Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 17 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Juan Tovar
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Clark
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Antonio Mejia-reynoso
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Reppert
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Teddy Devaney
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Venuti
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Stephen Calabro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Luke McClure
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Zhang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Cohen
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Chase Bearley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 658 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Juan Tovar
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 643 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 658 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Clark
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Antonio Mejia-reynoso
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Reppert
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 594 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Teddy Devaney
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 573 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Calabro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 562 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Luke McClure
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Venuti
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Zhang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Cohen
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chase Bearley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Quinn Clancey
Blue Wave Aquatics
|
Blue Wave Aquatics | 489 | +8.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 476 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Murray
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
20 |
Spiro Yeo
SJAC
|
SJAC | 458 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Engel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 456 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Idan Isakov
Orca
|
Orca | 451 | – | ||
23 |
Shane Brace
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 409 | -4.4% | ||
24 |
Ryan Smith
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 442 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Johnny Pierce
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 440 | – | PB | |
26 |
Logan Shriver
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 444 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Chris Lynch
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 443 | +8.8% | PB | |
28 |
Will Troy
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 400 | – | PB | |
29 |
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 421 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Vincent Vizzard
SJAC
|
SJAC | 366 | – | PB | |
30 |
Seth Garbanzos
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 316 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Seth Metzger
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 327 | – | PB | |
33 |
Caleb Serfass
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 364 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Max Serota
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 277 | – | PB | |
35 |
Austin Kelso
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 356 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Brennan Stigall
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 308 | – | PB | |
37 |
Eskander Bierman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 295 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Jonathan McAveety
SJAC
|
SJAC | 322 | – | ||
39 |
Jason Bu
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 300 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Henry Kovan
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 231 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Albert McNaull
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 222 | – | PB | |
42 |
Holden Kopcsik
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 203 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hunter Konarski
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 214 | +5.5% | PB | |
44 |
Eric Linchuk
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 210 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Kyle Spaulding
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 164 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Garrett Longbons
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 173 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Declan Raniowski
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 142 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Alex Iannone
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kehbuma Nukuna
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Ilyas Frolov
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | NS | – | – |