Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 45 | +3.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 40 | +1.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 39 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 38 | +1.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | JRS | 37 | – | PB | |
6 |
Angus MacDonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | YMCA | 36 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Ji
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 35 | +0.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 34 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 32 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Rogers
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 28 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Greg Dreisewerd
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 27 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Craig Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 26 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 25 | – | ||
14 |
Charlie Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan Gluck
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Henry Morrissey
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ned Mehmeti
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Groom
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 15 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Gordon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 13 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Pablo Silva
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Sam Sweetser
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Xander Schreck
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Josh Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Aidan Jacobs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Owen Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Devin Naoroz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 737 | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 668 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 872 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 859 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 844 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 834 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 876 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Angus MacDonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 852 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Ji
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 807 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 796 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 792 | – | ||
10 |
Greg Dreisewerd
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 791 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Craig Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 823 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 837 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 780 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Rogers
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 772 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Charlie Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 816 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 808 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Gordon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 788 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Ethan Gluck
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 785 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Ned Mehmeti
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 749 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Sam Sweetser
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 740 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Henry Morrissey
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 736 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Cole Groom
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 730 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Jed Garner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 760 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 721 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Pablo Silva
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 769 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 761 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Owen Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 711 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Aidan Jacobs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 741 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 704 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 734 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Josh Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 725 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Ben Spragg
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 692 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Xander Schreck
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 719 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 717 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 732 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Nate Pfeffer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 675 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Devin Naoroz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 693 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 689 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 652 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 648 | +1.8% | SB | |
41 |
Brayden Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 642 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caden Murphy
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 637 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Dalton Jobe
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Enyeart
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | NS | – | – |