Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Johnson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
John David Cass
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eli Likins
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
David Del Rio
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian HIXSON
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Likins
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Cy Tavakol
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Laine Eary
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Beck
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jeremy Cheng
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Karsten Terrell
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Price
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Herrick Stevenson
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Aiden Acuna Rosa
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Johnson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 684 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
John David Cass
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 642 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 618 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Eli Likins
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 694 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brian HIXSON
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 588 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Likins
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 566 | – | ||
7 |
Cy Tavakol
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 561 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Del Rio
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 539 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Acuna Rosa
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 555 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 506 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Laine Eary
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 490 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Price
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 487 | – | ||
13 |
Herrick Stevenson
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 535 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jeremy Cheng
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 476 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Beck
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 514 | – | PB | |
16 |
Karsten Terrell
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 462 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Aydan Howard
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 431 | – | PB | |
18 |
Riley MCCOOK
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 442 | – | ||
19 |
Alan Suarez
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Craft
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 434 | – | ||
21 |
Armando Indresano
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 422 | – | ||
22 |
Hunter Grantham
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 393 | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Diggs
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 390 | – | ||
24 |
Brendan Held
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 412 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Harrison McWilliams
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 384 | – | ||
26 |
Owen Young
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 408 | – | PB | |
27 |
Austin Pilgreen
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 353 | – | ||
28 |
Cole Wloczewski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 350 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Nico Velez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 411 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cameron Sein
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 409 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gage DaVoult
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 359 | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Cade Cobb
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 332 | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Fair-Purcell
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 357 | – | ||
34 |
Andy Hobbie
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 400 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nate Alexander
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 399 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tanner Pyatt
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 348 | – | ||
37 |
Aiden Wilson
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 308 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Dallen Alder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 307 | – | ||
39 |
Dalton Sawyer
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 322 | +7.2% | PB | |
40 |
Kai Boyce
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 320 | – | ||
41 |
SAMUEL FRAZIER
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 284 | – | ||
42 |
Andres Luna
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 355 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ray Caushaj
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 281 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Fisher
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 273 | – | ||
45 |
David Power
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 262 | – | ||
46 |
Noah Daugherty
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 260 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dayton Whiseant
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 311 | – | ||
48 |
Caden Mohrland
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 255 | – | PB | |
49 |
Seth Whittington
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 226 | – | ||
50 |
BAILEY MCCOOK
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 214 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jeremiah Mathis
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 251 | – | ||
52 |
Zachary Carr
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 206 | – | ||
53 |
Ramy Elaafer
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 241 | – | ||
54 |
Chase Beeler
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 238 | – | ||
55 |
Mauson THIEBAUD
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 166 | – | PB | |
56 |
Calvin Witterstaetter
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 167 | – | ||
57 |
Larry Gottula
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 186 | – | PB | |
58 |
Dane Bullock
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 160 | – | ||
59 |
Kayden Moliassa
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 147 | +3.2% | PB | |
60 |
Warren Roberts
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 97 | – | ||
61 |
Guangqian Dai
Arkansas Zone Team
|
Arkansas Zone Team | 76 | – | ||
62 |
Logan McIntyre
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 51 | – | ||
– |
Nicolas Goodman
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | NS | – | – |