Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | P66 | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | -3.5% | |||
4 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 14 | +3.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% | |||
7 |
Tommy McCarthy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 12 | -3.4% | |||
8 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | P66 | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Aiden Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 4 | +5.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +3.3% | SB | ||
15 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | +1.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nico Shrestha
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 625 | +8.9% | SB | ||
18 |
Matt Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Bennett Burfeind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 679 | +3.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 606 | – | |||
21 |
Brady Chisholm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | P66 | 602 | – | ||
22 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 622 | +3.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Mitch LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Isaac Gyurisin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 569 | +8.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 771 | -1.4% | |||
2 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | P66 | 718 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Yash Salunke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 736 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Tommy McCarthy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 695 | -2.2% | |||
6 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 668 | – | |||
7 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 667 | -6.1% | |||
8 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 669 | +2.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Aiden Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 695 | – | |||
11 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | P66 | 653 | +3.9% | SB | |
12 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 727 | -1.6% | |||
13 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 640 | +5.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 611 | +1.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 603 | +1.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Matt Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Brady Chisholm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 586 | – | |||
19 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 584 | – | |||
20 |
Preston Schmeidel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 565 | +5.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Bennett Burfeind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 639 | +1.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 630 | – | |||
23 |
Nico Shrestha
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 507 | +4.1% | SB | ||
24 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 582 | +1.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Braeden Kovacs
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | P66 | 493 | – | ||
26 |
Mitch LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 503 | -2.2% | |||
28 |
Isaac Gyurisin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 546 | +7.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Myonghai Choi
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Isaac McFall
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 465 | -3.0% | |||
31 |
Noah Cochran
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 490 | +3.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 407 | – | |||
33 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 436 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Owen Gagne
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 477 | +4.1% | SB | ||
36 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 474 | – | |||
37 |
Adam Duer
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 395 | – | PB | ||
– |
Dalton Bild
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | |||
– |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – |