Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cole Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | +5.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | -1.2% | |||
5 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 14 | -0.9% | |||
6 |
Jacob Rubin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | +0.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | YMCA | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | +1.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | +2.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2.50 | +1.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2.50 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 639 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 608 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Camden Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 551 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 531 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 516 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 849 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 823 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 807 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 789 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Cole Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Jacob Rubin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 718 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 691 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Payden Knettles
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 685 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 685 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 684 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 663 | – | ||
12 |
Coleman Kramer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
13 |
Steven Kehoe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 643 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 635 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 629 | +1.0% | SB | |
17 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 614 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 608 | +5.0% | SB | |
19 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 610 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 585 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Camden Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 571 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 553 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 509 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 504 | -15.7% | ||
25 |
Mike Eastman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 408 | -20.0% | ||
– |
Roman Quattrocchi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Lang Gou
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Lang Gou
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 771 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 11 | -12.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 753 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Franco Bragan-Fitzgerald
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 748 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 710 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 708 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 707 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 719 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 715 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 699 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 619 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 599 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Camp
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 595 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 581 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 578 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 566 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 610 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Shayka
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 553 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Gianni Marucci
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 601 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Lance Stern
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 537 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 561 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
William Struble
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 559 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 485 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 531 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 481 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 457 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |