Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 11 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Davis Wingard
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hodge Dauler
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Hanson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Johnson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 4 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Caz Mikula
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Harris
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vadim Fedutinov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 699 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hodge Dauler
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 684 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Park
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 628 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Alex Johnson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 622 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Davis Wingard
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 611 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Caz Mikula
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 622 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Vadim Fedutinov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 577 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Andrew Hanson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 605 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Ignatescu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 626 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Jack Harris
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 550 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 602 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 600 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Jake Wilson-Goodwin
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 556 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Yu
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 585 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 570 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 498 | – | PB | |
17 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 543 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Houlahan
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 510 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Tanner Fixsen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 479 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Bizeau
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 486 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
22 |
Finn McClone
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 439 | +3.0% | SB | |
23 |
Luke Milburn
Albany Aquatics Association
|
Albany Aquatics Association | 445 | – | ||
24 |
Cyrus Ngan
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 491 | – | PB | |
25 |
Isaac Beck
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 432 | +1.5% | SB | |
27 |
Sam Witscher
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 407 | – | PB | |
28 |
Elijah Purry
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 403 | +3.4% | SB |