Swimcloud
Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Micaela Sierra
Azura Florida Aquatics
JRS 32 -1.0%
2 Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
28 +0.1% PB
3 Riley Botting
Pine Crest
27 +0.0% SB
4 Victoria Torres
Midtown Weston Aquatics
26 +0.5% PB
5 Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
25 +1.3% PB
6 Maddie Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
24 +1.5% PB
7 Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
23 +1.0% PB
8 Iza Ruiz
Unattached
22 -2.5%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Maria Torres Nole
Unattached
20
10 Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
17 +1.7% PB
11 Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
16 PB
12 Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
15 +1.5% PB
13 Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
14 +0.4% PB
14 Mira Marino
Performance Aquatics
13
15 Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
12 -3.8%
16 Leslie Dame
Hurricane Aquatics
11 -3.0%
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
17 Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
9 +3.7% PB
18 Maya Kirie
East Coast Aquatic Club
7 +0.8% PB
19 Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
6 -1.0%
20 Charley Goldstein
Pine Crest
5 +2.6% PB
21 Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
4 +0.9% PB
22 Pietra Wagner
Gulliver Swim Club
3 -1.6%
23 Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
2
24 Ximena Mack
Azura Florida Aquatics
1
D Final
Name Time FINA Imp
25 Jade Renaud
Swim Fast
452 +1.2% SB
26 Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
441 +1.6% PB
27 María Montoya
TS Aquatics
439 -2.2%
28 Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
411
29 Kyra Rattray
Coral Springs Swim Club
401 -0.1%
30 Cassandra Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
338 +0.1% SB
Juliana Fronimakis-Liu
Midtown Weston Aquatics
NS
Alex De Angulo
Miami Swimming
NS
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Micaela Sierra
Azura Florida Aquatics
656 -3.6%
2 Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
623 -0.5%
3 Delaine GOLL
Florida International
619
4 Riley Botting
Pine Crest
589 -1.1%
5 Victoria Torres
Midtown Weston Aquatics
584 -0.5%
6 Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
582 +1.4% PB
7 Maddie Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
570 +1.3% PB
8 Iza Ruiz
Unattached
548 -1.6%
9 Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
533 -0.2%
10 Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
529 -1.8%
11 Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
522 -0.8%
12 Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
507 -0.9%
13 Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
503 PB
14 Maria Torres Nole
Unattached
502
15 Mira Marino
Performance Aquatics
498
16 Leslie Dame
Hurricane Aquatics
481 +0.4% PB
17 Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
481 -2.5%
18 Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
476 +0.2% SB
19 Maya Kirie
East Coast Aquatic Club
476 +0.1% PB
20 Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
475 -2.1%
21 Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
473 -1.4%
22 Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
461 +0.6% PB
23 Amanda Loomis
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
453 +1.9% PB
24 Charley Goldstein
Pine Crest
448 +0.7% SB
25 Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
441
26 Pietra Wagner
Gulliver Swim Club
439 -2.8%
27 Ximena Mack
Azura Florida Aquatics
435
28 Jade Renaud
Swim Fast
434 -0.1%
29 Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
433 +1.0% PB
30 Emma Pierucki
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
428 -4.0%
31 María Montoya
TS Aquatics
426 -3.2%
32 Alex De Angulo
Miami Swimming
414 -0.2%
33 Vania Berrios
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
414 PB
34 Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
411
35 Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
409 PB
36 Kyra Rattray
Coral Springs Swim Club
400 -0.2%
37 Angelina Fuentes
Gulliver Swim Club
380 PB
38 Juliana Fronimakis-Liu
Midtown Weston Aquatics
378
39 Ana Luisa Frable
South Florida Aquatic Club
BB 362
40 Cassandra Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
358 +2.1% SB
Rebecca Roldan
Wahoos of Wellington
NS