Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 45 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Ben Gordon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | JRS | 40 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | JRS | 39 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 38 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | JRS | 37 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 36 | +1.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Thomas Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 35 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 34 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 32 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 28 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 27 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 26 | +3.0% | SB | |
13 |
Ethan Roach
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 25 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Nate Pfeffer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 23 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 22 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +1.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Devin Naoroz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 17 | +1.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Angus MacDonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 15 | +1.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | +0.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | +1.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Cameron McCrary
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | +2.4% | PB | ||
– |
Charlie Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Eric Lambert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | JRS | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 7 | +3.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Nathan Szobota
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | +1.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Spencer Steadman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 5 | +1.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | +1.9% | PB | ||
31 |
Aidan Jacobs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | +0.3% | PB | ||
– |
Ian Everett
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Aiden Griffith
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 889 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 820 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 825 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jake Geoghegan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 774 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 813 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Harry Belcher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 772 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 766 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Harrison Gardner
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 698 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Gordon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 926 | +0.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 862 | -2.7% | |||
3 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 835 | +4.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 823 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Thomas Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 875 | +0.1% | PB | ||
6 |
JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 874 | +1.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 826 | +0.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 823 | +1.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 807 | -0.5% | |||
9 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 907 | +1.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Ethan Roach
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 802 | -0.2% | |||
12 |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 804 | +3.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 797 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nate Pfeffer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 785 | +1.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Andrew Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 795 | +2.6% | SB | ||
16 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 791 | +2.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 785 | +2.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Devin Naoroz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 826 | -0.4% | |||
19 |
Angus MacDonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 822 | +4.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Cameron McCrary
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 777 | +3.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Alex Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 775 | +0.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 862 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 815 | 0.0% | |||
24 |
Charlie Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 855 | +1.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Nathan Szobota
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 899 | +1.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 844 | +2.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 797 | +1.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Spencer Steadman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 797 | +0.5% | PB | ||
29 |
Aidan Jacobs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 794 | +0.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 792 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Ian Everett
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 836 | -3.1% | |||
32 |
Eric Lambert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 831 | -3.3% | |||
33 |
Aiden Griffith
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 827 | -0.2% | |||
34 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 726 | +1.0% | PB | ||
35 |
Harry Belcher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 816 | -0.7% | |||
36 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 770 | -1.7% | |||
37 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 814 | +3.9% | PB | ||
38 |
Jake Geoghegan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 762 | +1.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 807 | +0.8% | PB | ||
40 |
Harrison Gardner
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 760 | +2.9% | PB | ||
41 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 802 | -0.2% | |||
42 |
Ned Mehmeti
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 713 | +0.7% | PB | ||
43 |
Nikita Bityutskiy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 712 | +2.9% | PB | ||
44 |
Lee Naber
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 708 | -2.8% | |||
45 |
Stefen Teeters
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 749 | 0.0% | |||
46 |
Matthew Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 702 | +3.0% | PB | ||
47 |
Andrew Rogers
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 696 | -1.6% | |||
48 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 783 | +1.2% | PB | ||
49 |
Palmer Bowman
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 694 | -0.5% | |||
50 |
Jake Noble
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 672 | +1.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Colin Senke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +1.7% | SB | ||
52 |
Ben Spragg
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 669 | +0.3% | PB | ||
53 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 655 | -0.1% | |||
54 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 663 | +0.5% | PB | ||
55 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 660 | +0.7% | PB | ||
56 |
Jed Garner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 688 | -0.8% | |||
57 |
Gavin Gerwick
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 639 | -1.0% | |||
58 |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 626 | -2.6% | |||
59 |
Jack Reilly
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 624 | +5.0% | PB | ||
60 |
Pablo Silva
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 692 | +4.4% | PB | ||
61 |
Brett Padfield
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 640 | +0.9% | PB | ||
62 |
Quinn Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 670 | -2.7% | |||
63 |
Franklin Liu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 520 | -3.0% |