Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 45 | +1.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | JRS | 40 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 39 | +1.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Eric Ji
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 38 | +1.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 37 | +2.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 36 | +0.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 35 | +1.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 34 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 32 | -1.6% | |||
10 |
William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 28 | +2.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 27 | +1.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 26 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 25 | -0.8% | |||
14 |
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 24 | -1.4% | |||
15 |
Angus MacDonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 23 | +0.7% | PB | ||
– |
Dalton Jobe
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
18 |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Roach
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 11 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +6.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Ben Spragg
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Ethan Schwab
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
JP McCann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | ||
30 |
Thomas Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 3 | -3.0% | |||
31 |
Charlie Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 854 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 834 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Eric Lambert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 827 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Pablo Silva
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 823 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Jed Garner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 800 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 790 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 781 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 742 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 885 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 858 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 836 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 833 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Ji
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 833 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 831 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 816 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 822 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 821 | -5.1% | ||
10 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 801 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 860 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 804 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 846 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 786 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Dalton Jobe
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 784 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Angus MacDonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 830 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Jao
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 779 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 766 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Roach
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 759 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Matthew Bittner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 770 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 757 | – | ||
22 |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 818 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 808 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 751 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 749 | +6.5% | PB | |
26 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 749 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Charlie Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 799 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
JP McCann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 789 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Schwab
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 786 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 782 | +5.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Spragg
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | |
32 |
Greg Dreisewerd
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 723 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Thomas Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 781 | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 731 | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Eric Lambert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 785 | -3.3% | ||
36 |
Pablo Silva
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 781 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Gavin Husband
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 727 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 770 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Mauricio Posadas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 720 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 770 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 714 | +4.6% | PB | |
42 |
Jed Garner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 760 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 700 | +5.3% | PB | |
44 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 765 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 763 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 707 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 761 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Aiden Griffith
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 757 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Cole Groom
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 701 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 701 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Andrew Rogers
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 701 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 754 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Ethan Gluck
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 746 | +3.2% | SB | |
54 |
Caden Murphy
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 698 | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
Jack Reilly
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 694 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 693 | +4.2% | PB | |
57 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 739 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 687 | -0.4% | ||
59 |
Kyle Griswold
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 686 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Harry Belcher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 736 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jonathan Bennett
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 681 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Stephen Graver
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 681 | +2.4% | PB | |
63 |
Xander Schreck
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 727 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 725 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 730 | +0.9% | PB | |
66 |
Spencer Steadman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 723 | +0.1% | PB | |
67 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 728 | +2.9% | PB | |
68 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 724 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Brayden Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 669 | +2.2% | PB | |
70 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 710 | -1.5% | ||
70 |
Owen Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 663 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 709 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Nathan Szobota
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 811 | +1.9% | PB | |
74 |
Josh Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 704 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Harrison Gardner
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 703 | +0.2% | PB | |
76 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 656 | +5.7% | PB | |
77 |
Caleb Gallagher
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 655 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 642 | +1.3% | PB | |
79 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 704 | -3.9% | ||
80 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 648 | -1.7% | ||
81 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 632 | +2.5% | SB | |
82 |
Nikita Bityutskiy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 640 | +1.0% | PB | |
83 |
Andrew Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 638 | +4.0% | PB | |
84 |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 681 | -4.0% | ||
85 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 687 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 633 | -0.2% | ||
87 |
Angel Medina
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 618 | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 681 | +4.0% | PB | |
89 |
Griffin Gushman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 614 | -0.7% | ||
90 |
Victor Song
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 662 | +3.4% | PB | |
91 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 659 | -3.4% | ||
92 |
Andrew Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 605 | -0.3% | ||
93 |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
94 |
Carter Murawski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 589 | -0.5% | ||
95 |
Jack Carman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 571 | +0.6% | PB | |
96 |
Dayan Rodriguez Vallejo
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 539 | -3.7% | ||
97 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 507 | +2.8% | SB | |
– |
Devin Naoroz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Gordon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Jacobs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Geoghegan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Gertner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – |