Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 45 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Kledi Kadiu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 40 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 39 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alan Cherches
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 37.50 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
jacob Drozd
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 37.50 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Ian Everett
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 36 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Lee Naber
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 35 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 34 | +6.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 32 | +0.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Jack Maketa
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 28 | -0.2% | |||
11 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 27 | -0.8% | |||
12 |
Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 26 | -1.3% | |||
13 |
Christian Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 25 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Ben Bannister
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +2.6% | PB | ||
15 |
gavin Lindley
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 23 | +0.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Victor Song
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 22 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 17 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 16 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
John Isaac Majors
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 12 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 9 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Ryan Sribar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5.50 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5.50 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
William McClelland
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Brady Gray
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Stephen Graver
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Aaron Reed
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 819 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 794 | +0.0% | PB | |
35 |
Josh Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 775 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Connor Cayer
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 774 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Will Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 800 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 788 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Will Ridley
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 746 | -2.7% | ||
40 |
Brett Padfield
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 731 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 850 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Kledi Kadiu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 847 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
jacob Drozd
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 863 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 809 | +9.0% | PB | |
5 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 803 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Everett
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 863 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Lee Naber
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 799 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alan Cherches
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 798 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
gavin Lindley
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 795 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 857 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 851 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Christian Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 783 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Victor Song
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 814 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Jack Maketa
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 779 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Ben Bannister
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 775 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 805 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 771 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 800 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 798 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 762 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 756 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 822 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 751 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
John Isaac Majors
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 784 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 748 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 780 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Brady Gray
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 779 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Aaron Reed
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 744 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Sribar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 739 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Stephen Graver
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 740 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 736 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
William McClelland
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 765 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 764 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Josh Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 764 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 730 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Jonas Hostetler
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 730 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 726 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Will Sims
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 790 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Steven Busch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 724 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 790 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 724 | -3.0% | ||
41 |
AJ Schwabe
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 724 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Ryan Mauney
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 722 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Connor Cayer
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 752 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Brett Padfield
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 752 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Will Ridley
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 752 | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 751 | -3.2% | ||
48 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 777 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Carter Murawski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 710 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
David Armstrong
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 707 | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Evan Carter
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 741 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Leo Kurucz
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 708 | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 707 | -2.5% | ||
53 |
Colin Senke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 737 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Matthew Wachendorfer
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 703 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 764 | +5.4% | PB | |
58 |
Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 808 | -3.1% | ||
58 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 763 | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
JP McCann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 727 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Jack Undercofler
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 693 | – | PB | |
62 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 758 | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Morgan Sloan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 721 | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 717 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 672 | +5.1% | PB | |
66 |
Alex Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 665 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Angel Medina
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 663 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Nolan Anderson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | -0.1% | ||
69 |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 651 | -0.6% | ||
70 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 643 | +5.8% | PB | |
71 |
Jake Geoghegan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 676 | +2.8% | PB | |
72 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 643 | +1.9% | SB | |
73 |
Caleb Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 638 | -1.8% | ||
74 |
Chandler Gibson
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 635 | +0.8% | PB | |
75 |
Will Glass
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 666 | +0.5% | PB | |
76 |
Logan Desmond
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
77 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 626 | +1.7% | PB | |
78 |
Jack Carman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 623 | +5.7% | PB | |
79 |
Max LaRoche
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 640 | +2.7% | PB | |
80 |
Dayan Rodriguez Vallejo
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 595 | +1.1% | PB | |
81 |
Patrick O'Hara
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 590 | +1.7% | PB | |
82 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Gertner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Henze
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Seo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – |