 | – | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Price
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 588 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Sein
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 667 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
DALTON ROSS
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
14 |
Armando Indresano
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 602 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Acuna Rosa
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 602 | – | PB | |
16 |
Karsten Terrell
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 599 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Riley MCCOOK
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 584 | – | ||
18 |
Zach Jacobs
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tony Giech
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 519 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gage DaVoult
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 542 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 493 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Logan Diggs
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 491 | – | ||
23 |
Evan Likins
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 500 | – | ||
24 |
Tanner Pyatt
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 531 | – | ||
25 |
Sam Craft
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 525 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Nicolas Goodman
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 525 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Dalton Sawyer
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 524 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Herrick Stevenson
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 570 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael Gonzalez
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
30 |
Noah Daugherty
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
31 |
Keaton Hansarik
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 510 | +6.1% | PB | |
32 |
Aydan Howard
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 474 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alan Suarez
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
34 |
Harrison McWilliams
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 471 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Aiden Wilson
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 471 | +8.3% | PB | |
36 |
BAILEY MCCOOK
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 444 | – | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Beck
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 521 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Owen Young
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 473 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joe Cirame
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 429 | – | PB | |
40 |
Cade Cobb
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 433 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
David Power
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 427 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Nate Alexander
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 508 | – | PB | |
43 |
Larry Gottula
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 458 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ray Caushaj
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 414 | – | ||
45 |
Joshua Labasbas
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 422 | +5.0% | PB | |
46 |
SAMUEL FRAZIER
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 409 | – | ||
47 |
Austin Pilgreen
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 397 | – | ||
48 |
Andres Luna
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 470 | +3.7% | PB | |
49 |
Brendan Held
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 421 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Kai Boyce
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 415 | – | ||
51 |
Andrew Fair-Purcell
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 406 | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Andrew Fisher
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 373 | – | ||
53 |
Dayton Whiseant
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 442 | – | ||
54 |
Nico Velez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 441 | – | PB | |
55 |
Andy Hobbie
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 436 | – | PB | |
56 |
Zachary Carr
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 383 | – | ||
57 |
Cole Wloczewski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 347 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jean-Carlo Zapata
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 342 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Chase Beeler
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
60 |
Calvin Witterstaetter
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 317 | – | ||
61 |
Ramy Elaafer
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 382 | – | ||
62 |
Mikey Leija
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 332 | – | PB | |
63 |
Matthew Ramos
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 332 | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Caden Mohrland
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 328 | – | PB | |
65 |
Evan Robinson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 316 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Jude Palma
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 278 | -4.0% | ||
67 |
Jeremiah Mathis
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 351 | – | ||
68 |
Jess Glennon
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 305 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Logan McIntyre
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 261 | – | ||
70 |
Jesse Schupp
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 320 | – | PB | |
71 |
Guangqian Dai
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 241 | – | ||
72 |
Warren Roberts
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 231 | +4.8% | PB | |
73 |
Jackson Hall
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 287 | – | ||
74 |
Tyler Pace
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 283 | – | ||
75 |
Mauson THIEBAUD
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 187 | – | ||
76 |
Kayden Moliassa
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 220 | +2.8% | PB | |
77 |
Dane Bullock
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 181 | – | ||
78 |
Seth Whittington
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 162 | – | ||
79 |
Peyton Yates
James River (AAU)
|
James River (AAU) | 113 | – | ||
80 |
Bryce Bailey
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 58 | – | ||
– |
James Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Macgregor
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Grantham
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Spencer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |